Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Arjantin Sergio Rondina Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandi
PERFORMANS
G
21:00 | 28/04/19 | R
CA Sarmiento 0
Arsenal De Sarandi 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:10 | 21/04/19 | R 25
Defensores de Belgrano 0
Arsenal De Sarandi 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 05/04/19 | R 23
Arsenal De Sarandi 2
Agropecuario Argentino 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:05 | 30/03/19 | R 22
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Arsenal De Sarandi 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 23/03/19 | R 21
Arsenal De Sarandi 3
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:05 | 16/03/19 | R 20
CA Platense 3
Arsenal De Sarandi 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 24 12 10 2 32 14 18 46
2 24 13 7 4 36 19 17 46
G
21:10 | 21/04/19 | R 25
Defensores de Belgrano 0
Arsenal De Sarandi 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 05/04/19 | R 23
Arsenal De Sarandi 2
Agropecuario Argentino 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:05 | 30/03/19 | R 22
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Arsenal De Sarandi 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 23/03/19 | R 21
Arsenal De Sarandi 3
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:05 | 16/03/19 | R 20
CA Platense 3
Arsenal De Sarandi 0
Maç Detayı
3 24 12 6 6 32 25 7 42
M
21:10 | 21/04/19 | R 25
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
Nueva Chicago 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:35 | 15/04/19 | R 24
Nueva Chicago 1
CA Sarmiento 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 09/04/19 | R 23
Quilmes 3
Nueva Chicago 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:05 | 30/03/19 | R 22
Nueva Chicago 2
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
4 24 11 7 6 26 21 5 40
G
03:30 | 22/04/19 | R 25
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 2
Almagro 4
Maç Detayı
G
23:05 | 13/04/19 | R 24
Almagro 2
CA Temperley 1
Maç Detayı
5 24 11 6 7 30 18 12 39
B
03:00 | 21/04/19 | R 25
CA Temperley 1
CA Platense 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 14/04/19 | R 24
CA Platense 2
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 09/04/19 | R 23
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
CA Platense 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 02/04/19 | R 22
CA Platense 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
6 24 9 10 5 27 24 3 37
7 24 10 7 7 28 31 -3 37
B
01:00 | 21/04/19 | R 25
Instituto 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:30 | 14/04/19 | R 24
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 3
CD Santamarina Tandil 3
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 07/04/19 | R 23
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 31/03/19 | R 22
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Defensores de Belgrano 0
Maç Detayı
8 24 9 9 6 25 19 6 36
B
23:30 | 19/04/19 | R 25
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Atletico de Rafaela 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 13/04/19 | R 24
O. Bahaia Blanca 2
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 3
Maç Detayı
9 24 9 9 6 20 17 3 36
G
21:10 | 21/04/19 | R 25
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
Nueva Chicago 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 13/04/19 | R 24
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 01/04/19 | R 22
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
CA Sarmiento 3
Maç Detayı
B
03:05 | 26/03/19 | R 21
Quilmes 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
10 24 10 5 9 33 32 1 35
G
22:00 | 13/04/19 | R 24
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:10 | 07/04/19 | R 23
CA Sarmiento 2
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 31/03/19 | R 22
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Quilmes 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 24/03/19 | R 21
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 17/03/19 | R 20
Ferro Carril Oeste 5
Deportivo Moron 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 11/03/19 | R 19
Chacarita Juniors 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Maç Detayı
11 24 10 5 9 27 30 -3 35
M
03:30 | 22/04/19 | R 25
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 2
Almagro 4
Maç Detayı
B
23:30 | 14/04/19 | R 24
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 1
Maç Detayı
G
04:00 | 07/04/19 | R 23
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 2
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 01/04/19 | R 22
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 25/03/19 | R 21
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 3
O. Bahaia Blanca 4
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 17/03/19 | R 20
Guillermo Brown 3
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 0
Maç Detayı
12 24 8 10 6 16 13 3 34
B
22:00 | 20/04/19 | R 25
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Agropecuario Argentino 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 14/04/19 | R 24
Agropecuario Argentino 1
Defensores de Belgrano 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 05/04/19 | R 23
Arsenal De Sarandi 2
Agropecuario Argentino 0
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 25/03/19 | R 21
Agropecuario Argentino 0
