Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 24 11 8 5 31 16 15 41
B
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Guillermo Brown 0
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:35 | 22/04/18 | R 24
Almagro 2
CSD Flandria 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 17/04/18 | R 23
Agropecuario Argentino 0
Almagro 2
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 10/04/18 | R 22
Almagro 3
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 03/04/18 | R 21
Instituto 0
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:05 | 17/03/18 | R 19
Almagro 1
S.M. De Tucuman 1
Maç Detayı
2 24 11 8 5 30 22 8 41
G
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
CA Aldosivi 2
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:35 | 23/04/18 | R 24
Deportivo Riestra 1
CA Aldosivi 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:05 | 14/04/18 | R 23
CA Aldosivi 1
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 08/04/18 | R 22
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
CA Aldosivi 2
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 03/04/18 | R 21
CA Aldosivi 1
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
M
01:05 | 25/03/18 | R 20
CA Sarmiento 1
CA Aldosivi 0
Maç Detayı
3 24 9 12 3 29 21 8 39
M
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
S.M. De Tucuman 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:05 | 21/04/18 | R 24
S.M. De Tucuman 3
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:35 | 15/04/18 | R 23
CSD Flandria 3
S.M. De Tucuman 3
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 08/04/18 | R 22
S.M. De Tucuman 4
Agropecuario Argentino 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 01/04/18 | R 21
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
S.M. De Tucuman 2
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 26/03/18 | R 20
S.M. De Tucuman 0
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
4 24 10 7 7 27 20 7 37
G
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
S.M. De Tucuman 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 21/04/18 | R 24
Nueva Chicago 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 15/04/18 | R 23
CA Brown de Adrogue 3
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 08/04/18 | R 22
Estudiantes San Luis 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 31/03/18 | R 21
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Deportivo Riestra 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:05 | 24/03/18 | R 20
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
5 24 10 7 7 31 27 4 37
G
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Boca Unidos 0
CA Sarmiento 1
Maç Detayı
B
03:05 | 24/04/18 | R 24
CA Sarmiento 2
Atletico de Rafaela 2
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 17/04/18 | R 23
Deportivo Moron 1
CA Sarmiento 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 07/04/18 | R 22
CA Sarmiento 2
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 01/04/18 | R 21
All Boys 1
CA Sarmiento 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:05 | 25/03/18 | R 20
CA Sarmiento 1
CA Aldosivi 0
Maç Detayı
6 24 10 7 7 22 19 3 37
G
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
CSD Flandria 0
Instituto 2
Maç Detayı
B
00:30 | 23/04/18 | R 24
Instituto 1
Agropecuario Argentino 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 15/04/18 | R 23
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2
Instituto 4
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 03/04/18 | R 21
Instituto 0
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 26/03/18 | R 20
S.M. De Tucuman 0
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 19/03/18 | R 19
Instituto 1
Nueva Chicago 0
Maç Detayı
7 24 9 9 6 34 22 12 36
G
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Atletico de Rafaela 2
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
B
03:05 | 24/04/18 | R 24
CA Sarmiento 2
Atletico de Rafaela 2
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 17/04/18 | R 23
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Quilmes 2
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 10/04/18 | R 22
Boca Unidos 2
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
B
01:05 | 26/03/18 | R 20
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Deportivo Moron 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 18/03/18 | R 19
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 1
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
8 24 10 6 8 24 17 7 36
M
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Atletico de Rafaela 2
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 22/04/18 | R 24
Club Villa Dalmine 3
Deportivo Moron 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 15/04/18 | R 23
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 0
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 08/04/18 | R 22
Club Villa Dalmine 1
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 03/04/18 | R 21
CA Aldosivi 1
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 24/03/18 | R 20
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
9 24 10 5 9 30 28 2 35
G
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Agropecuario Argentino 1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Maç Detayı
B
00:30 | 23/04/18 | R 24
Instituto 1
Agropecuario Argentino 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 17/04/18 | R 23
Agropecuario Argentino 0
Almagro 2
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 08/04/18 | R 22
S.M. De Tucuman 4
Agropecuario Argentino 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:35 | 01/04/18 | R 21
Agropecuario Argentino 1
Nueva Chicago 2
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 27/03/18 | R 20
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Agropecuario Argentino 0
