Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 42 24 13 5 69 31 38 85
B
22:00 | 14/11/15 | R 42
Boca Unidos 0
Atletico Tucuman 0
Maç Detayı
G
01:30 | 09/11/15 | R 41
Atletico Tucuman 5
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 01/11/15 | R 40
Union de Mar Del Plata 1
Atletico Tucuman 2
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 19/10/15 | R 39
Atletico Tucuman 2
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 11/10/15 | R 38
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Atletico Tucuman 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 05/10/15 | R 37
Atletico Tucuman 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
2 42 23 13 6 60 24 36 82
G
02:30 | 15/11/15 | R 42
CA Patronato Parana 2
Club Atletico Parana 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 08/11/15 | R 41
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
CA Patronato Parana 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 02/11/15 | R 40
CA Patronato Parana 1
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
B
01:15 | 19/10/15 | R 39
CD Guarani A.F. 1
CA Patronato Parana 1
Maç Detayı
G
00:30 | 12/10/15 | R 38
CA Patronato Parana 6
Chacarita Juniors 2
Maç Detayı
G
00:30 | 04/10/15 | R 37
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
CA Patronato Parana 1
Maç Detayı
3 42 18 13 11 44 37 7 67
M
22:00 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 08/11/15 | R 41
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 01/11/15 | R 40
Boca Unidos 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 18/10/15 | R 39
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
B
02:40 | 11/10/15 | R 38
Union de Mar Del Plata 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:15 | 04/10/15 | R 37
Ferro Carril Oeste 3
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 2
Maç Detayı
4 42 18 12 12 54 40 14 66
M
22:00 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
G
01:30 | 10/11/15 | R 41
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 01/11/15 | R 40
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 20/10/15 | R 39
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 10/10/15 | R 38
All Boys 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Maç Detayı
M
00:30 | 04/10/15 | R 37
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
CA Patronato Parana 1
Maç Detayı
5 42 15 17 10 48 38 10 62
B
22:00 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Union de Mar Del Plata 2
Instituto 2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 08/11/15 | R 41
Instituto 1
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 1
Maç Detayı
G
00:10 | 02/11/15 | R 40
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Instituto 3
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 18/10/15 | R 39
Instituto 3
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
B
00:15 | 12/10/15 | R 38
Douglas Haig 1
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:10 | 04/10/15 | R 37
Instituto 1
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
6 42 15 15 12 44 42 2 60
M
22:00 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:15 | 07/11/15 | R 41
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Boca Unidos 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 31/10/15 | R 40
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 24/10/15 | R 36
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 17/10/15 | R 39
Club Villa Dalmine 2
Union de Mar Del Plata 0
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 12/10/15 | R 38
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 3
Club Villa Dalmine 3
Maç Detayı
7 42 16 10 16 50 46 4 58
M
02:30 | 15/11/15 | R 42
CA Patronato Parana 2
Club Atletico Parana 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 08/11/15 | R 41
Club Atletico Parana 1
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 01/11/15 | R 40
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Club Atletico Parana 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 17/10/15 | R 39
Club Atletico Parana 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 11/10/15 | R 38
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Club Atletico Parana 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 04/10/15 | R 37
Club Atletico Parana 1
Boca Unidos 1
Maç Detayı
8 42 14 16 12 45 46 -1 58
G
22:30 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Douglas Haig 3
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 08/11/15 | R 41
CD Guarani A.F. 4
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 01/11/15 | R 40
Douglas Haig 2
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 20/10/15 | R 39
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
B
00:15 | 12/10/15 | R 38
Douglas Haig 1
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 04/10/15 | R 37
Guillermo Brown 0
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
9 42 13 17 12 47 44 3 56
G
22:00 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Estudiantes San Luis 3
Chacarita Juniors 2
Maç Detayı
M
01:30 | 10/11/15 | R 41
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
M
00:10 | 02/11/15 | R 40
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Instituto 3
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 18/10/15 | R 39
Guillermo Brown 0
Estudiantes San Luis 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 11/10/15 | R 38
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Atletico Tucuman 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 04/10/15 | R 37
Club Villa Dalmine 3
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
10 42 14 13 15 35 43 -8 55
G
22:00 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
CD Guarani A.F. 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 07/11/15 | R 41
