1 |
|
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
|
31 |
20 |
3 |
8 |
52 |
26 |
26 |
63 |
M
18:00 | 02/05/24
| R 31
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
4
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:15 | 27/04/24
| R 30
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
1
Montana
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 29
FC Strumska Slava
1
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/04/24
| R 28
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
2
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/04/24
| R 27
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
0
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 30/03/24
| R 26
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
3
FC Dunav 2010
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
|
31 |
17 |
8 |
6 |
41 |
24 |
17 |
59 |
B
15:30 | 03/05/24
| R 31
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 26/04/24
| R 30
Marek Dupnica
1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/04/24
| R 29
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
1
FC Dunav 2010
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 28
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/04/24
| R 27
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
0
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 30/03/24
| R 26
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Marek Dupnica
|
31 |
14 |
12 |
5 |
32 |
24 |
8 |
54 |
M
18:00 | 03/05/24
| R 31
Sportist Svoge
3
Marek Dupnica
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 26/04/24
| R 30
Marek Dupnica
1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/04/24
| R 29
FK CSKA 1948 II
0
Marek Dupnica
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 28
Marek Dupnica
1
FC Dunav 2010
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 27
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
0
Marek Dupnica
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 30/03/24
| R 26
Marek Dupnica
1
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Montana
|
31 |
15 |
8 |
8 |
43 |
28 |
15 |
53 |
G
18:00 | 02/05/24
| R 31
Montana
5
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:15 | 27/04/24
| R 30
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
1
Montana
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 29
Montana
1
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 28
FK BDIN VIDIN
2
Montana
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 27
Montana
2
C´Morets Burgas
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 01/04/24
| R 26
FC Yantra Gabrovo
2
Montana
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
31 |
14 |
8 |
9 |
42 |
28 |
14 |
50 |
B
15:30 | 03/05/24
| R 31
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/04/24
| R 30
FC Dunav 2010
2
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 29
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
4
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/04/24
| R 28
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
2
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/04/24
| R 27
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
1
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 30/03/24
| R 26
FK BDIN VIDIN
0
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FC Yantra Gabrovo
|
31 |
12 |
9 |
10 |
35 |
32 |
3 |
45 |
B
18:00 | 02/05/24
| R 31
FK CSKA 1948 II
0
FC Yantra Gabrovo
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 27/04/24
| R 30
FC Yantra Gabrovo
0
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/04/24
| R 29
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
2
FC Yantra Gabrovo
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 28
FC Yantra Gabrovo
1
Liteks Lovech
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 27
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
2
FC Yantra Gabrovo
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 01/04/24
| R 26
FC Yantra Gabrovo
2
Montana
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Liteks Lovech
|
31 |
12 |
8 |
11 |
27 |
30 |
-3 |
44 |
G
18:00 | 02/05/24
| R 31
Liteks Lovech
2
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/04/24
| R 30
FK BDIN VIDIN
0
Liteks Lovech
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 29
Liteks Lovech
2
C´Morets Burgas
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 28
FC Yantra Gabrovo
1
Liteks Lovech
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 27
Liteks Lovech
0
Sportist Svoge
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/04/24
| R 26
FK CSKA 1948 II
1
Liteks Lovech
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FC Strumska Slava
|
31 |
12 |
8 |
11 |
30 |
28 |
2 |
44 |
G
18:00 | 02/05/24
| R 31
FC Strumska Slava
2
FC Dunav 2010
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/04/24
| R 30
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
4
FC Strumska Slava
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 29
FC Strumska Slava
1
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 28
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
2
FC Strumska Slava
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 27
FC Strumska Slava
2
FK BDIN VIDIN
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 31/03/24
| R 26
C´Morets Burgas
1
FC Strumska Slava
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
31 |
11 |
10 |
10 |
37 |
32 |
5 |
43 |
B
18:00 | 03/05/24
| R 31
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
2
FK BDIN VIDIN
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 27/04/24
| R 30
C´Morets Burgas
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/04/24
| R 29
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
2
FC Yantra Gabrovo
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 28
Sportist Svoge
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 08/04/24
| R 27
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
2
FK CSKA 1948 II
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 31/03/24
| R 26
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FC Dunav 2010
|
31 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
27 |
33 |
-6 |
42 |
M
18:00 | 02/05/24