Maç Detayı
10 24 7 13 4 18 11 7 34
B
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Deportivo Moron 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 22/04/18 | R 24
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:05 | 14/04/18 | R 23
All Boys 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 08/04/18 | R 22
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
CA Aldosivi 2
Maç Detayı
M
01:30 | 02/04/18 | R 21
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 25/03/18 | R 20
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
11 24 7 12 5 22 23 -1 33
B
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Deportivo Moron 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 22/04/18 | R 24
Club Villa Dalmine 3
Deportivo Moron 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 17/04/18 | R 23
Deportivo Moron 1
CA Sarmiento 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 11/04/18 | R 22
Quilmes 2
Deportivo Moron 1
Maç Detayı
B
03:05 | 04/04/18 | R 21
Deportivo Moron 1
Boca Unidos 1
Maç Detayı
B
01:05 | 26/03/18 | R 20
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Deportivo Moron 0
Maç Detayı
12 24 8 8 8 24 23 1 32
B
23:00 | 22/04/18 | R 24
Quilmes 1
Boca Unidos 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 17/04/18 | R 23
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Quilmes 2
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 11/04/18 | R 22
Quilmes 2
Deportivo Moron 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 01/04/18 | R 21
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 1
Quilmes 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 27/03/18 | R 20
Quilmes 2
All Boys 3
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 20/03/18 | R 19
CA Aldosivi 1
Quilmes 3
Maç Detayı
13 24 8 8 8 21 22 -1 32
G
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 2
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 22/04/18 | R 24
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 15/04/18 | R 23
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 0
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 07/04/18 | R 22
CA Sarmiento 2
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 01/04/18 | R 21
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 1
Quilmes 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 26/03/18 | R 20
Boca Unidos 1
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 2
Maç Detayı
14 24 7 10 7 20 19 1 31
G
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 23/04/18 | R 24
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:45 | 15/04/18 | R 23
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Deportivo Riestra 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/04/18 | R 22
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
G
01:30 | 02/04/18 | R 21
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 24/03/18 | R 20
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
15 24 8 6 10 20 29 -9 30
M
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Agropecuario Argentino 1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 15/04/18 | R 23
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2
Instituto 4
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 10/04/18 | R 22
Almagro 3
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 01/04/18 | R 21
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
S.M. De Tucuman 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 25/03/18 | R 20
Nueva Chicago 1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 18/03/18 | R 19
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
16 24 7 7 10 25 27 -2 28
B
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Guillermo Brown 0
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:05 | 21/04/18 | R 24
S.M. De Tucuman 3
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 15/04/18 | R 23
Guillermo Brown 2
Nueva Chicago 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 10/04/18 | R 22
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Guillermo Brown 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 01/04/18 | R 21
Guillermo Brown 2
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 23/03/18 | R 20
Deportivo Riestra 2
Guillermo Brown 2
Maç Detayı
17 24 5 12 7 17 22 -5 27
M
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 2
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/04/18 | R 24
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
All Boys 2
Maç Detayı
B
23:05 | 14/04/18 | R 23
CA Aldosivi 1
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/04/18 | R 22
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 31/03/18 | R 21
Ferro Carril Oeste 4
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:05 | 24/03/18 | R 20
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
18 24 7 5 12 21 31 -10 26
M
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Nueva Chicago 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 24/04/18 | R 24
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:30 | 14/04/18 | R 23
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 06/04/18 | R 22
Deportivo Riestra 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 31/03/18 | R 21
Ferro Carril Oeste 4
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 25/03/18 | R 20
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
19 24 9 8 7 29 24 5 25
G
21:30 | 30/04/18 | R 25
All Boys 1
Deportivo Riestra 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:35 | 23/04/18 | R 24
Deportivo Riestra 1
CA Aldosivi 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:45 | 15/04/18 | R 23
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Deportivo Riestra 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 06/04/18 | R 22