Chacarita Juniors 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 2
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 01/11/15 | R 40
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 24/10/15 | R 36
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 18/10/15 | R 39
Instituto 3
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 11/10/15 | R 38
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
11 42 12 18 12 46 49 -3 54
B
22:00 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
Guillermo Brown 2
Maç Detayı
M
01:30 | 09/11/15 | R 41
Atletico Tucuman 5
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 31/10/15 | R 40
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 18/10/15 | R 39
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 10/10/15 | R 38
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 03/10/15 | R 37
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
12 42 14 12 16 43 47 -4 54
G
22:00 | 14/11/15 | R 42
All Boys 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 08/11/15 | R 41
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
CA Patronato Parana 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 01/11/15 | R 40
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Club Atletico Parana 1
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 19/10/15 | R 39
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 11/10/15 | R 38
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
CD Guarani A.F. 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 03/10/15 | R 37
Chacarita Juniors 2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
13 42 14 12 16 37 42 -5 54
B
22:00 | 14/11/15 | R 42
Boca Unidos 0
Atletico Tucuman 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:15 | 07/11/15 | R 41
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Boca Unidos 2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 01/11/15 | R 40
Boca Unidos 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 19/10/15 | R 39
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Boca Unidos 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 12/10/15 | R 38
Boca Unidos 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 04/10/15 | R 37
Club Atletico Parana 1
Boca Unidos 1
Maç Detayı
14 42 13 14 15 38 37 1 53
M
22:00 | 14/11/15 | R 42
All Boys 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:30 | 07/11/15 | R 41
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 31/10/15 | R 40
All Boys 2
CD Guarani A.F. 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 17/10/15 | R 39
Chacarita Juniors 3
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 10/10/15 | R 38
All Boys 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:10 | 04/10/15 | R 37
Instituto 1
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
15 42 12 15 15 37 44 -7 51
G
22:00 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 08/11/15 | R 41
Club Atletico Parana 1
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 01/11/15 | R 40
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 19/10/15 | R 39
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Boca Unidos 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 10/10/15 | R 38
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 05/10/15 | R 37
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Union de Mar Del Plata 0
Maç Detayı
16 42 13 12 17 38 46 -8 51
M
22:30 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Douglas Haig 3
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:30 | 07/11/15 | R 41
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 02/11/15 | R 40
CA Patronato Parana 1
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 19/10/15 | R 39
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 11/10/15 | R 38
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Club Atletico Parana 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 04/10/15 | R 37
CD Guarani A.F. 2
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
17 42 13 11 18 38 43 -5 50
M
22:00 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
CD Guarani A.F. 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 08/11/15 | R 41
CD Guarani A.F. 4
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 31/10/15 | R 40
All Boys 2
CD Guarani A.F. 0
Maç Detayı
B
01:15 | 19/10/15 | R 39
CD Guarani A.F. 1
CA Patronato Parana 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 11/10/15 | R 38
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
CD Guarani A.F. 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 04/10/15 | R 37
CD Guarani A.F. 2
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
18 42 13 11 18 49 62 -13 50
M
22:00 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Estudiantes San Luis 3
Chacarita Juniors 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 07/11/15 | R 41
Chacarita Juniors 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 01/11/15 | R 40
Douglas Haig 2
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 17/10/15 | R 39
Chacarita Juniors 3
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
M
00:30 | 12/10/15 | R 38
CA Patronato Parana 6
Chacarita Juniors 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 03/10/15 | R 37
Chacarita Juniors 2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
19 42 11 15 16 43 50 -7 48
B
22:00 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
Guillermo Brown 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 08/11/15 | R 41
Guillermo Brown 2
Union de Mar Del Plata 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 02/11/15 | R 40
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 0
Guillermo Brown 2
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 18/10/15 | R 39
Guillermo Brown 0
Estudiantes San Luis 2
