Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Avusturya Paul Hafner Heidebodenstadion, Parndorf
PERFORMANS
G
19:45 | 07/06/19 | R 30
Schwechat 1
ESV Parndorf 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 31/05/19 | R 29
ESV Parndorf 1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 25/05/19 | R 28
SKNV St. Pölten II 2
ESV Parndorf 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 27
ESV Parndorf 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 10/05/19 | R 26
ESV Parndorf 1
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 03/05/19 | R 25
Wiener Sportklub 1
ESV Parndorf 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 30 23 3 4 90 20 70 72
G
19:00 | 07/06/19 | R 30
ASK Ebreichsdorf 6
SV Leobendorf 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 31/05/19 | R 29
SKNV St. Pölten II 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 24/05/19 | R 28
ASK Ebreichsdorf 2
Traiskirchen FCM 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 27
ESV Parndorf 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 10/05/19 | R 26
ASK Ebreichsdorf 6
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 05/05/19 | R 25
Nordea Admira (A) 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf 4
Maç Detayı
2 30 20 5 5 64 29 35 65
G
19:45 | 07/06/19 | R 30
SC Neusiedl 1919 2
FC Mauerwerk 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 31/05/19 | R 29
FC Mauerwerk 5
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 28
SC Team Wiener Linien 1
FC Mauerwerk 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 17/05/19 | R 27
FC Mauerwerk 2
SK Rapid (A) 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 10/05/19 | R 26
FC Mauerwerk 4
Schwechat 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 03/05/19 | R 25
FC Mauerwerk 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 2
Maç Detayı
3 29 17 6 6 61 32 29 57
B
19:45 | 07/06/19 | R 30
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 3
SKNV St. Pölten II 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 31/05/19 | R 29
ESV Parndorf 1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 24/05/19 | R 28
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 5
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 17/05/19 | R 27
Wiener Sportklub 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 10/05/19 | R 26
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 4
FC Stadlau 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 03/05/19 | R 25
FC Mauerwerk 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 2
Maç Detayı
4 30 15 7 8 55 49 6 52
B
19:45 | 07/06/19 | R 30
SC Team Wiener Linien 2
Wiener Sportklub 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 31/05/19 | R 29
Wiener Sportklub 3
SK Rapid (A) 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 24/05/19 | R 28
Schwechat 2
Wiener Sportklub 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 17/05/19 | R 27
Wiener Sportklub 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 10/05/19 | R 26
SKNV St. Pölten II 0
Wiener Sportklub 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 03/05/19 | R 25
Wiener Sportklub 1
ESV Parndorf 1
Maç Detayı
5 30 15 5 10 55 36 19 50
B
19:45 | 07/06/19 | R 30
SK Rapid (A) 1
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 31/05/19 | R 29
Wiener Sportklub 3
SK Rapid (A) 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 28
SK Rapid (A) 2
FC Stadlau 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 17/05/19 | R 27
FC Mauerwerk 2
SK Rapid (A) 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 10/05/19 | R 26
SK Rapid (A) 2
SV Mattersburg (A) 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 04/05/19 | R 25
SV Leobendorf 1
SK Rapid (A) 1
Maç Detayı
6 29 12 12 5 39 27 12 48
M
19:00 | 07/06/19 | R 30
ASK Ebreichsdorf 6
SV Leobendorf 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 01/06/19 | R 29
SV Leobendorf 3
Traiskirchen FCM 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 28
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
SV Leobendorf 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 18/05/19 | R 27
SV Leobendorf 1
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 10/05/19 | R 26
SC Team Wiener Linien 0
SV Leobendorf 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 04/05/19 | R 25
SV Leobendorf 1
SK Rapid (A) 1
Maç Detayı
7 30 12 6 12 52 55 -3 42
M
19:45 | 07/06/19 | R 30
SC Neusiedl 1919 2
FC Mauerwerk 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 31/05/19 | R 29
SV Mattersburg (A) 1
SC Neusiedl 1919 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 28
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
SV Leobendorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 17/05/19 | R 27
Traiskirchen FCM 2
SC Neusiedl 1919 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 10/05/19 | R 26
ASK Ebreichsdorf 6
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 03/05/19 | R 25
SC Neusiedl 1919 3
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
Maç Detayı
8 30 12 4 14 52 56 -4 40
G
19:45 | 07/06/19 | R 30
Traiskirchen FCM 5
SV Mattersburg (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 01/06/19 | R 29
SV Leobendorf 3
