Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 21 14 7 0 31 11 20 49
B
21:00 | 18/06/16 | R 21
Chacarita Juniors 1
Talleres De Cordoba 1
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 12/06/16 | R 20
Talleres De Cordoba 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 05/06/16 | R 19
All Boys 1
Talleres De Cordoba 2
Maç Detayı
G
04:05 | 28/05/16 | R 18
Talleres De Cordoba 2
Boca Unidos 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:05 | 21/05/16 | R 17
Talleres De Cordoba 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 15/05/16 | R 16
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Talleres De Cordoba 0
Maç Detayı
2 21 13 4 4 30 12 18 43
B
21:00 | 18/06/16 | R 21
Chacarita Juniors 1
Talleres De Cordoba 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 12/06/16 | R 20
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Chacarita Juniors 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 05/06/16 | R 19
Chacarita Juniors 4
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 31/05/16 | R 18
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:05 | 21/05/16 | R 17
Chacarita Juniors 1
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
G
01:05 | 14/05/16 | R 16
Club Atletico Parana 1
Chacarita Juniors 3
Maç Detayı
3 21 11 5 5 26 16 10 38
G
21:30 | 18/06/16 | R 21
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 12/06/16 | R 20
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 2
Central Cordoba Sde 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 05/06/16 | R 19
Juventud Unida S.L. 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
B
04:00 | 28/05/16 | R 18
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 22/05/16 | R 17
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 15/05/16 | R 16
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 4
Guillermo Brown 2
Maç Detayı
4 21 11 5 5 28 19 9 38
B
21:30 | 17/06/16 | R 21
Boca Unidos 2
Crucero del Norte 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 12/06/16 | R 20
All Boys 3
Boca Unidos 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 05/06/16 | R 19
Boca Unidos 2
Nueva Chicago 1
Maç Detayı
M
04:05 | 28/05/16 | R 18
Talleres De Cordoba 2
Boca Unidos 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 22/05/16 | R 17
Boca Unidos 3
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 17/05/16 | R 16
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Boca Unidos 1
Maç Detayı
5 21 9 6 6 35 28 7 33
G
21:30 | 18/06/16 | R 21
Club Villa Dalmine 4
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 12/06/16 | R 20
Douglas Haig 0
Club Villa Dalmine 4
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 05/06/16 | R 19
Club Villa Dalmine 2
Club Atletico Parana 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 02/06/16 | R 16
Club Atletico Los Andes 3
Club Villa Dalmine 3
Maç Detayı
B
04:00 | 28/05/16 | R 18
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 21/05/16 | R 17
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
6 21 9 5 7 26 25 1 32
B
21:30 | 17/06/16 | R 21
Boca Unidos 2
Crucero del Norte 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 14/06/16 | R 20
Crucero del Norte 1
Nueva Chicago 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 04/06/16 | R 19
Instituto 1
Crucero del Norte 2
Maç Detayı
B
22:30 | 29/05/16 | R 18
Crucero del Norte 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:15 | 22/05/16 | R 17
Central Cordoba Sde 0
Crucero del Norte 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 15/05/16 | R 16
Crucero del Norte 2
Juventud Unida S.L. 1
Maç Detayı
7 21 9 3 9 32 27 5 30
M
21:00 | 18/06/16 | R 21
Nueva Chicago 0
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 14/06/16 | R 20
Crucero del Norte 1
Nueva Chicago 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 05/06/16 | R 19
Boca Unidos 2
Nueva Chicago 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 01/06/16 | R 16
Nueva Chicago 3
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:05 | 28/05/16 | R 18
Nueva Chicago 3
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 24/05/16 | R 17
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Nueva Chicago 2
Maç Detayı
8 21 9 3 9 31 29 2 30
B
21:00 | 19/06/16 | R 21
Guillermo Brown 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 12/06/16 | R 20
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Guillermo Brown 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 05/06/16 | R 19
Guillermo Brown 2
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:15 | 29/05/16 | R 18
Douglas Haig 1
Guillermo Brown 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/05/16 | R 17
Guillermo Brown 1
Club Atletico Parana 2
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 15/05/16 | R 16
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 4
Guillermo Brown 2
Maç Detayı
9 21 8 6 7 21 22 -1 30
G
21:00 | 18/06/16 | R 21