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 11/10/15 | R 38
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 04/10/15 | R 37
Guillermo Brown 0
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
20 42 14 6 22 37 53 -16 48
G
22:00 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 08/11/15 | R 41
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 01/11/15 | R 40
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 17/10/15 | R 39
Club Atletico Parana 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 12/10/15 | R 38
Boca Unidos 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 03/10/15 | R 37
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
21 42 9 13 20 36 50 -14 40
G
22:00 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 08/11/15 | R 41
Instituto 1
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 02/11/15 | R 40
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 0
Guillermo Brown 2
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 19/10/15 | R 39
Atletico Tucuman 2
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 0
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 12/10/15 | R 38
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 3
Club Villa Dalmine 3
Maç Detayı
M
23:15 | 04/10/15 | R 37
Ferro Carril Oeste 3
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 2
Maç Detayı
22 42 7 16 19 36 60 -24 37
B
22:00 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Union de Mar Del Plata 2
Instituto 2
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 08/11/15 | R 41
Guillermo Brown 2
Union de Mar Del Plata 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 01/11/15 | R 40
Union de Mar Del Plata 1
Atletico Tucuman 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 17/10/15 | R 39
Club Villa Dalmine 2
Union de Mar Del Plata 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:40 | 11/10/15 | R 38
Union de Mar Del Plata 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 05/10/15 | R 37
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Union de Mar Del Plata 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 21 17 4 0 42 10 32 55
G
01:30 | 09/11/15 | R 41
Atletico Tucuman 5
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 19/10/15 | R 39
Atletico Tucuman 2
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 05/10/15 | R 37
Atletico Tucuman 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 24/09/15 | R 35
Atletico Tucuman 2
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 13/09/15 | R 33
Atletico Tucuman 2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 30/08/15 | R 31
Atletico Tucuman 3
CD Guarani A.F. 0
Maç Detayı
2 21 16 3 2 39 9 30 51
G
02:30 | 15/11/15 | R 42
CA Patronato Parana 2
Club Atletico Parana 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 02/11/15 | R 40
CA Patronato Parana 1
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
G
00:30 | 12/10/15 | R 38
CA Patronato Parana 6
Chacarita Juniors 2
Maç Detayı
G
03:10 | 29/09/15 | R 36
CA Patronato Parana 3
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
B
03:30 | 19/09/15 | R 34
CA Patronato Parana 0
Atletico Tucuman 0
Maç Detayı
B
03:30 | 07/09/15 | R 32
CA Patronato Parana 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
3 21 13 5 3 27 15 12 44
G
22:00 | 08/11/15 | R 41
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 18/10/15 | R 39
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:15 | 04/10/15 | R 37
Ferro Carril Oeste 3
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 2
Maç Detayı
G
03:10 | 23/09/15 | R 35
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 13/09/15 | R 33
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 01/09/15 | R 31
Ferro Carril Oeste 3
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
4 21 12 6 3 31 13 18 42
G
01:30 | 10/11/15 | R 41
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 20/10/15 | R 39
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
M
00:30 | 04/10/15 | R 37
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
CA Patronato Parana 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 24/09/15 | R 35
CD Santamarina Tandil 4
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 13/09/15 | R 33
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Chacarita Juniors 0
Maç Detayı
B
01:30 | 06/09/15 | R 32
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Club Atletico Parana 1
Maç Detayı
5 21 12 5 4 28 17 11 41
M
20:00 | 07/11/15 | R 41
Chacarita Juniors 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 17/10/15 | R 39
Chacarita Juniors 3
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 03/10/15 | R 37
Chacarita Juniors 2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:10 | 23/09/15 | R 35
Chacarita Juniors 3
CD Guarani A.F. 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 18/09/15 | R 34
Chacarita Juniors 1
Club Atletico Parana 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/09/15 | R 32
Chacarita Juniors 1
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
6 21 12 4 5 28 17 11 40
G
22:00 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 01/11/15 | R 40
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 03/10/15 | R 37
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 23/09/15 | R 35
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 2
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 13/09/15 | R 33
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 4
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 29/08/15 | R 31
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
All Boys 2
Maç Detayı
7 21 10 9 2 33 15 18 39
G
22:00 | 08/11/15 | R 41
CD Guarani A.F. 4
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
B
01:15 | 19/10/15 | R 39
CD Guarani A.F. 1