Traiskirchen FCM 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 24/05/19 | R 28
ASK Ebreichsdorf 2
Traiskirchen FCM 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 17/05/19 | R 27
Traiskirchen FCM 2
SC Neusiedl 1919 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 10/05/19 | R 26
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Traiskirchen FCM 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 03/05/19 | R 25
Traiskirchen FCM 2
SC Team Wiener Linien 4
Maç Detayı
9 30 12 4 14 45 57 -12 40
M
19:45 | 07/06/19 | R 30
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
FC Stadlau 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 31/05/19 | R 29
FC Mauerwerk 5
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 28
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 3
SV Mattersburg (A) 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 18/05/19 | R 27
SV Leobendorf 1
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 10/05/19 | R 26
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Traiskirchen FCM 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/05/19 | R 25
SC Neusiedl 1919 3
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
Maç Detayı
10 30 10 6 14 45 57 -12 36
M
19:45 | 07/06/19 | R 30
Traiskirchen FCM 5
SV Mattersburg (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 31/05/19 | R 29
SV Mattersburg (A) 1
SC Neusiedl 1919 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 28
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 3
SV Mattersburg (A) 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 27
SV Mattersburg (A) 2
SC Team Wiener Linien 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 10/05/19 | R 26
SK Rapid (A) 2
SV Mattersburg (A) 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 03/05/19 | R 25
SV Mattersburg (A) 6
Schwechat 0
Maç Detayı
11 30 10 6 14 45 59 -14 36
B
19:45 | 07/06/19 | R 30
SK Rapid (A) 1
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 30/05/19 | R 29
Nordea Admira (A) 3
Schwechat 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 24/05/19 | R 28
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 5
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/05/19 | R 27
Nordea Admira (A) 4
SKNV St. Pölten II 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 10/05/19 | R 26
ESV Parndorf 1
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 05/05/19 | R 25
Nordea Admira (A) 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf 4
Maç Detayı
12 30 9 8 13 46 52 -6 35
B
19:45 | 07/06/19 | R 30
SC Team Wiener Linien 2
Wiener Sportklub 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 01/06/19 | R 29
FC Stadlau 0
SC Team Wiener Linien 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 28
SC Team Wiener Linien 1
FC Mauerwerk 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 27
SV Mattersburg (A) 2
SC Team Wiener Linien 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 10/05/19 | R 26
SC Team Wiener Linien 0
SV Leobendorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 03/05/19 | R 25
Traiskirchen FCM 2
SC Team Wiener Linien 4
Maç Detayı
13 30 7 11 12 43 52 -9 32
G
19:45 | 07/06/19 | R 30
Schwechat 1
ESV Parndorf 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 31/05/19 | R 29
ESV Parndorf 1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 25/05/19 | R 28
SKNV St. Pölten II 2
ESV Parndorf 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 27
ESV Parndorf 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 10/05/19 | R 26
ESV Parndorf 1
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 03/05/19 | R 25
Wiener Sportklub 1
ESV Parndorf 1
Maç Detayı
14 30 6 9 15 37 59 -22 27
B
19:45 | 07/06/19 | R 30
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 3
SKNV St. Pölten II 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 31/05/19 | R 29
SKNV St. Pölten II 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 25/05/19 | R 28
SKNV St. Pölten II 2
ESV Parndorf 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/05/19 | R 27
Nordea Admira (A) 4
SKNV St. Pölten II 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 10/05/19 | R 26
SKNV St. Pölten II 0
Wiener Sportklub 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/05/19 | R 25
FC Stadlau 3
SKNV St. Pölten II 2
Maç Detayı
15 30 5 8 17 37 68 -31 23
G
19:45 | 07/06/19 | R 30
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
FC Stadlau 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 01/06/19 | R 29
FC Stadlau 0
SC Team Wiener Linien 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 28
SK Rapid (A) 2
FC Stadlau 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 18/05/19 | R 27
FC Stadlau 3
Schwechat 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 10/05/19 | R 26
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 4
FC Stadlau 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/05/19 | R 25
FC Stadlau 3
SKNV St. Pölten II 2
Maç Detayı
16 30 2 4 24 22 80 -58 10
M
19:45 | 07/06/19 | R 30
Schwechat 1
ESV Parndorf 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 30/05/19 | R 29
Nordea Admira (A) 3
Schwechat 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 24/05/19 | R 28
Schwechat 2
Wiener Sportklub 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/05/19 | R 27