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:30 | 15/03/19 | R 20
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Agropecuario Argentino 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 12/03/19 | R 19
Agropecuario Argentino 2
CA Platense 0
Maç Detayı
13 24 8 9 7 30 25 5 33
B
02:30 | 23/04/19 | R 25
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 14/04/19 | R 24
Club Villa Dalmine 4
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 4
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 06/04/19 | R 23
Defensores de Belgrano 2
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:05 | 30/03/19 | R 22
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Arsenal De Sarandi 3
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 25/03/19 | R 21
Agropecuario Argentino 0
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 09/03/19 | R 19
Club Villa Dalmine 2
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
14 24 8 7 9 26 27 -1 31
B
03:00 | 21/04/19 | R 25
CA Temperley 1
CA Platense 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:05 | 13/04/19 | R 24
Almagro 2
CA Temperley 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/04/19 | R 23
CA Temperley 1
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:05 | 30/03/19 | R 22
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
CA Temperley 0
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 24/03/19 | R 21
CA Temperley 2
Atletico de Rafaela 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 17/03/19 | R 20
O. Bahaia Blanca 0
CA Temperley 2
Maç Detayı
15 24 7 9 8 21 25 -4 30
G
19:05 | 20/04/19 | R 25
Deportivo Moron 3
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 16/04/19 | R 24
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Deportivo Moron 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 05/04/19 | R 23
Deportivo Moron 1
O. Bahaia Blanca 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 31/03/19 | R 22
Guillermo Brown 3
Deportivo Moron 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:05 | 24/03/19 | R 21
Deportivo Moron 1
Nueva Chicago 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 17/03/19 | R 20
Ferro Carril Oeste 5
Deportivo Moron 1
Maç Detayı
16 24 7 8 9 20 24 -4 29
M
21:10 | 21/04/19 | R 25
Defensores de Belgrano 0
Arsenal De Sarandi 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 14/04/19 | R 24
Agropecuario Argentino 1
Defensores de Belgrano 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 06/04/19 | R 23
Defensores de Belgrano 2
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 31/03/19 | R 22
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Defensores de Belgrano 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:10 | 25/03/19 | R 21
Defensores de Belgrano 1
CA Platense 2
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 18/03/19 | R 20
Almagro 3
Defensores de Belgrano 0
Maç Detayı
17 24 7 5 12 23 25 -2 26
B
23:30 | 19/04/19 | R 25
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Atletico de Rafaela 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 16/04/19 | R 24
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Deportivo Moron 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 06/04/19 | R 23
Chacarita Juniors 1
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 01/04/19 | R 22
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 1
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 24/03/19 | R 21
CA Temperley 2
Atletico de Rafaela 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 18/03/19 | R 20
Atletico de Rafaela 1
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
18 24 5 11 8 24 27 -3 26
G
19:05 | 20/04/19 | R 25
Quilmes 3
O. Bahaia Blanca 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 14/04/19 | R 24
Guillermo Brown 2
Quilmes 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 09/04/19 | R 23
Quilmes 3
Nueva Chicago 2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 31/03/19 | R 22
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Quilmes 1
Maç Detayı
B
03:05 | 26/03/19 | R 21
Quilmes 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
B
03:05 | 19/03/19 | R 20
CA Sarmiento 0
Quilmes 0
Maç Detayı
19 24 5 10 9 22 27 -5 25
B
22:00 | 20/04/19 | R 25
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Agropecuario Argentino 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 14/04/19 | R 24
Club Villa Dalmine 4
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 4
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 07/04/19 | R 23
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 02/04/19 | R 22
CA Platense 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 24/03/19 | R 21
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Almagro 1
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 18/03/19 | R 20
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
20 24 6 7 11 19 24 -5 25
M
21:10 | 21/04/19 | R 25
CA Sarmiento 3
Guillermo Brown 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 14/04/19 | R 24
Guillermo Brown 2
Quilmes 1
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 08/04/19 | R 23
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 31/03/19 | R 22
Guillermo Brown 3
Deportivo Moron 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 23/03/19 | R 21
Chacarita Juniors 3
Guillermo Brown 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 17/03/19 | R 20
Guillermo Brown 3