Nueva Chicago 0
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 11/06/16 | R 20
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 07/06/16 | R 19
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 02/06/16 | R 16
Club Atletico Los Andes 3
Club Villa Dalmine 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 28/05/16 | R 18
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 22/05/16 | R 17
Juventud Unida S.L. 3
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
10 21 6 10 5 27 26 1 28
M
21:00 | 17/06/16 | R 21
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
All Boys 2
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 12/06/16 | R 20
Talleres De Cordoba 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 04/06/16 | R 19
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 28/05/16 | R 18
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/05/16 | R 17
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 17/05/16 | R 16
Douglas Haig 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
11 21 7 7 7 25 26 -1 28
B
20:00 | 17/06/16 | R 21
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 12/06/16 | R 20
Estudiantes San Luis 2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 05/06/16 | R 19
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Douglas Haig 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 29/05/16 | R 18
Club Atletico Parana 1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 22/05/16 | R 17
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:35 | 14/05/16 | R 16
Almagro 2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2
Maç Detayı
12 21 7 6 8 16 19 -3 27
B
21:00 | 19/06/16 | R 21
Guillermo Brown 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 12/06/16 | R 20
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Chacarita Juniors 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 04/06/16 | R 19
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/05/16 | R 18
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:05 | 21/05/16 | R 17
Talleres De Cordoba 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 17/05/16 | R 16
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Boca Unidos 1
Maç Detayı
13 21 7 5 9 30 28 2 26
G
21:00 | 17/06/16 | R 21
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
All Boys 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 12/06/16 | R 20
All Boys 3
Boca Unidos 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 05/06/16 | R 19
All Boys 1
Talleres De Cordoba 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/05/16 | R 18
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:05 | 21/05/16 | R 17
All Boys 1
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 15/05/16 | R 16
Estudiantes San Luis 1
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
14 21 7 5 9 21 27 -6 26
M
21:30 | 18/06/16 | R 21
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 12/06/16 | R 20
Almagro 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 3
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 07/06/16 | R 19
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
Maç Detayı
B
22:30 | 29/05/16 | R 18
Crucero del Norte 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 24/05/16 | R 17
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Nueva Chicago 2
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 14/05/16 | R 16
Instituto 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
Maç Detayı
15 20 6 7 7 22 25 -3 25
B
22:00 | 18/06/16 | R 21
Instituto 2
Almagro 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 12/06/16 | R 20
Almagro 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 06/06/16 | R 19
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:05 | 28/05/16 | R 18
Almagro 1
Juventud Unida S.L. 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 21/05/16 | R 17
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:35 | 14/05/16 | R 16
Almagro 2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2
Maç Detayı
16 21 7 3 11 17 25 -8 24
M
21:30 | 18/06/16 | R 21
Club Villa Dalmine 4
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 12/06/16 | R 20
Estudiantes San Luis 2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 05/06/16 | R 19
Guillermo Brown 2
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 31/05/16 | R 18
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/05/16 | R 17
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 15/05/16 | R 16
Estudiantes San Luis 1
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
17 21 4 10 7 20 23 -3 22
B
21:00 | 19/06/16 | R 21
Juventud Unida S.L. 1
Douglas Haig 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 12/06/16 | R 20
Club Atletico Parana 2
Juventud Unida S.L. 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 05/06/16 | R 19
Juventud Unida S.L. 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:05 | 28/05/16 | R 18
