1 |
|
FK CSKA 1948 II
|
33 |
21 |
8 |
4 |
57 |
17 |
40 |
71 |
G
18:00 | 30/05/23
| R 33
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
0
FK CSKA 1948 II
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/05/23
| R 32
FK CSKA 1948 II
2
FC Dunav 2010
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 21/05/23
| R 31
Liteks Lovech
1
FK CSKA 1948 II
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/05/23
| R 29
FC Strumska Slava
1
FK CSKA 1948 II
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/05/23
| R 28
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1
FK CSKA 1948 II
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 23/04/23
| R 27
FK CSKA 1948 II
0
Minior Pernik
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
|
33 |
18 |
9 |
6 |
47 |
21 |
26 |
63 |
G
18:00 | 30/05/23
| R 33
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
1
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/05/23
| R 32
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
3
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 22/05/23
| R 31
FC Krumovgrad
2
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/05/23
| R 30
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2
FC Strumska Slava
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 05/05/23
| R 29
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
0
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/05/23
| R 28
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1
FK CSKA 1948 II
3
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FC Krumovgrad
|
33 |
16 |
9 |
8 |
41 |
32 |
9 |
57 |
G
18:00 | 30/05/23
| R 33
FC Krumovgrad
2
Montana
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/05/23
| R 32
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
1
FC Krumovgrad
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 22/05/23
| R 31
FC Krumovgrad
2
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/05/23
| R 30
FC Krumovgrad
2
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/05/23
| R 29
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
1
FC Krumovgrad
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 29/04/23
| R 28
FC Krumovgrad
0
FC Yantra Gabrovo
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
33 |
16 |
6 |
11 |
40 |
35 |
5 |
54 |
B
18:00 | 30/05/23
| R 33
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
1
Sportist Svoge
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 26/05/23
| R 32
FC Vitosha Bistrica
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/05/23
| R 31
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
3
Montana
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/05/23
| R 29
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
1
FC Krumovgrad
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/05/23
| R 28
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/04/23
| R 27
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
1
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Sportist Svoge
|
33 |
13 |
10 |
10 |
40 |
40 |
0 |
49 |
B
18:00 | 30/05/23
| R 33
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
1
Sportist Svoge
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 25/05/23
| R 32
Sportist Svoge
0
FC Yantra Gabrovo
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/05/23
| R 31
SOZOPOL
1
Sportist Svoge
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 12/05/23
| R 30
Sportist Svoge
2
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/05/23
| R 29
FC Dunav 2010
1
Sportist Svoge
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/04/23
| R 28
Sportist Svoge
1
Liteks Lovech
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FC Dunav 2010
|
33 |
13 |
10 |
10 |
47 |
38 |
9 |
49 |
G
18:00 | 30/05/23
| R 33
FC Dunav 2010
2
FC Strumska Slava
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 26/05/23
| R 32
FK CSKA 1948 II
2
FC Dunav 2010
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/05/23
| R 31
FC Dunav 2010
4
Minior Pernik
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/05/23
| R 30
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
1
FC Dunav 2010
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/05/23
| R 29
FC Dunav 2010
1
Sportist Svoge
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/04/23
| R 28
FC Vitosha Bistrica
1
FC Dunav 2010
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
|
33 |
14 |
5 |
14 |
35 |
43 |
-8 |
47 |
M
18:00 | 30/05/23
| R 33
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
0
FK CSKA 1948 II
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 26/05/23
| R 32
Minior Pernik
2
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 19/05/23
| R 31
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
1
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 12/05/23
| R 30
Sportist Svoge
2
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/05/23
| R 29
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
4
FC Vitosha Bistrica
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/04/23
| R 28
Montana
0
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FC Yantra Gabrovo
|
33 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
31 |
33 |
-2 |
44 |
G
18:00 | 30/05/23
| R 33
FC Yantra Gabrovo
4
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 25/05/23
| R 32
Sportist Svoge
0
FC Yantra Gabrovo
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/05/23
| R 31
FC Yantra Gabrovo
2
FC Vitosha Bistrica
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 13/05/23
| R 30
Montana
0
FC Yantra Gabrovo
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/05/23
| R 29
FC Yantra Gabrovo
4
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 29/04/23
| R 28
FC Krumovgrad
0
FC Yantra Gabrovo
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Montana
|
33 |
12 |
7 |
14 |
37 |
39 |
-2 |
43 |
M
18:00 | 30/05/23
| R 33
FC Krumovgrad
2
Montana
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/05/23
| R 32
Montana
0
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/05/23
| R 31
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
3
Montana
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 13/05/23
| R 30
Montana
0
FC Yantra Gabrovo
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 06/05/23
| R 29
SOZOPOL
4
Montana
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/04/23
| R 28
Montana
0
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
|
33 |
12 |
5 |
16 |
33 |
39 |
-6 |
41 |
M
18:00 | 30/05/23
| R 33
FC Yantra Gabrovo
4
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 26/05/23
