1 |
|
Bate Borisov
|
33 |
21 |
9 |
3 |
64 |
18 |
46 |
72 |
M
14:00 | 21/11/10
| R 33
Bate Borisov
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/11/10
| R 32
Belshina
1
Bate Borisov
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/11/10
| R 31
Bate Borisov
4
Dinamo Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 30/10/10
| R 30
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Bate Borisov
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/10/10
| R 29
Bate Borisov
2
FC Dinamo Brest
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/10/10
| R 28
FC Transmash Mogilev
2
Bate Borisov
3
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Shakhter Soligorsk
|
33 |
19 |
9 |
5 |
51 |
23 |
28 |
66 |
G
14:00 | 21/11/10
| R 33
Bate Borisov
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/11/10
| R 32
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
Neman Grodno
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 06/11/10
| R 31
Minsk
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/10/10
| R 30
Shakhter Soligorsk
4
FC Partizan Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/10/10
| R 29
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/10/10
| R 28
Shakhter Soligorsk
2
FC Vitebsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Minsk
|
33 |
18 |
6 |
9 |
59 |
32 |
27 |
60 |
G
14:00 | 21/11/10
| R 33
Minsk
2
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/11/10
| R 32
FC Vitebsk
1
Minsk
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 06/11/10
| R 31
Minsk
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 31/10/10
| R 30
Belshina
2
Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 24/10/10
| R 29
Minsk
0
Dinamo Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 16/10/10
| R 28
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
33 |
17 |
5 |
11 |
49 |
34 |
15 |
56 |
M
14:00 | 21/11/10
| R 33
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
3
Dinamo Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/11/10
| R 32
Dinamo Minsk
2
FC Dinamo Brest
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/11/10
| R 31
Bate Borisov
4
Dinamo Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 31/10/10
| R 30
Dinamo Minsk
1
Neman Grodno
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 24/10/10
| R 29
Minsk
0
Dinamo Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 16/10/10
| R 28
Dinamo Minsk
5
FC Partizan Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FC Dinamo Brest
|
33 |
12 |
10 |
11 |
48 |
40 |
8 |
46 |
G
14:00 | 21/11/10
| R 33
FC Dinamo Brest
2
Belshina
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/11/10
| R 32
Dinamo Minsk
2
FC Dinamo Brest
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/11/10
| R 31
FC Dinamo Brest
3
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 31/10/10
| R 30
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/10/10
| R 29
Bate Borisov
2
FC Dinamo Brest
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 16/10/10
| R 28
FC Dinamo Brest
2
Neman Grodno
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Belshina
|
33 |
12 |
9 |
12 |
31 |
42 |
-11 |
45 |
M
14:00 | 21/11/10
| R 33
FC Dinamo Brest
2
Belshina
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/11/10
| R 32
Belshina
1
Bate Borisov
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/11/10
| R 31
Neman Grodno
2
Belshina
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 31/10/10
| R 30
Belshina
2
Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 23/10/10
| R 29
FC Partizan Minsk
0
Belshina
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 16/10/10
| R 28
Belshina
1
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Naftan Novopolotsk
|
33 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
41 |
34 |
7 |
44 |
M
14:00 | 21/11/10
| R 33
Minsk
2
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/11/10
| R 32
Naftan Novopolotsk
4
FC Partizan Minsk
4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/11/10
| R 31
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
FC Transmash Mogilev
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 31/10/10
| R 30
FC Vitebsk
2
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/10/10
| R 29
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 16/10/10
| R 28
Belshina
1
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FC Transmash Mogilev
|
33 |
11 |
7 |
15 |
40 |
53 |
-13 |
40 |
M
14:00 | 21/11/10
| R 33
FC Partizan Minsk
4
FC Transmash Mogilev
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/11/10
| R 32
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/11/10
| R 31
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
FC Transmash Mogilev
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 31/10/10
| R 30
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 23/10/10
| R 29
FC Vitebsk
1
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/10/10
| R 28
FC Transmash Mogilev
2
Bate Borisov
3
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC Vitebsk
|
33 |
7 |
11 |
15 |
31 |
52 |
-21 |
32 |
M
14:00 | 21/11/10
| R 33
Neman Grodno
3
FC Vitebsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/11/10
| R 32
FC Vitebsk
1
Minsk
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/11/10
| R 31
FC Partizan Minsk
0
FC Vitebsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 31/10/10
| R 30
FC Vitebsk
2
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 23/10/10
| R 29
FC Vitebsk
1
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/10/10
| R 28
Shakhter Soligorsk
2
FC Vitebsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Neman Grodno
|
33 |
7 |
10 |
16 |
27 |
42 |
-15 |
31 |
G
14:00 | 21/11/10
| R 33
Neman Grodno
3
FC Vitebsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/11/10
| R 32
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
Neman Grodno
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/11/10
| R 31
Neman Grodno
2
Belshina
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 31/10/10
| R 30
Dinamo Minsk
1
Neman Grodno
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/10/10
| R 29
Neman Grodno
2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 16/10/10
| R 28
FC Dinamo Brest
2
Neman Grodno
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
|
33 |
7 |
7 |
19 |
33 |
58 |
-25 |
28 |
G
14:00 | 21/11/10
| R 33
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
3
Dinamo Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/11/10
| R 32
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/11/10
| R 31
FC Dinamo Brest
3
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 30/10/10
| R 30
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Bate Borisov
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/10/10
| R 29
Neman Grodno
2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 16/10/10
| R 28
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FC Partizan Minsk
|
33 |
5 |
8 |
20 |
24 |
70 |
-46 |
23 |
G
14:00 | 21/11/10
| R 33
FC Partizan Minsk
4
FC Transmash Mogilev
3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/11/10
| R 32
Naftan Novopolotsk
4
FC Partizan Minsk
4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/11/10
| R 31
FC Partizan Minsk
0
FC Vitebsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/10/10
| R 30
Shakhter Soligorsk
4
FC Partizan Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 23/10/10
| R 29
FC Partizan Minsk
0
Belshina
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/10/10
| R 28
Dinamo Minsk
5
FC Partizan Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
|