Almagro 1
Juventud Unida S.L. 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 22/05/16 | R 17
Juventud Unida S.L. 3
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 15/05/16 | R 16
Crucero del Norte 2
Juventud Unida S.L. 1
Maç Detayı
18 21 5 6 10 23 27 -4 21
G
21:00 | 19/06/16 | R 21
Central Cordoba Sde 6
Club Atletico Parana 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 12/06/16 | R 20
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 2
Central Cordoba Sde 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 06/06/16 | R 19
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 01/06/16 | R 16
Nueva Chicago 3
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 28/05/16 | R 18
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:15 | 22/05/16 | R 17
Central Cordoba Sde 0
Crucero del Norte 1
Maç Detayı
19 20 5 5 10 20 23 -3 20
B
21:00 | 19/06/16 | R 21
Juventud Unida S.L. 1
Douglas Haig 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 12/06/16 | R 20
Douglas Haig 0
Club Villa Dalmine 4
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 05/06/16 | R 19
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Douglas Haig 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:15 | 29/05/16 | R 18
Douglas Haig 1
Guillermo Brown 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:05 | 21/05/16 | R 17
Chacarita Juniors 1
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 17/05/16 | R 16
Douglas Haig 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
20 21 4 8 9 14 26 -12 20
B
20:00 | 17/06/16 | R 21
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 12/06/16 | R 20
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Guillermo Brown 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 05/06/16 | R 19
Chacarita Juniors 4
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 28/05/16 | R 18
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:05 | 21/05/16 | R 17
All Boys 1
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 15/05/16 | R 16
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Talleres De Cordoba 0
Maç Detayı
21 21 3 10 8 16 32 -16 19
M
21:00 | 19/06/16 | R 21
Central Cordoba Sde 6
Club Atletico Parana 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 12/06/16 | R 20
Club Atletico Parana 2
Juventud Unida S.L. 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 05/06/16 | R 19
Club Villa Dalmine 2
Club Atletico Parana 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 29/05/16 | R 18
Club Atletico Parana 1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/05/16 | R 17
Guillermo Brown 1
Club Atletico Parana 2
Maç Detayı
M
01:05 | 14/05/16 | R 16
Club Atletico Parana 1
Chacarita Juniors 3
Maç Detayı
22 21 4 4 13 18 33 -15 16
B
22:00 | 18/06/16 | R 21
Instituto 2
Almagro 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 11/06/16 | R 20
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 04/06/16 | R 19
Instituto 1
Crucero del Norte 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:05 | 28/05/16 | R 18
Nueva Chicago 3
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 22/05/16 | R 17
Boca Unidos 3
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 14/05/16 | R 16
Instituto 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 11 8 3 0 16 4 12 27
B
01:00 | 12/06/16 | R 20
Talleres De Cordoba 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
G
04:05 | 28/05/16 | R 18
Talleres De Cordoba 2
Boca Unidos 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:05 | 21/05/16 | R 17
Talleres De Cordoba 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 08/05/16 | R 15
Talleres De Cordoba 1
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 26/04/16 | R 13
Talleres De Cordoba 3
Club Atletico Parana 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:10 | 10/04/16 | R 11
Talleres De Cordoba 0
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
2 11 7 3 1 17 6 11 24
B
21:30 | 17/06/16 | R 21
Boca Unidos 2
Crucero del Norte 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 05/06/16 | R 19
Boca Unidos 2
Nueva Chicago 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 22/05/16 | R 17
Boca Unidos 3
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:05 | 08/05/16 | R 15
Boca Unidos 2
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/04/16 | R 13
Boca Unidos 1
Central Cordoba Sde 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 10/04/16 | R 11
Boca Unidos 0
Juventud Unida S.L. 0
Maç Detayı
3 11 7 3 1 19 9 10 24
G
21:00 | 12/06/16 | R 20
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 2
Central Cordoba Sde 0
Maç Detayı
B
04:00 | 28/05/16 | R 18
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 15/05/16 | R 16
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 4
Guillermo Brown 2
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 30/04/16 | R 14
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 19/04/16 | R 12