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 0
Maç Detayı
21 24 7 4 13 24 36 -12 25
M
19:05 | 20/04/19 | R 25
Quilmes 3
O. Bahaia Blanca 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 13/04/19 | R 24
O. Bahaia Blanca 2
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 05/04/19 | R 23
Deportivo Moron 1
O. Bahaia Blanca 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 31/03/19 | R 22
O. Bahaia Blanca 2
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 25/03/19 | R 21
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 3
O. Bahaia Blanca 4
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 17/03/19 | R 20
O. Bahaia Blanca 0
CA Temperley 2
Maç Detayı
22 24 6 6 12 26 32 -6 24
B
01:00 | 21/04/19 | R 25
Instituto 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 14/04/19 | R 24
CA Platense 2
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
B
03:00 | 06/04/19 | R 23
Instituto 1
Almagro 1
Maç Detayı
G
04:00 | 30/03/19 | R 22
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Instituto 3
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 23/03/19 | R 21
Instituto 0
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 18/03/19 | R 20
Atletico de Rafaela 1
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
23 24 5 9 10 21 29 -8 24
B
02:30 | 23/04/19 | R 25
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:30 | 14/04/19 | R 24
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 3
CD Santamarina Tandil 3
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 09/04/19 | R 23
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
CA Platense 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 30/03/19 | R 22
Almagro 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 24/03/19 | R 21
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 17/03/19 | R 20
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
24 24 6 6 12 17 30 -13 24
B
02:00 | 20/04/19 | R 25
Chacarita Juniors 0
Central Cordoba Sde 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 13/04/19 | R 24
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 06/04/19 | R 23
Chacarita Juniors 1
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 31/03/19 | R 22
O. Bahaia Blanca 2
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 23/03/19 | R 21
Chacarita Juniors 3
Guillermo Brown 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:05 | 17/03/19 | R 20
Nueva Chicago 1
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
25 24 4 8 12 13 24 -11 20
M
19:05 | 20/04/19 | R 25
Deportivo Moron 3
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 13/04/19 | R 24
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
M
04:00 | 07/04/19 | R 23
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 2
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:05 | 30/03/19 | R 22
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
CA Temperley 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 23/03/19 | R 21
Instituto 0
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 17/03/19 | R 20
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 12 9 1 2 19 13 6 28
B
22:30 | 14/04/19 | R 24
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 3
CD Santamarina Tandil 3
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 31/03/19 | R 22
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Defensores de Belgrano 0
Maç Detayı
2 12 8 3 1 22 7 15 27
G
21:00 | 05/04/19 | R 23
Arsenal De Sarandi 2
Agropecuario Argentino 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 23/03/19 | R 21
Arsenal De Sarandi 3
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
3 12 7 4 1 17 6 11 25
G
21:35 | 15/04/19 | R 24
Nueva Chicago 1
CA Sarmiento 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:05 | 30/03/19 | R 22
Nueva Chicago 2
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
4 12 7 2 3 17 7 10 23
G
21:30 | 14/04/19 | R 24
CA Platense 2
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 02/04/19 | R 22
CA Platense 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
5 12 6 5 1 21 12 9 23
B
22:00 | 14/04/19 | R 24
Club Villa Dalmine 4
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 4
Maç Detayı
M
23:05 | 30/03/19 | R 22
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Arsenal De Sarandi 3
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 09/03/19 | R 19
Club Villa Dalmine 2
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
6 12 7 2 3 20 12 8 23
G
22:00 | 13/04/19 | R 24
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 31/03/19 | R 22
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Quilmes 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 17/03/19 | R 20
Ferro Carril Oeste 5
Deportivo Moron 1
Maç Detayı
7 12 5 7 0 18 10 8 22
8 12 6 4 2 14 7 7 22
B
23:30 | 19/04/19 | R 25
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Atletico de Rafaela 1
Maç Detayı
9 12 5 7 0 11 4 7 22
G
22:00 | 14/04/19 | R 24
Agropecuario Argentino 1
Defensores de Belgrano 0
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 25/03/19 | R 21
Agropecuario Argentino 0
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 12/03/19 | R 19
Agropecuario Argentino 2
CA Platense 0
Maç Detayı
10 12 6 3 3 14 10 4 21
G
23:05 | 13/04/19 | R 24
Almagro 2
CA Temperley 1
Maç Detayı
11 12 6 3 3 19 16 3 21
M
03:30 | 22/04/19 | R 25
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 2
Almagro 4
Maç Detayı
G
04:00 | 07/04/19 | R 23