CA Patronato Parana 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 04/10/15 | R 37
CD Guarani A.F. 2
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 29/09/15 | R 36
CD Guarani A.F. 2
Club Atletico Parana 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 19/09/15 | R 34
CD Guarani A.F. 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 06/09/15 | R 32
CD Guarani A.F. 2
Guillermo Brown 1
Maç Detayı
8 21 10 9 2 24 15 9 39
G
22:00 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
CD Guarani A.F. 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 01/11/15 | R 40
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 24/10/15 | R 36
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 11/10/15 | R 38
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
B
03:30 | 18/09/15 | R 34
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Central Cordoba Sde 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 06/09/15 | R 32
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 2
Boca Unidos 0
Maç Detayı
9 21 11 5 5 31 19 12 38
B
22:00 | 08/11/15 | R 41
Club Atletico Parana 1
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 17/10/15 | R 39
Club Atletico Parana 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 04/10/15 | R 37
Club Atletico Parana 1
Boca Unidos 1
Maç Detayı
G
00:20 | 24/09/15 | R 35
Club Atletico Parana 2
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 12/09/15 | R 33
Club Atletico Parana 3
Union de Mar Del Plata 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 29/08/15 | R 31
Club Atletico Parana 2
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 1
Maç Detayı
10 21 10 7 4 32 21 11 37
B
22:00 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
Guillermo Brown 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 31/10/15 | R 40
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 10/10/15 | R 38
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 27/09/15 | R 36
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Boca Unidos 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 11/09/15 | R 33
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 30/08/15 | R 31
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
11 21 9 9 3 21 9 12 36
B
22:00 | 14/11/15 | R 42
Boca Unidos 0
Atletico Tucuman 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 01/11/15 | R 40
Boca Unidos 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 12/10/15 | R 38
Boca Unidos 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 23/09/15 | R 35
Boca Unidos 3
Union de Mar Del Plata 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/09/15 | R 33
Boca Unidos 1
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 30/08/15 | R 31
Boca Unidos 0
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
12 21 9 9 3 27 16 11 36
B
22:00 | 08/11/15 | R 41
Instituto 1
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 1
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 18/10/15 | R 39
Instituto 3
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:10 | 04/10/15 | R 37
Instituto 1
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 25/09/15 | R 35
Instituto 2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 12/09/15 | R 33
Instituto 0
CD Guarani A.F. 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:30 | 30/08/15 | R 31
Instituto 3
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Maç Detayı
13 21 9 8 4 30 22 8 35
G
22:00 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Estudiantes San Luis 3
Chacarita Juniors 2
Maç Detayı
M
00:10 | 02/11/15 | R 40
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Instituto 3
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 11/10/15 | R 38
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Atletico Tucuman 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 27/09/15 | R 36
Estudiantes San Luis 2
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 19/09/15 | R 34
Estudiantes San Luis 2
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 06/09/15 | R 32
Estudiantes San Luis 3
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
14 21 9 8 4 22 17 5 35
M
22:15 | 07/11/15 | R 41
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Boca Unidos 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 17/10/15 | R 39
Club Villa Dalmine 2
Union de Mar Del Plata 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 04/10/15 | R 37
Club Villa Dalmine 3
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 23/09/15 | R 35
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 12/09/15 | R 33
Club Villa Dalmine 1
CA Patronato Parana 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:30 | 30/08/15 | R 31
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
15 21 9 7 5 22 13 9 34
M
22:00 | 14/11/15 | R 42
All Boys 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 31/10/15 | R 40
All Boys 2
CD Guarani A.F. 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 10/10/15 | R 38
All Boys 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 27/09/15 | R 36
All Boys 0
Guillermo Brown 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 19/09/15 | R 34
All Boys 1
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 05/09/15 | R 32
All Boys 2
Central Cordoba Sde 0
Maç Detayı
16 21 9 6 6 18 13 5 33
B
21:00 | 08/11/15 | R 41
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
CA Patronato Parana 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 01/11/15 | R 40
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Club Atletico Parana 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 11/10/15 | R 38
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
CD Guarani A.F. 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 28/09/15 | R 36