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Talleres De Cordoba 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 03/04/16 | R 10
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
4 10 7 2 1 16 3 13 23
B
21:00 | 18/06/16 | R 21
Chacarita Juniors 1
Talleres De Cordoba 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 05/06/16 | R 19
Chacarita Juniors 4
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:05 | 21/05/16 | R 17
Chacarita Juniors 1
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:35 | 07/05/16 | R 15
Chacarita Juniors 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:35 | 22/04/16 | R 13
Chacarita Juniors 3
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:05 | 09/04/16 | R 11
Chacarita Juniors 0
Nueva Chicago 1
Maç Detayı
5 10 6 4 0 15 6 9 22
G
20:00 | 14/06/16 | R 20
Crucero del Norte 1
Nueva Chicago 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:30 | 29/05/16 | R 18
Crucero del Norte 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 15/05/16 | R 16
Crucero del Norte 2
Juventud Unida S.L. 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 30/04/16 | R 14
Crucero del Norte 1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:35 | 15/04/16 | R 12
Crucero del Norte 1
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 03/04/16 | R 10
Crucero del Norte 3
All Boys 2
Maç Detayı
6 10 6 2 2 15 7 8 20
B
21:00 | 19/06/16 | R 21
Guillermo Brown 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 05/06/16 | R 19
Guillermo Brown 2
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/05/16 | R 17
Guillermo Brown 1
Club Atletico Parana 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 08/05/16 | R 15
Guillermo Brown 0
Almagro 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/04/16 | R 13
Guillermo Brown 2
Crucero del Norte 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 10/04/16 | R 11
Guillermo Brown 1
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
7 10 6 2 2 13 7 6 20
G
21:30 | 18/06/16 | R 21
Club Villa Dalmine 4
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 05/06/16 | R 19
Club Villa Dalmine 2
Club Atletico Parana 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 21/05/16 | R 17
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 07/05/16 | R 15
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Crucero del Norte 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/04/16 | R 13
Club Villa Dalmine 2
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 09/04/16 | R 11
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Maç Detayı
8 10 5 3 2 14 12 2 18
B
20:00 | 17/06/16 | R 21
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 05/06/16 | R 19
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Douglas Haig 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 22/05/16 | R 17
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 08/05/16 | R 15
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Club Atletico Los Andes 3
Maç Detayı
G
21:15 | 23/04/16 | R 13
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2
Nueva Chicago 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 10/04/16 | R 11
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Maç Detayı
9 10 5 2 3 19 13 6 17
M
21:00 | 18/06/16 | R 21
Nueva Chicago 0
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 01/06/16 | R 16
Nueva Chicago 3
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:05 | 28/05/16 | R 18
Nueva Chicago 3
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 29/04/16 | R 14
Nueva Chicago 6
Club Villa Dalmine 4
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 16/04/16 | R 12
Nueva Chicago 1
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
10 11 5 2 4 10 8 2 17
G
21:00 | 12/06/16 | R 20
Estudiantes San Luis 2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 31/05/16 | R 18
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 15/05/16 | R 16
Estudiantes San Luis 1
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 30/04/16 | R 14
Estudiantes San Luis 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 17/04/16 | R 12
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Boca Unidos 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 10/04/16 | R 11
Estudiantes San Luis 2
Douglas Haig 1
Maç Detayı
11 11 5 2 4 8 7 1 17
M
17:00 | 12/06/16 | R 20
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Chacarita Juniors 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/05/16 | R 18
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 17/05/16 | R 16
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Boca Unidos 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 08/05/16 | R 15
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 26/04/16 | R 13
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 12/04/16 | R 11
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
12 10 5 1 4 15 10 5 16