| R 32
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
2
SOZOPOL
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 19/05/23
| R 31
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
1
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/05/23
| R 30
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
1
FC Dunav 2010
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 05/05/23
| R 29
Liteks Lovech
1
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 01/05/23
| R 28
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
3
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Liteks Lovech
|
33 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
31 |
28 |
3 |
41 |
G
18:00 | 30/05/23
| R 33
Liteks Lovech
3
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 26/05/23
| R 32
FC Strumska Slava
1
Liteks Lovech
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 21/05/23
| R 31
Liteks Lovech
1
FK CSKA 1948 II
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 13/05/23
| R 30
Minior Pernik
1
Liteks Lovech
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 05/05/23
| R 29
Liteks Lovech
1
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/04/23
| R 28
Sportist Svoge
1
Liteks Lovech
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
|
33 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
44 |
44 |
0 |
41 |
M
18:00 | 30/05/23
| R 33
Liteks Lovech
3
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 26/05/23
| R 32
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
3
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/05/23
| R 31
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
1
FC Strumska Slava
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/05/23
| R 29
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
3
Minior Pernik
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 01/05/23
| R 28
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
3
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:15 | 23/04/23
| R 27
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
3
Sportist Svoge
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
33 |
10 |
9 |
14 |
38 |
39 |
-1 |
39 |
M
18:00 | 30/05/23
| R 33
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
0
FC Vitosha Bistrica
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/05/23
| R 32
Montana
0
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/05/23
| R 31
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
2
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/05/23
| R 30
FC Krumovgrad
2
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 05/05/23
| R 29
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
0
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/05/23
| R 28
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
2
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
SOZOPOL
|
33 |
9 |
11 |
13 |
32 |
49 |
-17 |
38 |
G
18:00 | 30/05/23
| R 33
SOZOPOL
1
Minior Pernik
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/05/23
| R 32
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
2
SOZOPOL
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/05/23
| R 31
SOZOPOL
1
Sportist Svoge
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 06/05/23
| R 29
SOZOPOL
4
Montana
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 30/04/23
| R 28
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
0
SOZOPOL
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:15 | 22/04/23
| R 27
SOZOPOL
1
FC Krumovgrad
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
FC Strumska Slava
|
33 |
8 |
12 |
13 |
32 |
43 |
-11 |
36 |
M
18:00 | 30/05/23
| R 33
FC Dunav 2010
2
FC Strumska Slava
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/05/23
| R 32
FC Strumska Slava
1
Liteks Lovech
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/05/23
| R 31
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
1
FC Strumska Slava
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/05/23
| R 30
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2
FC Strumska Slava
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/05/23
| R 29
FC Strumska Slava
1
FK CSKA 1948 II
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 01/05/23
| R 28
Minior Pernik
1
FC Strumska Slava
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
FC Vitosha Bistrica
|
33 |
9 |
9 |
15 |
33 |
48 |
-15 |
36 |
G
18:00 | 30/05/23
| R 33
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
0
FC Vitosha Bistrica
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/05/23
| R 32
FC Vitosha Bistrica
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/05/23
| R 31
FC Yantra Gabrovo
2
FC Vitosha Bistrica
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/05/23
| R 29
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
4
FC Vitosha Bistrica
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/04/23
| R 28
FC Vitosha Bistrica
1
FC Dunav 2010
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/04/23
| R 27
Liteks Lovech
0
FC Vitosha Bistrica
0
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Minior Pernik
|
33 |
8 |
11 |
14 |
32 |
35 |
-3 |
35 |
M
18:00 | 30/05/23
| R 33
SOZOPOL
1
Minior Pernik
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/05/23
| R 32
Minior Pernik
2
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/05/23
| R 31
FC Dunav 2010
4
Minior Pernik
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 13/05/23
| R 30
Minior Pernik
1
Liteks Lovech
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/05/23
| R 29
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
3
Minior Pernik
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 01/05/23
| R 28
Minior Pernik
1
FC Strumska Slava
1
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
|
33 |
7 |
6 |
20 |
25 |
52 |
-27 |
27 |
M
18:00 | 30/05/23
| R 33
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
1
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 26/05/23
| R 32
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
1
FC Krumovgrad
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/05/23
| R 31
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
2
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/05/23
| R 29
FC Yantra Gabrovo
4
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 30/04/23
| R 28
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
0
SOZOPOL
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/04/23
| R 27
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
2
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
1
Maç Detayı
|