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 19/09/15 | R 34
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 06/09/15 | R 32
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
17 21 8 8 5 28 21 7 32
G
22:30 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Douglas Haig 3
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 01/11/15 | R 40
Douglas Haig 2
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
B
00:15 | 12/10/15 | R 38
Douglas Haig 1
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 27/09/15 | R 36
Douglas Haig 1
Atletico Tucuman 4
Maç Detayı
M
01:10 | 19/09/15 | R 34
Douglas Haig 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 06/09/15 | R 32
Douglas Haig 2
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
18 21 8 8 5 22 19 3 32
B
22:30 | 07/11/15 | R 41
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 19/10/15 | R 39
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 11/10/15 | R 38
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Club Atletico Parana 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 27/09/15 | R 36
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 19/09/15 | R 34
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 07/09/15 | R 32
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Atletico Tucuman 3
Maç Detayı
19 21 9 4 8 23 21 2 31
G
22:00 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 19/10/15 | R 39
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Boca Unidos 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 05/10/15 | R 37
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Union de Mar Del Plata 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 23/09/15 | R 35
Central Cordoba Sde 0
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 12/09/15 | R 33
Central Cordoba Sde 0
Douglas Haig 2
Maç Detayı
B
03:00 | 29/08/15 | R 31
Central Cordoba Sde 0
CA Patronato Parana 0
Maç Detayı
20 21 7 7 7 24 22 2 28
G
22:00 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 02/11/15 | R 40
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 0
Guillermo Brown 2
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 12/10/15 | R 38
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 3
Club Villa Dalmine 3
Maç Detayı
M
01:30 | 28/09/15 | R 36
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 1
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 19/09/15 | R 34
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 1
Boca Unidos 2
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 06/09/15 | R 32
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 1
Union de Mar Del Plata 0
Maç Detayı
21 21 7 6 8 22 25 -3 27
G
22:00 | 08/11/15 | R 41
Guillermo Brown 2
Union de Mar Del Plata 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 18/10/15 | R 39
Guillermo Brown 0
Estudiantes San Luis 2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 04/10/15 | R 37
Guillermo Brown 0
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 23/09/15 | R 35
Guillermo Brown 1
CA Patronato Parana 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/09/15 | R 33
Guillermo Brown 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 30/08/15 | R 31
Guillermo Brown 1
Chacarita Juniors 0
Maç Detayı
22 21 5 10 6 27 24 3 25
B
22:00 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Union de Mar Del Plata 2
Instituto 2
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 01/11/15 | R 40
Union de Mar Del Plata 1
Atletico Tucuman 2
Maç Detayı
B
02:40 | 11/10/15 | R 38
Union de Mar Del Plata 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 29/09/15 | R 36
Union de Mar Del Plata 0
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 18/09/15 | R 34
Union de Mar Del Plata 1
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 31/08/15 | R 31
Union de Mar Del Plata 1
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 21 7 10 4 21 15 6 31
B
21:00 | 08/11/15 | R 41
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
CA Patronato Parana 1
Maç Detayı
B
01:15 | 19/10/15 | R 39
CD Guarani A.F. 1
CA Patronato Parana 1
Maç Detayı
G
00:30 | 04/10/15 | R 37
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
CA Patronato Parana 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 23/09/15 | R 35
Guillermo Brown 1
CA Patronato Parana 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 12/09/15 | R 33
Club Villa Dalmine 1
CA Patronato Parana 0
Maç Detayı
B
03:00 | 29/08/15 | R 31
Central Cordoba Sde 0
CA Patronato Parana 0
Maç Detayı
2 21 7 9 5 27 21 6 30
B
22:00 | 14/11/15 | R 42
Boca Unidos 0
Atletico Tucuman 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 01/11/15 | R 40
Union de Mar Del Plata 1
Atletico Tucuman 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 11/10/15 | R 38
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Atletico Tucuman 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 27/09/15 | R 36
Douglas Haig 1
Atletico Tucuman 4
Maç Detayı
B
03:30 | 19/09/15 | R 34
CA Patronato Parana 0
Atletico Tucuman 0
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 07/09/15 | R 32
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Atletico Tucuman 3
Maç Detayı
3 21 6 8 7 21 22 -1 26
B
22:00 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Union de Mar Del Plata 2
Instituto 2
Maç Detayı
G
00:10 | 02/11/15 | R 40
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Instituto 3
Maç Detayı
B
00:15 | 12/10/15 | R 38
Douglas Haig 1
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:10 | 29/09/15 | R 36
CA Patronato Parana 3
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 19/09/15 | R 34
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/09/15 | R 32
Chacarita Juniors 1
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
4 21 6 8 7 17 25 -8 26
M
22:00 | 08/11/15 | R 41