M
21:30 | 12/06/16 | R 20
Douglas Haig 0
Club Villa Dalmine 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:15 | 29/05/16 | R 18
Douglas Haig 1
Guillermo Brown 2
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 17/05/16 | R 16
Douglas Haig 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 10/05/16 | R 12
Douglas Haig 4
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 03/05/16 | R 14
Douglas Haig 0
Talleres De Cordoba 1
Maç Detayı
13 10 3 5 2 17 14 3 14
M
21:00 | 17/06/16 | R 21
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
All Boys 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 04/06/16 | R 19
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/05/16 | R 17
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 07/05/16 | R 15
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Club Atletico Parana 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/04/16 | R 13
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
Almagro 3
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 09/04/16 | R 11
CA Brown de Adrogue 4
Crucero del Norte 3
Maç Detayı
14 11 4 2 5 16 13 3 14
G
21:00 | 12/06/16 | R 20
All Boys 3
Boca Unidos 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 05/06/16 | R 19
All Boys 1
Talleres De Cordoba 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:05 | 21/05/16 | R 17
All Boys 1
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 07/05/16 | R 15
All Boys 1
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:05 | 23/04/16 | R 13
All Boys 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 10/04/16 | R 11
All Boys 1
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
Maç Detayı
15 10 3 5 2 13 13 0 14
B
21:00 | 19/06/16 | R 21
Juventud Unida S.L. 1
Douglas Haig 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 05/06/16 | R 19
Juventud Unida S.L. 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 22/05/16 | R 17
Juventud Unida S.L. 3
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:15 | 08/05/16 | R 15
Juventud Unida S.L. 2
Nueva Chicago 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 24/04/16 | R 13
Juventud Unida S.L. 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:30 | 03/04/16 | R 10
Juventud Unida S.L. 1
Club Villa Dalmine 3
Maç Detayı
16 11 3 5 3 8 9 -1 14
G
21:00 | 12/06/16 | R 20
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Guillermo Brown 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 28/05/16 | R 18
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 15/05/16 | R 16
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Talleres De Cordoba 0
Maç Detayı
B
03:05 | 30/04/16 | R 14
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Boca Unidos 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 23/04/16 | R 13
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Maç Detayı
B
00:10 | 11/04/16 | R 11
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Club Atletico Parana 0
Maç Detayı
17 10 4 1 5 12 16 -4 13
M
21:30 | 18/06/16 | R 21
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 2
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 07/06/16 | R 19
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 24/05/16 | R 17
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Nueva Chicago 2
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 03/05/16 | R 14
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Central Cordoba Sde 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 20/04/16 | R 12
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Club Villa Dalmine 3
Maç Detayı
G
23:30 | 03/04/16 | R 10
Ferro Carril Oeste 3
Guillermo Brown 1
Maç Detayı
18 10 3 3 4 18 14 4 12
G
21:00 | 19/06/16 | R 21
Central Cordoba Sde 6
Club Atletico Parana 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 06/06/16 | R 19
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:15 | 22/05/16 | R 17
Central Cordoba Sde 0
Crucero del Norte 1
Maç Detayı
M
04:00 | 10/05/16 | R 15
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Instituto 3
Maç Detayı
B
23:30 | 17/04/16 | R 12
Central Cordoba Sde 0
Juventud Unida S.L. 0
Maç Detayı
B
04:00 | 05/04/16 | R 10
Central Cordoba Sde 3
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 3
Maç Detayı
19 11 3 3 5 12 15 -3 12
M
21:30 | 12/06/16 | R 20
Almagro 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:05 | 28/05/16 | R 18
Almagro 1
Juventud Unida S.L. 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:35 | 14/05/16 | R 16
Almagro 2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2
Maç Detayı
M
02:05 | 30/04/16 | R 14
Almagro 1
Chacarita Juniors 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 17/04/16 | R 12
Almagro 0
All Boys 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 02/04/16 | R 10
Almagro 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Maç Detayı
20 11 1 7 3 11 15 -4 10
G
21:00 | 12/06/16 | R 20
Club Atletico Parana 2