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 2
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 25/03/19 | R 21
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 3
O. Bahaia Blanca 4
Maç Detayı
12 12 5 5 2 13 8 5 20
G
21:10 | 21/04/19 | R 25
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
Nueva Chicago 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 01/04/19 | R 22
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
CA Sarmiento 3
Maç Detayı
13 12 6 2 4 16 12 4 20
M
22:00 | 13/04/19 | R 24
O. Bahaia Blanca 2
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 3
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 31/03/19 | R 22
O. Bahaia Blanca 2
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 17/03/19 | R 20
O. Bahaia Blanca 0
CA Temperley 2
Maç Detayı
14 12 5 5 2 13 10 3 20
15 12 5 4 3 11 8 3 19
G
19:05 | 20/04/19 | R 25
Deportivo Moron 3
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 05/04/19 | R 23
Deportivo Moron 1
O. Bahaia Blanca 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:05 | 24/03/19 | R 21
Deportivo Moron 1
Nueva Chicago 1
Maç Detayı
16 12 5 3 4 13 9 4 18
G
22:00 | 14/04/19 | R 24
Guillermo Brown 2
Quilmes 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 31/03/19 | R 22
Guillermo Brown 3
Deportivo Moron 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 17/03/19 | R 20
Guillermo Brown 3
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 0
Maç Detayı
17 12 5 3 4 13 10 3 18
M
03:05 | 16/04/19 | R 24
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Deportivo Moron 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 01/04/19 | R 22
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 18/03/19 | R 20
Atletico de Rafaela 1
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
18 12 5 3 4 11 10 1 18
M
21:10 | 21/04/19 | R 25
Defensores de Belgrano 0
Arsenal De Sarandi 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 06/04/19 | R 23
Defensores de Belgrano 2
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:10 | 25/03/19 | R 21
Defensores de Belgrano 1
CA Platense 2
Maç Detayı
19 12 4 5 3 15 12 3 17
G
19:05 | 20/04/19 | R 25
Quilmes 3
O. Bahaia Blanca 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 09/04/19 | R 23
Quilmes 3
Nueva Chicago 2
Maç Detayı
B
03:05 | 26/03/19 | R 21
Quilmes 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
20 12 4 4 4 13 13 0 16
B
03:00 | 21/04/19 | R 25
CA Temperley 1
CA Platense 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/04/19 | R 23
CA Temperley 1
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 24/03/19 | R 21
CA Temperley 2
Atletico de Rafaela 1
Maç Detayı
21 12 3 6 3 9 8 1 15
B
22:00 | 20/04/19 | R 25
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Agropecuario Argentino 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 07/04/19 | R 23
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 24/03/19 | R 21
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Almagro 1
Maç Detayı
22 12 3 5 4 10 10 0 14
B
02:30 | 23/04/19 | R 25
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 09/04/19 | R 23
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
CA Platense 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 24/03/19 | R 21
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Maç Detayı
23 12 4 2 6 10 16 -6 14
B
02:00 | 20/04/19 | R 25
Chacarita Juniors 0
Central Cordoba Sde 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 06/04/19 | R 23
Chacarita Juniors 1
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 23/03/19 | R 21
Chacarita Juniors 3
Guillermo Brown 1
Maç Detayı
24 12 3 3 6 15 16 -1 12
B
01:00 | 21/04/19 | R 25
Instituto 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
B
03:00 | 06/04/19 | R 23
Instituto 1
Almagro 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 23/03/19 | R 21
Instituto 0
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
25 12 2 4 6 7 11 -4 10
M
21:30 | 13/04/19 | R 24
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:05 | 30/03/19 | R 22
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
CA Temperley 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 17/03/19 | R 20
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 12 7 3 2 14 4 10 24
2 12 5 4 3 14 12 2 19
G
21:10 | 21/04/19 | R 25
Defensores de Belgrano 0
Arsenal De Sarandi 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:05 | 30/03/19 | R 22
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Arsenal De Sarandi 3
Maç Detayı
M
23:05 | 16/03/19 | R 20
CA Platense 3
Arsenal De Sarandi 0
Maç Detayı
3 12 5 4 3 12 11 1 19
G
03:30 | 22/04/19 | R 25
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 2
Almagro 4
Maç Detayı
4 12 4 5 3 14 14 0 17
5 12 5 2 5 15 19 -4 17
M
21:10 | 21/04/19 | R 25
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
Nueva Chicago 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 09/04/19 | R 23
Quilmes 3
Nueva Chicago 2
Maç Detayı
6 12 4 4 4 13 11 2 16
B
03:00 | 21/04/19 | R 25
CA Temperley 1
CA Platense 1
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 09/04/19 | R 23
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
CA Platense 1
Maç Detayı
7 12 4 4 4 7 9 -2 16
M
22:00 | 13/04/19 | R 24
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
B
03:05 | 26/03/19 | R 21
Quilmes 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
8 12 4 3 5 13 14 -1 15
M
23:05 | 13/04/19 | R 24
Almagro 2