Deportivo Riestra 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 31/03/18 | R 21
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Deportivo Riestra 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 23/03/18 | R 20
Deportivo Riestra 2
Guillermo Brown 2
Maç Detayı
20 24 5 10 9 13 19 -6 25
M
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
CA Aldosivi 2
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 23/04/18 | R 24
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:30 | 14/04/18 | R 23
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 08/04/18 | R 22
Estudiantes San Luis 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 01/04/18 | R 21
Guillermo Brown 2
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 25/03/18 | R 20
Estudiantes San Luis 0
CSD Flandria 1
Maç Detayı
21 24 6 7 11 23 31 -8 25
M
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Boca Unidos 0
CA Sarmiento 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 22/04/18 | R 24
Quilmes 1
Boca Unidos 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 10/04/18 | R 22
Boca Unidos 2
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
B
03:05 | 04/04/18 | R 21
Deportivo Moron 1
Boca Unidos 1
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 26/03/18 | R 20
Boca Unidos 1
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 2
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 19/03/18 | R 19
All Boys 0
Boca Unidos 2
Maç Detayı
22 24 6 7 11 24 33 -9 25
M
21:30 | 30/04/18 | R 25
All Boys 1
Deportivo Riestra 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/04/18 | R 24
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
All Boys 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:05 | 14/04/18 | R 23
All Boys 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 08/04/18 | R 22
Club Villa Dalmine 1
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 01/04/18 | R 21
All Boys 1
CA Sarmiento 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 27/03/18 | R 20
Quilmes 2
All Boys 3
Maç Detayı
23 24 5 10 9 20 31 -11 25
G
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Nueva Chicago 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 21/04/18 | R 24
Nueva Chicago 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 15/04/18 | R 23
Guillermo Brown 2
Nueva Chicago 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 07/04/18 | R 22
Nueva Chicago 2
CSD Flandria 5
Maç Detayı
G
20:35 | 01/04/18 | R 21
Agropecuario Argentino 1
Nueva Chicago 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 25/03/18 | R 20
Nueva Chicago 1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
24 24 5 9 10 28 36 -8 24
M
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
CSD Flandria 0
Instituto 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:35 | 22/04/18 | R 24
Almagro 2
CSD Flandria 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:35 | 15/04/18 | R 23
CSD Flandria 3
S.M. De Tucuman 3
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 07/04/18 | R 22
Nueva Chicago 2
CSD Flandria 5
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 01/04/18 | R 21
CSD Flandria 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 25/03/18 | R 20
Estudiantes San Luis 0
CSD Flandria 1
Maç Detayı
25 24 5 9 10 20 30 -10 24
M
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 24/04/18 | R 24
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 15/04/18 | R 23
CA Brown de Adrogue 3
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 10/04/18 | R 22
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Guillermo Brown 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 01/04/18 | R 21
CSD Flandria 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 27/03/18 | R 20
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Agropecuario Argentino 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 12 8 2 2 16 4 12 26
G
21:30 | 22/04/18 | R 24
Club Villa Dalmine 3
Deportivo Moron 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 08/04/18 | R 22
Club Villa Dalmine 1
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 24/03/18 | R 20
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 11/03/18 | R 18
Club Villa Dalmine 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 25/02/18 | R 16
Club Villa Dalmine 0
CSD Flandria 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:05 | 10/02/18 | R 14
Club Villa Dalmine 2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Maç Detayı
2 12 7 3 2 18 8 10 24
G
20:35 | 22/04/18 | R 24
Almagro 2
CSD Flandria 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 10/04/18 | R 22
Almagro 3
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:05 | 17/03/18 | R 19
Almagro 1
S.M. De Tucuman 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 04/03/18 | R 17
Almagro 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 17/02/18 | R 15
Almagro 0
Deportivo Riestra 1
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 04/02/18 | R 13
Almagro 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
3 12 6 6 0 12 4 8 24
B
00:30 | 23/04/18 | R 24
Instituto 1
Agropecuario Argentino 1
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 03/04/18 | R 21
Instituto 0
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 19/03/18 | R 19
Instituto 1
Nueva Chicago 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 04/03/18 | R 17
Instituto 2
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 17/02/18 | R 15
Instituto 1
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Maç Detayı
B
03:00 | 03/02/18 | R 13
Instituto 1
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
4 12 7 3 2 18 12 6 24
M
22:00 | 15/04/18 | R 23
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2
Instituto 4
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 01/04/18 | R 21
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