Juventud Unida S.L. 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 29/05/16 | R 18
Club Atletico Parana 1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
M
01:05 | 14/05/16 | R 16
Club Atletico Parana 1
Chacarita Juniors 3
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 01/05/16 | R 14
Club Atletico Parana 2
All Boys 2
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 17/04/16 | R 12
Club Atletico Parana 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 04/04/16 | R 10
Club Atletico Parana 1
Estudiantes San Luis 2
Maç Detayı
21 11 2 4 5 8 12 -4 10
B
21:30 | 11/06/16 | R 20
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 02/06/16 | R 16
Club Atletico Los Andes 3
Club Villa Dalmine 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 28/05/16 | R 18
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 29/04/16 | R 14
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Guillermo Brown 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 17/04/16 | R 12
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Maç Detayı
22 10 2 1 7 9 15 -6 7
B
22:00 | 18/06/16 | R 21
Instituto 2
Almagro 2
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 04/06/16 | R 19
Instituto 1
Crucero del Norte 2
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 14/05/16 | R 16
Instituto 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 30/04/16 | R 14
Instituto 0
Juventud Unida S.L. 2
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 17/04/16 | R 12
Instituto 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 05/04/16 | R 10
Instituto 0
Chacarita Juniors 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 10 6 4 0 15 7 8 22
B
21:00 | 18/06/16 | R 21
Chacarita Juniors 1
Talleres De Cordoba 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 05/06/16 | R 19
All Boys 1
Talleres De Cordoba 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 15/05/16 | R 16
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Talleres De Cordoba 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 03/05/16 | R 14
Douglas Haig 0
Talleres De Cordoba 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 19/04/16 | R 12
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Talleres De Cordoba 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:05 | 03/04/16 | R 10
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Talleres De Cordoba 2
Maç Detayı
2 11 6 2 3 14 9 5 20
G
17:00 | 12/06/16 | R 20
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Chacarita Juniors 2
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 31/05/16 | R 18
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:05 | 14/05/16 | R 16
Club Atletico Parana 1
Chacarita Juniors 3
Maç Detayı
G
02:05 | 30/04/16 | R 14
Almagro 1
Chacarita Juniors 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:35 | 15/04/16 | R 12
Crucero del Norte 1
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 05/04/16 | R 10
Instituto 0
Chacarita Juniors 3
Maç Detayı
3 10 6 2 2 13 10 3 20
G
21:00 | 18/06/16 | R 21
Nueva Chicago 0
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 07/06/16 | R 19
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 22/05/16 | R 17
Juventud Unida S.L. 3
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 08/05/16 | R 15
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Club Atletico Los Andes 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:35 | 22/04/16 | R 13
Chacarita Juniors 3
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 10/04/16 | R 11
All Boys 1
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
Maç Detayı
4 10 4 2 4 7 7 0 14
G
21:30 | 18/06/16 | R 21
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 05/06/16 | R 19
Juventud Unida S.L. 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 22/05/16 | R 17
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:35 | 07/05/16 | R 15
Chacarita Juniors 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:05 | 23/04/16 | R 13
All Boys 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 12/04/16 | R 11
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
5 10 4 2 4 11 13 -2 14
M
21:00 | 12/06/16 | R 20
All Boys 3
Boca Unidos 0
Maç Detayı
M
04:05 | 28/05/16 | R 18
Talleres De Cordoba 2
Boca Unidos 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 17/05/16 | R 16
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Boca Unidos 1
Maç Detayı
B
03:05 | 30/04/16 | R 14
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Boca Unidos 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 17/04/16 | R 12
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Boca Unidos 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/04/16 | R 10
Douglas Haig 1
Boca Unidos 3
Maç Detayı
6 11 3 5 3 10 12 -2 14
B
01:00 | 12/06/16 | R 20
Talleres De Cordoba 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 28/05/16 | R 18
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 17/05/16 | R 16