FC Stadlau 3
Schwechat 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 10/05/19 | R 26
FC Mauerwerk 4
Schwechat 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/05/19 | R 25
SV Mattersburg (A) 6
Schwechat 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 15 12 2 1 54 11 43 38
G
19:00 | 07/06/19 | R 30
ASK Ebreichsdorf 6
SV Leobendorf 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 24/05/19 | R 28
ASK Ebreichsdorf 2
Traiskirchen FCM 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 10/05/19 | R 26
ASK Ebreichsdorf 6
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
Maç Detayı
2 15 11 3 1 33 10 23 36
G
20:30 | 31/05/19 | R 29
FC Mauerwerk 5
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 17/05/19 | R 27
FC Mauerwerk 2
SK Rapid (A) 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 10/05/19 | R 26
FC Mauerwerk 4
Schwechat 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 03/05/19 | R 25
FC Mauerwerk 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 2
Maç Detayı
3 14 10 3 1 38 11 27 33
B
19:45 | 07/06/19 | R 30
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 3
SKNV St. Pölten II 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 24/05/19 | R 28
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 5
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 10/05/19 | R 26
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 4
FC Stadlau 0
Maç Detayı
4 15 9 3 3 30 14 16 30
B
19:45 | 07/06/19 | R 30
SK Rapid (A) 1
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 28
SK Rapid (A) 2
FC Stadlau 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 10/05/19 | R 26
SK Rapid (A) 2
SV Mattersburg (A) 0
Maç Detayı
5 15 8 6 1 29 14 15 30
G
17:30 | 01/06/19 | R 29
SV Leobendorf 3
Traiskirchen FCM 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 18/05/19 | R 27
SV Leobendorf 1
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 04/05/19 | R 25
SV Leobendorf 1
SK Rapid (A) 1
Maç Detayı
6 15 8 3 4 27 19 8 27
G
20:30 | 31/05/19 | R 29
Wiener Sportklub 3
SK Rapid (A) 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 17/05/19 | R 27
Wiener Sportklub 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 03/05/19 | R 25
Wiener Sportklub 1
ESV Parndorf 1
Maç Detayı
7 15 8 0 7 29 21 8 24
M
20:00 | 31/05/19 | R 29
SV Mattersburg (A) 1
SC Neusiedl 1919 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 27
SV Mattersburg (A) 2
SC Team Wiener Linien 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 03/05/19 | R 25
SV Mattersburg (A) 6
Schwechat 0
Maç Detayı
8 15 6 4 5 32 23 9 22
M
19:45 | 07/06/19 | R 30
SC Neusiedl 1919 2
FC Mauerwerk 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 28
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
SV Leobendorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 03/05/19 | R 25
SC Neusiedl 1919 3
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
Maç Detayı
9 15 6 3 6 27 28 -1 21
G
19:00 | 30/05/19 | R 29
Nordea Admira (A) 3
Schwechat 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/05/19 | R 27
Nordea Admira (A) 4
SKNV St. Pölten II 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 05/05/19 | R 25
Nordea Admira (A) 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf 4
Maç Detayı
10 15 5 5 5 24 25 -1 20
B
19:45 | 07/06/19 | R 30
SC Team Wiener Linien 2
Wiener Sportklub 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 28
SC Team Wiener Linien 1
FC Mauerwerk 4
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 10/05/19 | R 26
SC Team Wiener Linien 0
SV Leobendorf 0
Maç Detayı
11 15 6 1 8 26 28 -2 19
G
19:45 | 07/06/19 | R 30
Traiskirchen FCM 5
SV Mattersburg (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 17/05/19 | R 27
Traiskirchen FCM 2
SC Neusiedl 1919 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 03/05/19 | R 25
Traiskirchen FCM 2
SC Team Wiener Linien 4
Maç Detayı
12 15 6 1 8 23 25 -2 19
M
19:45 | 07/06/19 | R 30
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
FC Stadlau 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 28
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 3
SV Mattersburg (A) 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 10/05/19 | R 26
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Traiskirchen FCM 3
Maç Detayı
13 15 5 4 6 21 27 -6 19
M
20:00 | 31/05/19 | R 29
SKNV St. Pölten II 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 25/05/19 | R 28
SKNV St. Pölten II 2
ESV Parndorf 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 10/05/19 | R 26
SKNV St. Pölten II 0
Wiener Sportklub 3
Maç Detayı
14 15 4 6 5 19 22 -3 18
B
20:00 | 31/05/19 | R 29
ESV Parndorf 1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 27
ESV Parndorf 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 10/05/19 | R 26
ESV Parndorf 1
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
15 15 4 4 7 24 30 -6 16
M
17:30 | 01/06/19 | R 29
FC Stadlau 0
SC Team Wiener Linien 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 18/05/19 | R 27
FC Stadlau 3
Schwechat 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/05/19 | R 25
FC Stadlau 3
SKNV St. Pölten II 2
Maç Detayı
16 15 1 4 10 12 32 -20 7
M
19:45 | 07/06/19 | R 30