CA Temperley 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:05 | 30/03/19 | R 22
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
CA Temperley 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 17/03/19 | R 20
O. Bahaia Blanca 0
CA Temperley 2
Maç Detayı
9 12 3 5 4 11 12 -1 14
G
22:00 | 13/04/19 | R 24
O. Bahaia Blanca 2
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 3
Maç Detayı
10 12 4 2 6 8 14 -6 14
B
23:30 | 14/04/19 | R 24
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 01/04/19 | R 22
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 17/03/19 | R 20
Guillermo Brown 3
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 0
Maç Detayı
11 12 3 3 6 5 9 -4 12
B
22:00 | 20/04/19 | R 25
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Agropecuario Argentino 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 05/04/19 | R 23
Arsenal De Sarandi 2
Agropecuario Argentino 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:30 | 15/03/19 | R 20
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Agropecuario Argentino 0
Maç Detayı
12 12 3 3 6 11 16 -5 12
M
21:30 | 14/04/19 | R 24
CA Platense 2
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
G
04:00 | 30/03/19 | R 22
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Instituto 3
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 18/03/19 | R 20
Atletico de Rafaela 1
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
13 12 3 3 6 13 20 -7 12
B
02:10 | 07/04/19 | R 23
CA Sarmiento 2
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 24/03/19 | R 21
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 11/03/19 | R 19
Chacarita Juniors 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Maç Detayı
14 12 2 5 5 9 14 -5 11
M
22:00 | 14/04/19 | R 24
Agropecuario Argentino 1
Defensores de Belgrano 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 31/03/19 | R 22
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Defensores de Belgrano 0
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 18/03/19 | R 20
Almagro 3
Defensores de Belgrano 0
Maç Detayı
15 12 2 5 5 10 17 -7 11
G
03:05 | 16/04/19 | R 24
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Deportivo Moron 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 31/03/19 | R 22
Guillermo Brown 3
Deportivo Moron 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 17/03/19 | R 20
Ferro Carril Oeste 5
Deportivo Moron 1
Maç Detayı
16 12 2 4 6 9 13 -4 10
B
02:30 | 23/04/19 | R 25
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 06/04/19 | R 23
Defensores de Belgrano 2
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 25/03/19 | R 21
Agropecuario Argentino 0
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
17 12 2 4 6 13 19 -6 10
B
22:00 | 14/04/19 | R 24
Club Villa Dalmine 4
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 4
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 02/04/19 | R 22
CA Platense 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 18/03/19 | R 20
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
18 12 2 4 6 7 14 -7 10
G
21:30 | 13/04/19 | R 24
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 31/03/19 | R 22
O. Bahaia Blanca 2
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:05 | 17/03/19 | R 20
Nueva Chicago 1
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
19 12 2 4 6 6 13 -7 10
M
19:05 | 20/04/19 | R 25
Deportivo Moron 3
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Maç Detayı
M
04:00 | 07/04/19 | R 23
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 2
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 23/03/19 | R 21
Instituto 0
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
20 12 2 4 6 11 19 -8 10
B
22:30 | 14/04/19 | R 24
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 3
CD Santamarina Tandil 3
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 30/03/19 | R 22
Almagro 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 17/03/19 | R 20
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
21 12 1 6 5 9 15 -6 9
M
22:00 | 14/04/19 | R 24
Guillermo Brown 2
Quilmes 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 31/03/19 | R 22
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Quilmes 1
Maç Detayı
B
03:05 | 19/03/19 | R 20
CA Sarmiento 0
Quilmes 0
Maç Detayı
22 12 1 6 5 9 18 -9 9
B
01:00 | 21/04/19 | R 25
Instituto 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 07/04/19 | R 23
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
23 12 2 2 8 10 15 -5 8
B
23:30 | 19/04/19 | R 25
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Atletico de Rafaela 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 06/04/19 | R 23
Chacarita Juniors 1
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 24/03/19 | R 21
CA Temperley 2
Atletico de Rafaela 1
Maç Detayı
24 12 1 4 7 6 15 -9 7
M
21:10 | 21/04/19 | R 25
CA Sarmiento 3
Guillermo Brown 1
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 08/04/19 | R 23
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 23/03/19 | R 21
Chacarita Juniors 3
Guillermo Brown 1
Maç Detayı
25 12 1 2 9 8 24 -16 5
M
19:05 | 20/04/19 | R 25
Quilmes 3
O. Bahaia Blanca 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 05/04/19 | R 23
Deportivo Moron 1
O. Bahaia Blanca 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 25/03/19 | R 21
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 3
O. Bahaia Blanca 4
Maç Detayı