Douglas Haig 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 30/04/16 | R 14
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 17/04/16 | R 12
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:05 | 02/04/16 | R 10
Nueva Chicago 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
Maç Detayı
7 11 3 4 4 22 21 1 13
G
21:30 | 12/06/16 | R 20
Douglas Haig 0
Club Villa Dalmine 4
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 02/06/16 | R 16
Club Atletico Los Andes 3
Club Villa Dalmine 3
Maç Detayı
B
04:00 | 28/05/16 | R 18
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 29/04/16 | R 14
Nueva Chicago 6
Club Villa Dalmine 4
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 20/04/16 | R 12
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Club Villa Dalmine 3
Maç Detayı
8 9 3 4 2 10 10 0 13
B
22:00 | 18/06/16 | R 21
Instituto 2
Almagro 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 06/06/16 | R 19
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 21/05/16 | R 17
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 08/05/16 | R 15
Guillermo Brown 0
Almagro 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/04/16 | R 13
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
Almagro 3
Maç Detayı
B
02:10 | 10/04/16 | R 11
Talleres De Cordoba 0
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
9 11 4 1 6 13 14 -1 13
M
20:00 | 14/06/16 | R 20
Crucero del Norte 1
Nueva Chicago 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 05/06/16 | R 19
Boca Unidos 2
Nueva Chicago 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 24/05/16 | R 17
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Nueva Chicago 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:15 | 08/05/16 | R 15
Juventud Unida S.L. 2
Nueva Chicago 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:15 | 23/04/16 | R 13
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2
Nueva Chicago 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:05 | 09/04/16 | R 11
Chacarita Juniors 0
Nueva Chicago 1
Maç Detayı
10 11 3 4 4 9 11 -2 13
G
21:30 | 12/06/16 | R 20
Almagro 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 3
Maç Detayı
B
22:30 | 29/05/16 | R 18
Crucero del Norte 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 14/05/16 | R 16
Instituto 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:05 | 08/05/16 | R 15
Boca Unidos 2
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 24/04/16 | R 13
Juventud Unida S.L. 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 10/04/16 | R 11
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Maç Detayı
11 10 3 3 4 14 15 -1 12
G
21:00 | 17/06/16 | R 21
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
All Boys 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/05/16 | R 18
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 15/05/16 | R 16
Estudiantes San Luis 1
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 01/05/16 | R 14
Club Atletico Parana 2
All Boys 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 17/04/16 | R 12
Almagro 0
All Boys 2
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 03/04/16 | R 10
Crucero del Norte 3
All Boys 2
Maç Detayı
12 11 2 4 5 11 14 -3 10
M
21:00 | 12/06/16 | R 20
Estudiantes San Luis 2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 29/05/16 | R 18
Club Atletico Parana 1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:35 | 14/05/16 | R 16
Almagro 2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 30/04/16 | R 14
Crucero del Norte 1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 17/04/16 | R 12
Instituto 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
B
04:00 | 05/04/16 | R 10
Central Cordoba Sde 3
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 3
Maç Detayı
13 10 2 4 4 8 12 -4 10
B
21:00 | 19/06/16 | R 21
Guillermo Brown 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 04/06/16 | R 19
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Maç Detayı
M
02:05 | 21/05/16 | R 17
Talleres De Cordoba 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 30/04/16 | R 14
Estudiantes San Luis 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 17/04/16 | R 12
Club Atletico Parana 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 02/04/16 | R 10
Almagro 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Maç Detayı
14 11 3 1 7 16 22 -6 10
M
21:00 | 12/06/16 | R 20
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Guillermo Brown 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:15 | 29/05/16 | R 18
Douglas Haig 1
Guillermo Brown 2
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 15/05/16 | R 16
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 4
Guillermo Brown 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 29/04/16 | R 14
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Guillermo Brown 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 16/04/16 | R 12