CD Guarani A.F. 4
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 20/10/15 | R 39
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 04/10/15 | R 37
Guillermo Brown 0
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 23/09/15 | R 35
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 12/09/15 | R 33
Central Cordoba Sde 0
Douglas Haig 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 30/08/15 | R 31
Boca Unidos 0
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
5 21 6 7 8 22 25 -3 25
M
22:00 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 31/10/15 | R 40
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 24/10/15 | R 36
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 12/10/15 | R 38
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 3
Club Villa Dalmine 3
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 19/09/15 | R 34
All Boys 1
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 06/09/15 | R 32
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
6 21 6 6 9 23 27 -4 24
M
22:00 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 01/11/15 | R 40
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 10/10/15 | R 38
All Boys 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 28/09/15 | R 36
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 19/09/15 | R 34
CD Guarani A.F. 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
M
01:30 | 30/08/15 | R 31
Instituto 3
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Maç Detayı
7 21 5 8 8 17 22 -5 23
M
22:00 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 01/11/15 | R 40
Boca Unidos 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:40 | 11/10/15 | R 38
Union de Mar Del Plata 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 27/09/15 | R 36
Estudiantes San Luis 2
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
G
01:10 | 19/09/15 | R 34
Douglas Haig 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
Maç Detayı
B
03:30 | 07/09/15 | R 32
CA Patronato Parana 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
8 21 4 9 8 21 25 -4 21
B
22:00 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
Guillermo Brown 2
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 02/11/15 | R 40
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 0
Guillermo Brown 2
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 11/10/15 | R 38
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 27/09/15 | R 36
All Boys 0
Guillermo Brown 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 19/09/15 | R 34
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 06/09/15 | R 32
CD Guarani A.F. 2
Guillermo Brown 1
Maç Detayı
9 21 4 9 8 17 22 -5 21
M
01:30 | 10/11/15 | R 41
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 18/10/15 | R 39
Guillermo Brown 0
Estudiantes San Luis 2
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 04/10/15 | R 37
Club Villa Dalmine 3
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 23/09/15 | R 35
Central Cordoba Sde 0
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/09/15 | R 33
Boca Unidos 1
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 31/08/15 | R 31
Union de Mar Del Plata 1
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Maç Detayı
10 21 5 6 10 25 34 -9 21
G
22:00 | 14/11/15 | R 42
All Boys 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 19/10/15 | R 39
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 03/10/15 | R 37
Chacarita Juniors 2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 25/09/15 | R 35
Instituto 2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 13/09/15 | R 33
Atletico Tucuman 2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 01/09/15 | R 31
Ferro Carril Oeste 3
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
11 21 5 5 11 19 27 -8 20
M
02:30 | 15/11/15 | R 42
CA Patronato Parana 2
Club Atletico Parana 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 01/11/15 | R 40
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Club Atletico Parana 1
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 11/10/15 | R 38
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Club Atletico Parana 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 29/09/15 | R 36
CD Guarani A.F. 2
Club Atletico Parana 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 18/09/15 | R 34
Chacarita Juniors 1
Club Atletico Parana 0
Maç Detayı
B
01:30 | 06/09/15 | R 32
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Club Atletico Parana 1
Maç Detayı
12 21 3 11 7 14 23 -9 20
B
22:00 | 08/11/15 | R 41
Club Atletico Parana 1
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 01/11/15 | R 40
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 10/10/15 | R 38
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:30 | 28/09/15 | R 36
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 1
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Maç Detayı
B
03:30 | 18/09/15 | R 34
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Central Cordoba Sde 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 05/09/15 | R 32
All Boys 2
Central Cordoba Sde 0
Maç Detayı
13 21 4 7 10 16 24 -8 19
B
22:30 | 07/11/15 | R 41
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 17/10/15 | R 39
Chacarita Juniors 3
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:10 | 04/10/15 | R 37
Instituto 1
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 24/09/15 | R 35
Atletico Tucuman 2
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 13/09/15 | R 33
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 29/08/15 | R 31
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
All Boys 2
Maç Detayı
14 21 5 4 12 16 27 -11 19
M
22:30 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Douglas Haig 3
