1 |
|
Bate Borisov
|
26 |
19 |
5 |
2 |
55 |
16 |
39 |
62 |
G
14:00 | 08/11/09
| R 26
Bate Borisov
3
FC Gomel
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 01/11/09
| R 25
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Bate Borisov
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/10/09
| R 16
Smorgon
0
Bate Borisov
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/10/09
| R 24
Bate Borisov
2
FC Partizan Minsk
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 18/10/09
| R 23
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
Bate Borisov
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/10/09
| R 22
Bate Borisov
4
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
26 |
14 |
8 |
4 |
38 |
18 |
20 |
50 |
G
14:00 | 08/11/09
| R 26
Dinamo Minsk
5
FC Transmash Mogilev
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/11/09
| R 25
FC Gomel
1
Dinamo Minsk
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:15 | 25/10/09
| R 24
Dinamo Minsk
0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 18/10/09
| R 23
FC Partizan Minsk
0
Dinamo Minsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/10/09
| R 22
Dinamo Minsk
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/09/09
| R 21
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
Dinamo Minsk
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FC Transmash Mogilev
|
26 |
12 |
4 |
10 |
31 |
26 |
5 |
40 |
M
14:00 | 08/11/09
| R 26
Dinamo Minsk
5
FC Transmash Mogilev
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/11/09
| R 25
FC Transmash Mogilev
4
Smorgon
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 24/10/09
| R 24
Minsk
2
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/10/09
| R 23
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
FC Dinamo Brest
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/10/09
| R 22
FC Transmash Mogilev
2
FC Gomel
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/09/09
| R 21
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Naftan Novopolotsk
|
26 |
12 |
2 |
12 |
28 |
39 |
-11 |
38 |
M
14:00 | 08/11/09
| R 26
FC Dinamo Brest
2
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/11/09
| R 25
Naftan Novopolotsk
3
Granit Mikashevichi
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/10/09
| R 24
FC Vitebsk
1
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 18/10/09
| R 23
Naftan Novopolotsk
2
Neman Grodno
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/10/09
| R 22
Bate Borisov
4
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/09/09
| R 21
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
Dinamo Minsk
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FC Dinamo Brest
|
26 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
30 |
24 |
6 |
38 |
G
14:00 | 08/11/09
| R 26
FC Dinamo Brest
2
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/11/09
| R 25
Minsk
2
FC Dinamo Brest
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/10/09
| R 24
FC Dinamo Brest
3
Granit Mikashevichi
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/10/09
| R 23
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
FC Dinamo Brest
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/10/09
| R 22
FC Dinamo Brest
3
FC Vitebsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/09/09
| R 21
FC Gomel
3
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Shakhter Soligorsk
|
26 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
33 |
28 |
5 |
38 |
M
14:00 | 08/11/09
| R 26
Granit Mikashevichi
2
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/11/09
| R 25
Shakhter Soligorsk
3
FC Vitebsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/10/09
| R 24
Neman Grodno
2
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/10/09
| R 23
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
Bate Borisov
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/10/09
| R 22
Dinamo Minsk
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/09/09
| R 21
Shakhter Soligorsk
2
Smorgon
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Neman Grodno
|
26 |
11 |
4 |
11 |
23 |
31 |
-8 |
37 |
G
14:00 | 08/11/09
| R 26
Neman Grodno
1
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/11/09
| R 25
FC Partizan Minsk
0
Neman Grodno
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/10/09
| R 24
Neman Grodno
2
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/10/09
| R 23
Naftan Novopolotsk
2
Neman Grodno
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/10/09
| R 22
Neman Grodno
0
Granit Mikashevichi
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/09/09
| R 21
FC Vitebsk
2
Neman Grodno
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
|
26 |
10 |
7 |
9 |
31 |
22 |
9 |
37 |
M
14:00 | 08/11/09
| R 26
Neman Grodno
1
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 01/11/09
| R 25
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Bate Borisov
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:15 | 25/10/09
| R 24
Dinamo Minsk
0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 17/10/09
| R 23
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Smorgon
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/10/09
| R 22
Minsk
0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/09/09
| R 21
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Minsk
|
26 |
11 |
3 |
12 |
33 |
26 |
7 |
36 |
G
14:00 | 08/11/09
| R 26
Smorgon
1
Minsk
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/11/09
| R 25
Minsk
2
FC Dinamo Brest
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 24/10/09
| R 24
Minsk
2
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 17/10/09
| R 23
FC Gomel
1
Minsk
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/10/09
| R 22
Minsk
0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/09/09
| R 21
FC Partizan Minsk
1
Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FC Vitebsk
|
26 |
10 |
2 |
14 |
26 |
37 |
-11 |
32 |
B
14:00 | 08/11/09
| R 26
FC Vitebsk
1
FC Partizan Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/11/09
| R 25
Shakhter Soligorsk
3
FC Vitebsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/10/09
| R 24
FC Vitebsk
1
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 17/10/09
| R 23
Granit Mikashevichi
1
FC Vitebsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/10/09
| R 22
FC Dinamo Brest
3
FC Vitebsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/09/09
| R 21
FC Vitebsk
2
Neman Grodno
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FC Partizan Minsk
|
26 |
8 |
6 |
12 |
34 |
38 |
-4 |
30 |
B
14:00 | 08/11/09
| R 26
FC Vitebsk
1
FC Partizan Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/11/09
| R 25
FC Partizan Minsk
0
Neman Grodno
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/10/09
| R 24
Bate Borisov
2
FC Partizan Minsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/10/09
| R 23
FC Partizan Minsk
0
Dinamo Minsk
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/10/09
| R 22
Smorgon
0
FC Partizan Minsk
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/09/09
| R 21
FC Partizan Minsk
1
Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FC Gomel
|
26 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
31 |
47 |
-16 |
29 |
M
14:00 | 08/11/09
| R 26
Bate Borisov
3
FC Gomel
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/11/09
| R 25
FC Gomel
1
Dinamo Minsk
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 24/10/09
| R 24
Smorgon
1
FC Gomel
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 17/10/09
| R 23
FC Gomel
1
Minsk
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/10/09
| R 22
FC Transmash Mogilev
2
FC Gomel
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/09/09
| R 21
FC Gomel
3
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Granit Mikashevichi
|
26 |
6 |
7 |
13 |
27 |
39 |
-12 |
25 |
G
14:00 | 08/11/09
| R 26
Granit Mikashevichi
2
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/11/09
| R 25
Naftan Novopolotsk
3
Granit Mikashevichi
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/10/09
| R 24
FC Dinamo Brest
3
Granit Mikashevichi
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 17/10/09
| R 23
Granit Mikashevichi
1
FC Vitebsk
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/10/09
| R 22
Neman Grodno
0
Granit Mikashevichi
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/09/09
| R 21
Granit Mikashevichi
1
Bate Borisov
3
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Smorgon
|
26 |
2 |
9 |
15 |
17 |
46 |
-29 |
15 |
M
14:00 | 08/11/09
| R 26
Smorgon
1
Minsk
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/11/09
| R 25
FC Transmash Mogilev
4
Smorgon
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/10/09
| R 16
Smorgon
0
Bate Borisov
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 24/10/09
| R 24
Smorgon
1
FC Gomel
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 17/10/09
| R 23
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Smorgon
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/10/09
| R 22
Smorgon
0
FC Partizan Minsk
4
Maç Detayı
|