Nueva Chicago 1
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:30 | 03/04/16 | R 10
Ferro Carril Oeste 3
Guillermo Brown 1
Maç Detayı
15 11 3 1 7 11 19 -8 10
B
21:30 | 17/06/16 | R 21
Boca Unidos 2
Crucero del Norte 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 04/06/16 | R 19
Instituto 1
Crucero del Norte 2
Maç Detayı
G
23:15 | 22/05/16 | R 17
Central Cordoba Sde 0
Crucero del Norte 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 07/05/16 | R 15
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Crucero del Norte 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/04/16 | R 13
Guillermo Brown 2
Crucero del Norte 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 09/04/16 | R 11
CA Brown de Adrogue 4
Crucero del Norte 3
Maç Detayı
16 11 2 3 6 5 13 -8 9
M
21:00 | 12/06/16 | R 20
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 2
Central Cordoba Sde 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 01/06/16 | R 16
Nueva Chicago 3
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 28/05/16 | R 18
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 03/05/16 | R 14
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Central Cordoba Sde 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/04/16 | R 13
Boca Unidos 1
Central Cordoba Sde 0
Maç Detayı
17 11 2 3 6 9 18 -9 9
B
21:30 | 11/06/16 | R 20
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:05 | 28/05/16 | R 18
Nueva Chicago 3
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 22/05/16 | R 17
Boca Unidos 3
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
G
04:00 | 10/05/16 | R 15
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Instituto 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/04/16 | R 13
Club Villa Dalmine 2
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 10/04/16 | R 11
Guillermo Brown 1
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
18 10 2 3 5 5 17 -12 9
M
21:00 | 19/06/16 | R 21
Central Cordoba Sde 6
Club Atletico Parana 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 05/06/16 | R 19
Club Villa Dalmine 2
Club Atletico Parana 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/05/16 | R 17
Guillermo Brown 1
Club Atletico Parana 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 07/05/16 | R 15
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Club Atletico Parana 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 26/04/16 | R 13
Talleres De Cordoba 3
Club Atletico Parana 0
Maç Detayı
B
00:10 | 11/04/16 | R 11
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Club Atletico Parana 0
Maç Detayı
19 11 1 5 5 7 10 -3 8
M
21:00 | 12/06/16 | R 20
Club Atletico Parana 2
Juventud Unida S.L. 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:05 | 28/05/16 | R 18
Almagro 1
Juventud Unida S.L. 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 15/05/16 | R 16
Crucero del Norte 2
Juventud Unida S.L. 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 30/04/16 | R 14
Instituto 0
Juventud Unida S.L. 2
Maç Detayı
B
23:30 | 17/04/16 | R 12
Central Cordoba Sde 0
Juventud Unida S.L. 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 10/04/16 | R 11
Boca Unidos 0
Juventud Unida S.L. 0
Maç Detayı
20 10 2 1 7 7 17 -10 7
M
21:30 | 18/06/16 | R 21
Club Villa Dalmine 4
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 05/06/16 | R 19
Guillermo Brown 2
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/05/16 | R 17
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 08/05/16 | R 15
Talleres De Cordoba 1
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 23/04/16 | R 13
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 04/04/16 | R 10
Club Atletico Parana 1
Estudiantes San Luis 2
Maç Detayı
21 10 1 3 6 6 17 -11 6
B
20:00 | 17/06/16 | R 21
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 05/06/16 | R 19
Chacarita Juniors 4
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:05 | 21/05/16 | R 17
All Boys 1
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 10/05/16 | R 12
Douglas Haig 4
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 08/05/16 | R 15
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
22 10 0 4 6 5 13 -8 4
B
21:00 | 19/06/16 | R 21
Juventud Unida S.L. 1
Douglas Haig 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 05/06/16 | R 19
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Douglas Haig 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:05 | 21/05/16 | R 17
Chacarita Juniors 1
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 07/05/16 | R 15
All Boys 1
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 26/04/16 | R 13
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 10/04/16 | R 11
Estudiantes San Luis 2
Douglas Haig 1
Maç Detayı
Maç Kazananı
%42.74 EV SAHİBİ
%27.78 DEPLASMAN
%29.49 BERABERLİK
Maç Başına Gol
1.29 EV SAHİBİ
0.97 DEPLASMAN
2.26 TÜM