Schwechat 1
ESV Parndorf 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 24/05/19 | R 28
Schwechat 2
Wiener Sportklub 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 15 11 1 3 36 9 27 34
G
20:00 | 31/05/19 | R 29
SKNV St. Pölten II 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 27
ESV Parndorf 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 05/05/19 | R 25
Nordea Admira (A) 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf 4
Maç Detayı
2 15 9 2 4 31 19 12 29
G
19:45 | 07/06/19 | R 30
SC Neusiedl 1919 2
FC Mauerwerk 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 28
SC Team Wiener Linien 1
FC Mauerwerk 4
Maç Detayı
3 15 7 4 4 28 30 -2 25
B
19:45 | 07/06/19 | R 30
SC Team Wiener Linien 2
Wiener Sportklub 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 24/05/19 | R 28
Schwechat 2
Wiener Sportklub 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 10/05/19 | R 26
SKNV St. Pölten II 0
Wiener Sportklub 3
Maç Detayı
4 15 7 3 5 23 21 2 24
B
20:00 | 31/05/19 | R 29
ESV Parndorf 1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 17/05/19 | R 27
Wiener Sportklub 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 03/05/19 | R 25
FC Mauerwerk 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 2
Maç Detayı
5 15 6 3 6 26 28 -2 21
M
17:30 | 01/06/19 | R 29
SV Leobendorf 3
Traiskirchen FCM 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 24/05/19 | R 28
ASK Ebreichsdorf 2
Traiskirchen FCM 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 10/05/19 | R 26
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Traiskirchen FCM 3
Maç Detayı
6 15 6 3 6 22 32 -10 21
M
20:30 | 31/05/19 | R 29
FC Mauerwerk 5
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 18/05/19 | R 27
SV Leobendorf 1
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/05/19 | R 25
SC Neusiedl 1919 3
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
Maç Detayı
7 15 6 2 7 25 22 3 20
M
20:30 | 31/05/19 | R 29
Wiener Sportklub 3
SK Rapid (A) 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 17/05/19 | R 27
FC Mauerwerk 2
SK Rapid (A) 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 04/05/19 | R 25
SV Leobendorf 1
SK Rapid (A) 1
Maç Detayı
8 15 6 2 7 20 32 -12 20
G
20:00 | 31/05/19 | R 29
SV Mattersburg (A) 1
SC Neusiedl 1919 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 17/05/19 | R 27
Traiskirchen FCM 2
SC Neusiedl 1919 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 10/05/19 | R 26
ASK Ebreichsdorf 6
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
Maç Detayı
9 14 4 6 4 10 13 -3 18
M
19:00 | 07/06/19 | R 30
ASK Ebreichsdorf 6
SV Leobendorf 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 28
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
SV Leobendorf 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 10/05/19 | R 26
SC Team Wiener Linien 0
SV Leobendorf 0
Maç Detayı
10 15 4 3 8 22 27 -5 15
G
17:30 | 01/06/19 | R 29
FC Stadlau 0
SC Team Wiener Linien 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 27
SV Mattersburg (A) 2
SC Team Wiener Linien 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 03/05/19 | R 25
Traiskirchen FCM 2
SC Team Wiener Linien 4
Maç Detayı
11 15 4 3 8 18 31 -13 15
B
19:45 | 07/06/19 | R 30
SK Rapid (A) 1
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 24/05/19 | R 28
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 5
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 10/05/19 | R 26
ESV Parndorf 1
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
12 15 3 5 7 24 30 -6 14
G
19:45 | 07/06/19 | R 30
Schwechat 1
ESV Parndorf 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 25/05/19 | R 28
SKNV St. Pölten II 2
ESV Parndorf 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 03/05/19 | R 25
Wiener Sportklub 1
ESV Parndorf 1
Maç Detayı
13 15 2 6 7 16 36 -20 12
M
19:45 | 07/06/19 | R 30
Traiskirchen FCM 5
SV Mattersburg (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 28
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 3
SV Mattersburg (A) 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 10/05/19 | R 26
SK Rapid (A) 2
SV Mattersburg (A) 0
Maç Detayı
14 15 1 5 9 16 32 -16 8
B
19:45 | 07/06/19 | R 30
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 3
SKNV St. Pölten II 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/05/19 | R 27
Nordea Admira (A) 4
SKNV St. Pölten II 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/05/19 | R 25
FC Stadlau 3
SKNV St. Pölten II 2
Maç Detayı
15 15 1 4 10 13 38 -25 7
G
19:45 | 07/06/19 | R 30
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
FC Stadlau 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 28
SK Rapid (A) 2
FC Stadlau 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 10/05/19 | R 26
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 4
FC Stadlau 0
Maç Detayı
16 15 1 0 14 10 48 -38 3
M
19:00 | 30/05/19 | R 29
Nordea Admira (A) 3
Schwechat 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/05/19 | R 27
FC Stadlau 3
Schwechat 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 10/05/19 | R 26
FC Mauerwerk 4
Schwechat 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/05/19 | R 25
SV Mattersburg (A) 6
Schwechat 0
Maç Detayı