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 02/11/15 | R 40
CA Patronato Parana 1
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 04/10/15 | R 37
CD Guarani A.F. 2
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 24/09/15 | R 35
CD Santamarina Tandil 4
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/09/15 | R 33
Guillermo Brown 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
B
22:30 | 30/08/15 | R 31
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
15 21 5 3 13 16 33 -17 18
G
22:15 | 07/11/15 | R 41
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Boca Unidos 2
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 19/10/15 | R 39
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Boca Unidos 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 04/10/15 | R 37
Club Atletico Parana 1
Boca Unidos 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 27/09/15 | R 36
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Boca Unidos 2
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 19/09/15 | R 34
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 1
Boca Unidos 2
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 06/09/15 | R 32
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 2
Boca Unidos 0
Maç Detayı
16 21 2 11 8 14 28 -14 17
M
01:30 | 09/11/15 | R 41
Atletico Tucuman 5
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 18/10/15 | R 39
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 03/10/15 | R 37
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
M
00:20 | 24/09/15 | R 35
Club Atletico Parana 2
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 18/09/15 | R 34
Union de Mar Del Plata 1
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 06/09/15 | R 32
Estudiantes San Luis 3
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
17 21 4 4 13 11 28 -17 16
G
20:00 | 07/11/15 | R 41
Chacarita Juniors 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 2
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 18/10/15 | R 39
Instituto 3
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 05/10/15 | R 37
Atletico Tucuman 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:10 | 23/09/15 | R 35
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 13/09/15 | R 33
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 4
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 30/08/15 | R 31
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
18 21 2 6 13 12 28 -16 12
B
22:00 | 08/11/15 | R 41
Instituto 1
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 19/10/15 | R 39
Atletico Tucuman 2
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:15 | 04/10/15 | R 37
Ferro Carril Oeste 3
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 23/09/15 | R 35
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 2
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 11/09/15 | R 33
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 29/08/15 | R 31
Club Atletico Parana 2
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 1
Maç Detayı
19 21 2 6 13 9 36 -27 12
M
22:00 | 08/11/15 | R 41
Guillermo Brown 2
Union de Mar Del Plata 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 17/10/15 | R 39
Club Villa Dalmine 2
Union de Mar Del Plata 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 05/10/15 | R 37
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Union de Mar Del Plata 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 23/09/15 | R 35
Boca Unidos 3
Union de Mar Del Plata 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 12/09/15 | R 33
Club Atletico Parana 3
Union de Mar Del Plata 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 06/09/15 | R 32
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 1
Union de Mar Del Plata 0
Maç Detayı
20 21 3 2 16 5 28 -23 11
M
22:00 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
CD Guarani A.F. 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 31/10/15 | R 40
All Boys 2
CD Guarani A.F. 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 11/10/15 | R 38
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
CD Guarani A.F. 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:10 | 23/09/15 | R 35
Chacarita Juniors 3
CD Guarani A.F. 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 12/09/15 | R 33
Instituto 0
CD Guarani A.F. 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 30/08/15 | R 31
Atletico Tucuman 3
CD Guarani A.F. 0
Maç Detayı
21 21 1 6 14 21 45 -24 9
M
22:00 | 15/11/15 | R 42
Estudiantes San Luis 3
Chacarita Juniors 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 01/11/15 | R 40
Douglas Haig 2
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
M
00:30 | 12/10/15 | R 38
CA Patronato Parana 6
Chacarita Juniors 2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 27/09/15 | R 36
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 13/09/15 | R 33
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Chacarita Juniors 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 30/08/15 | R 31
Guillermo Brown 1
Chacarita Juniors 0
Maç Detayı
22 21 2 2 17 9 36 -27 8
M
22:00 | 08/11/15 | R 41
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 17/10/15 | R 39
Club Atletico Parana 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 12/10/15 | R 38
Boca Unidos 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 29/09/15 | R 36
Union de Mar Del Plata 0
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 19/09/15 | R 34
Estudiantes San Luis 2
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 06/09/15 | R 32
Douglas Haig 2
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
Maç Kazananı
%46.28 EV SAHİBİ
%19.83 DEPLASMAN
%33.88 BERABERLİK
Maç Başına Gol
1.27 EV SAHİBİ
0.79 DEPLASMAN
2.05 TÜM