1 |
|
Slavia Mozyr
|
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
5 |
9 |
16 |
G
18:00 | 28/04/24
| R 6
Slavia Mozyr
3
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
Slavia Mozyr
1
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/04/24
| R 4
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
Slavia Mozyr
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 07/04/24
| R 3
Slavia Mozyr
2
Isloch
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/03/24
| R 2
FC Vitebsk
2
Slavia Mozyr
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 15/03/24
| R 1
Slavia Mozyr
2
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
|
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
16 |
G
18:00 | 03/05/24
| R 7
FC Minsk
1
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/04/24
| R 6
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
2
FC Smorgon
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 21/04/24
| R 5
Dinamo Minsk
0
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 13/04/24
| R 4
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
2
Bate Borisov
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/04/24
| R 3
Neman Grodno
1
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 31/03/24
| R 2
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
FC Slutsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Neman Grodno
|
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
15 |
G
20:30 | 02/05/24
| R 7
Neman Grodno
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 6
Isloch
2
Neman Grodno
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/04/24
| R 5
Neman Grodno
0
FC Vitebsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/04/24
| R 4
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Neman Grodno
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/04/24
| R 3
Neman Grodno
1
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 31/03/24
| R 2
FC Gomel
2
Neman Grodno
3
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
7 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
13 |
B
18:15 | 02/05/24
| R 7
Dinamo Minsk
1
FC Vitebsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:15 | 27/04/24
| R 6
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Dinamo Minsk
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 21/04/24
| R 5
Dinamo Minsk
0
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/04/24
| R 4
FC Gomel
0
Dinamo Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 07/04/24
| R 3
Dinamo Minsk
2
Naftan Novopolotsk
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 31/03/24
| R 2
FC Minsk
0
Dinamo Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FC Dinamo Brest
|
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
10 |
12 |
B
20:30 | 26/04/24
| R 6
FC Dinamo Brest
2
Naftan Novopolotsk
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
Slavia Mozyr
1
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/04/24
| R 4
FC Dinamo Brest
3
FC Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/04/24
| R 3
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
FC Dinamo Brest
4
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/03/24
| R 2
FC Dinamo Brest
4
FC Smorgon
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 15/03/24
| R 1
Isloch
1
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FC Vitebsk
|
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
11 |
B
18:15 | 02/05/24
| R 7
Dinamo Minsk
1
FC Vitebsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 26/04/24
| R 6
FC Vitebsk
1
Bate Borisov
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/04/24
| R 5
Neman Grodno
0
FC Vitebsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 12/04/24
| R 4
FC Vitebsk
2
FC Slutsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/04/24
| R 3
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
1
FC Vitebsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/03/24
| R 2
FC Vitebsk
2
Slavia Mozyr
3
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Isloch
|
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
9 |
B
20:00 | 03/05/24
| R 7
Bate Borisov
1
Isloch
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 6
Isloch
2
Neman Grodno
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 21/04/24
| R 5
FC Slutsk
1
Isloch
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/04/24
| R 4
Isloch
0
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 07/04/24
| R 3
Slavia Mozyr
2
Isloch
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 30/03/24
| R 2
Isloch
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FC Gomel
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
G
16:00 | 28/04/24
| R 6
FC Gomel
2
FC Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 19/04/24
| R 5
FC Smorgon
2
FC Gomel
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/24
| R 4
FC Gomel
0
Dinamo Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/04/24
| R 3
Bate Borisov
1
FC Gomel
3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 31/03/24
| R 2
FC Gomel
2
Neman Grodno
3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 17/03/24
| R 1
FC Slutsk
1
FC Gomel
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
8 |
M
18:00 | 28/04/24
| R 6
Slavia Mozyr
3
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
2
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/04/24
| R 4
Isloch
0
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/04/24
| R 3
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
1
FC Vitebsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/03/24
| R 2
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 17/03/24
| R 1
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
0
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FC Transmash Mogilev
|
7 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
-5 |
6 |
B
16:00 | 01/05/24
| R 7
FC Smorgon
0
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:15 | 27/04/24
| R 6
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Dinamo Minsk
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 19/04/24
| R 5
Bate Borisov
1
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/04/24
| R 4
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Neman Grodno
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/04/24
| R 3
FC Slutsk
0
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/03/24
| R 2
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Bate Borisov
|
7 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
-4 |
6 |
B
20:00 | 03/05/24
| R 7
Bate Borisov
1
Isloch
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 26/04/24
| R 6
FC Vitebsk
1
Bate Borisov
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 19/04/24
| R 5
Bate Borisov
1
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 13/04/24
| R 4
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
2
Bate Borisov
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/04/24
| R 3
Bate Borisov
1
FC Gomel
3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 30/03/24
| R 2
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
Bate Borisov
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FC Smorgon
|
7 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
16 |
-9 |
6 |
B
16:00 | 01/05/24
| R 7
FC Smorgon
0
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/04/24
| R 6
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
2
FC Smorgon
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 19/04/24
| R 5
FC Smorgon
2
FC Gomel
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 14/04/24
| R 4
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
FC Smorgon
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/04/24
| R 3
FC Minsk
2
FC Smorgon
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/03/24
| R 2
FC Dinamo Brest
4
FC Smorgon
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Naftan Novopolotsk
|
6 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
8 |
-1 |
5 |
B
20:30 | 26/04/24
| R 6
FC Dinamo Brest
2
Naftan Novopolotsk
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:10 | 20/04/24
| R 5
FC Minsk
1
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 14/04/24
| R 4
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
FC Smorgon
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 07/04/24
| R 3
Dinamo Minsk
2
Naftan Novopolotsk
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 30/03/24
| R 2
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
Bate Borisov
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/03/24
| R 1
Neman Grodno
2
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
FC Slutsk
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
-5 |
4 |
G
20:00 | 28/04/24
| R 6
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
FC Slutsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 21/04/24
| R 5
FC Slutsk
1
Isloch
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 12/04/24
| R 4
FC Vitebsk
2
FC Slutsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/04/24
| R 3
FC Slutsk
0
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 31/03/24
| R 2
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
FC Slutsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 17/03/24
| R 1
FC Slutsk
1
FC Gomel
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
FC Minsk
|
7 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
12 |
-8 |
2 |
M
18:00 | 03/05/24
| R 7
FC Minsk
1
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/24
| R 6
FC Gomel
2
FC Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:10 | 20/04/24
| R 5
FC Minsk
1
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/04/24
| R 4
FC Dinamo Brest
3
FC Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/04/24
| R 3
FC Minsk
2
FC Smorgon
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 31/03/24
| R 2
FC Minsk
0
Dinamo Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Shakhter Soligorsk
|
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
12 |
-9 |
-16 |
M
20:30 | 02/05/24
| R 7
Neman Grodno
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 28/04/24
| R 6
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
FC Slutsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
2
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/04/24
| R 4
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
Slavia Mozyr
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/04/24
| R 3
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
FC Dinamo Brest
4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 30/03/24
| R 2
Isloch
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
Maç Detayı
|