| R 31
FC Strumska Slava
2
FC Dunav 2010
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/04/24
| R 30
FC Dunav 2010
2
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/04/24
| R 29
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
1
FC Dunav 2010
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 28
Marek Dupnica
1
FC Dunav 2010
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 27
FC Dunav 2010
2
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 30/03/24
| R 26
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
3
FC Dunav 2010
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
|
31 |
12 |
6 |
13 |
28 |
29 |
-1 |
42 |
M
18:00 | 02/05/24
| R 31
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
1
C´Morets Burgas
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 27/04/24
| R 30
FC Yantra Gabrovo
0
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 29
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
0
Sportist Svoge
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 16/04/24
| R 28
FK CSKA 1948 II
1
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 27
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
0
Marek Dupnica
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 31/03/24
| R 26
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FK CSKA 1948 II
|
31 |
10 |
11 |
10 |
32 |
34 |
-2 |
41 |
B
18:00 | 02/05/24
| R 31
FK CSKA 1948 II
0
FC Yantra Gabrovo
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/04/24
| R 30
Sportist Svoge
2
FK CSKA 1948 II
4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/04/24
| R 29
FK CSKA 1948 II
0
Marek Dupnica
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 16/04/24
| R 28
FK CSKA 1948 II
1
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 08/04/24
| R 27
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
2
FK CSKA 1948 II
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/04/24
| R 26
FK CSKA 1948 II
1
Liteks Lovech
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
|
31 |
10 |
7 |
14 |
34 |
31 |
3 |
37 |
M
18:00 | 02/05/24
| R 31
Liteks Lovech
2
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/04/24
| R 30
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
3
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 29
Montana
1
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 28
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
2
FC Strumska Slava
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/04/24
| R 27
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
1
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 30/03/24
| R 26
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
2
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
C´Morets Burgas
|
31 |
9 |
10 |
12 |
30 |
36 |
-6 |
37 |
G
18:00 | 02/05/24
| R 31
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
1
C´Morets Burgas
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 27/04/24
| R 30
C´Morets Burgas
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 29
Liteks Lovech
2
C´Morets Burgas
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 28
C´Morets Burgas
2
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 27
Montana
2
C´Morets Burgas
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 31/03/24
| R 26
C´Morets Burgas
1
FC Strumska Slava
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Sportist Svoge
|
31 |
9 |
9 |
13 |
31 |
40 |
-9 |
36 |
G
18:00 | 03/05/24
| R 31
Sportist Svoge
3
Marek Dupnica
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/04/24
| R 30
Sportist Svoge
2
FK CSKA 1948 II
4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 29
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
0
Sportist Svoge
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 28
Sportist Svoge
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 27
Liteks Lovech
0
Sportist Svoge
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/03/24
| R 26
Sportist Svoge
1
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
2
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
|
31 |
8 |
6 |
17 |
32 |
46 |
-14 |
30 |
G
18:00 | 02/05/24
| R 31
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
4
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/04/24
| R 30
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
3
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 29
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
6
FK BDIN VIDIN
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 28
C´Morets Burgas
2
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 27
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
2
FC Yantra Gabrovo
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/03/24
| R 26
Sportist Svoge
1
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
2
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
|
31 |
9 |
1 |
21 |
28 |
51 |
-23 |
28 |
M
18:00 | 02/05/24
| R 31
Montana
5
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/04/24
| R 30
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
4
FC Strumska Slava
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 29
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
4
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 28
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 27
FC Dunav 2010
2
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 30/03/24
| R 26
Marek Dupnica
1
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
0
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
FK BDIN VIDIN
|
31 |
4 |
7 |
20 |
14 |
43 |
-29 |
19 |
B
18:00 | 03/05/24
| R 31
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
2
FK BDIN VIDIN
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/04/24
| R 30
FK BDIN VIDIN
0
Liteks Lovech
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 29
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
6
FK BDIN VIDIN
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 28
FK BDIN VIDIN
2
Montana
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 27
FC Strumska Slava
2
FK BDIN VIDIN
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 30/03/24
| R 26
FK BDIN VIDIN
0
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
1
Maç Detayı
|