Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberneuland | 29 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 94 | 40 | 54 | 69 |
B
B
G
G
G
G
|
|
2 | SV Hemelingen | 29 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 112 | 50 | 62 | 65 |
B
G
M
G
G
G
|
|
3 | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 29 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 75 | 32 | 43 | 62 |
G
G
M
G
G
G
|
|
4 | OSC Bremerhaven | 29 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 66 | 49 | 17 | 60 |
M
G
G
G
G
M
|
|
5 | FC Union 60 Bremen | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 60 | 53 | 7 | 50 |
G
B
G
M
G
G
|
|
6 | ESC Geestemunde | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 67 | 56 | 11 | 45 |
B
M
G
G
M
M
|
|
7 | BTS Neustadt | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 60 | 58 | 2 | 41 |
G
G
G
G
G
G
|
|
8 | TS Woltmershausen | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 65 | 74 | -9 | 39 |
M
G
M
M
M
G
|
|
9 | Vatan Sport | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 50 | 54 | -4 | 37 |
G
M
M
M
M
M
|
|
10 | TuS Schwachhausen | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 57 | 66 | -9 | 36 |
B
G
M
M
M
M
|
|
11 | Brinkumer | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 50 | 63 | -13 | 33 |
M
B
B
G
G
M
|
|
12 | Blumenthaler SV | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 50 | 68 | -18 | 33 |
B
B
M
M
G
M
|
|
13 | Leher TS | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 58 | 72 | -14 | 28 |
M
M
B
M
B
B
|
|
14 | TUS Komet Arsten | 29 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 42 | 79 | -37 | 24 |
G
G
M
M
B
M
|
|
15 | TUSPO Surheide | 29 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 35 | 62 | -27 | 20 |
M
M
M
B
M
G
|
|
16 | Werder Bremen (III) | 29 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 39 | 104 | -65 | 14 |
B
M
M
G
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberneuland | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 34 |
B
G
G
|
|
2 | SV Hemelingen | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 64 | 25 | 39 | 32 |
G
G
G
|
|
3 | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 43 | 19 | 24 | 31 |
G
G
G
|
|
4 | FC Union 60 Bremen | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 28 | 6 | 29 |
G
G
G
|
|
5 | OSC Bremerhaven | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 29 | 3 | 24 |
M
G
M
|
|
6 | TuS Schwachhausen | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 23 | 5 | 23 |
G
M
M
|
|
7 | BTS Neustadt | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 37 | 26 | 11 | 22 |
G
G
G
|
|
8 | Vatan Sport | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 31 | 31 | 0 | 22 |
G
M
M
M
|
|
9 | TS Woltmershausen | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 37 | 27 | 10 | 21 |
M
G
|
|
10 | ESC Geestemunde | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 32 | 34 | -2 | 20 |
B
G
M
M
|
|
11 | Leher TS | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 31 | 26 | 5 | 16 |
M
B
M
B
|
|
12 | Blumenthaler SV | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 29 | -5 | 16 |
B
M
G
|
|
13 | Brinkumer | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 31 | -12 | 13 |
B
G
M
|
|
14 | TUSPO Surheide | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 12 |
M
|
|
15 | TUS Komet Arsten | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 31 | -9 | 11 |
G
M
B
|
|
16 | Werder Bremen (III) | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 26 | 49 | -23 | 11 |
B
M
G
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSC Bremerhaven | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 20 | 14 | 36 |
G
G
G
|
|
2 | Oberneuland | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 44 | 22 | 22 | 35 |
B
G
G
|
|
3 | SV Hemelingen | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 48 | 25 | 23 | 33 |
B
M
G
|
|
4 | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 32 | 13 | 19 | 31 |
G
M
G
|
|
5 | ESC Geestemunde | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 35 | 22 | 13 | 25 |
M
G
|
|
6 | FC Union 60 Bremen | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 25 | 1 | 21 |
B
M
G
|
|
7 | Brinkumer | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 31 | 32 | -1 | 20 |
M
B
G
|
|
8 | BTS Neustadt | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 32 | -9 | 19 |
G
G
G
|
|
9 | TS Woltmershausen | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 28 | 47 | -19 | 18 |
M
G
M
M
|
|
10 | Blumenthaler SV | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 26 | 39 | -13 | 17 |
B
M
M
|
|
11 | Vatan Sport | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 23 | -4 | 15 |
M
M
|
|
12 | TuS Schwachhausen | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 29 | 43 | -14 | 13 |
B
M
M
|
|
13 | TUS Komet Arsten | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 48 | -28 | 13 |
G
M
M
|
|
14 | Leher TS | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 27 | 46 | -19 | 12 |
M
B
|
|
15 | TUSPO Surheide | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 38 | -23 | 8 |
M
M
B
M
G
|
|
16 | Werder Bremen (III) | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 55 | -42 | 3 |
M
M
M
|
Hafta | Maç | ||
---|---|---|---|
H30 | Leher TS | 14/05/23 | BTS Neustadt |