S.M. De Tucuman 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 18/03/18 | R 19
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
G
01:30 | 05/03/18 | R 17
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 3
Deportivo Riestra 2
Maç Detayı
B
03:00 | 17/02/18 | R 15
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
B
03:00 | 03/02/18 | R 13
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2
CA Sarmiento 2
Maç Detayı
5 12 7 2 3 18 8 10 23
G
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
S.M. De Tucuman 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 15/04/18 | R 23
CA Brown de Adrogue 3
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 31/03/18 | R 21
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Deportivo Riestra 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 17/03/18 | R 19
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 2
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 03/03/18 | R 17
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
CA Sarmiento 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 18/02/18 | R 15
CA Brown de Adrogue 3
Boca Unidos 0
Maç Detayı
6 12 7 2 3 16 10 6 23
G
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Agropecuario Argentino 1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 17/04/18 | R 23
Agropecuario Argentino 0
Almagro 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:35 | 01/04/18 | R 21
Agropecuario Argentino 1
Nueva Chicago 2
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 18/03/18 | R 19
Agropecuario Argentino 1
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 05/03/18 | R 17
Agropecuario Argentino 1
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:05 | 18/02/18 | R 15
Agropecuario Argentino 2
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
7 12 7 2 3 13 8 5 23
G
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 2
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 15/04/18 | R 23
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 0
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 01/04/18 | R 21
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 1
Quilmes 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 18/03/18 | R 19
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 1
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
M
04:00 | 26/02/18 | R 16
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 1
All Boys 2
Maç Detayı
G
04:00 | 10/02/18 | R 14
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 3
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
8 12 6 4 2 20 8 12 22
B
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Guillermo Brown 0
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 15/04/18 | R 23
Guillermo Brown 2
Nueva Chicago 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 01/04/18 | R 21
Guillermo Brown 2
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 18/03/18 | R 19
Guillermo Brown 0
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 04/03/18 | R 17
Guillermo Brown 1
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 18/02/18 | R 15
Guillermo Brown 1
Quilmes 2
Maç Detayı
9 12 6 4 2 17 11 6 22
G
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
CA Aldosivi 2
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:05 | 14/04/18 | R 23
CA Aldosivi 1
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 03/04/18 | R 21
CA Aldosivi 1
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 20/03/18 | R 19
CA Aldosivi 1
Quilmes 3
Maç Detayı
B
01:35 | 04/03/18 | R 17
CA Aldosivi 2
Atletico de Rafaela 2
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 20/02/18 | R 15
CA Aldosivi 1
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 0
Maç Detayı
9 12 6 4 2 17 11 6 22
B
03:05 | 24/04/18 | R 24
CA Sarmiento 2
Atletico de Rafaela 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 07/04/18 | R 22
CA Sarmiento 2
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:05 | 25/03/18 | R 20
CA Sarmiento 1
CA Aldosivi 0
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 11/03/18 | R 18
CA Sarmiento 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 24/02/18 | R 16
CA Sarmiento 2
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
G
01:05 | 11/02/18 | R 14
CA Sarmiento 2
Agropecuario Argentino 1
Maç Detayı
11 12 5 6 1 15 9 6 21
G
21:05 | 21/04/18 | R 24
S.M. De Tucuman 3
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 08/04/18 | R 22
S.M. De Tucuman 4
Agropecuario Argentino 2
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 26/03/18 | R 20
S.M. De Tucuman 0
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
G
01:30 | 04/03/18 | R 17
S.M. De Tucuman 2
Nueva Chicago 1
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 19/02/18 | R 15
S.M. De Tucuman 1
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 05/02/18 | R 13
S.M. De Tucuman 1
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Maç Detayı
12 12 5 6 1 10 4 6 21
B
17:00 | 23/04/18 | R 24
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 08/04/18 | R 22
Estudiantes San Luis 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 25/03/18 | R 20
Estudiantes San Luis 0
CSD Flandria 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 11/03/18 | R 18
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 25/02/18 | R 16
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 12/02/18 | R 14
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Nueva Chicago 0
Maç Detayı
13 12 6 2 4 13 10 3 20
M
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Nueva Chicago 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:30 | 14/04/18 | R 23
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 31/03/18 | R 21
Ferro Carril Oeste 4
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 17/03/18 | R 19
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 06/03/18 | R 17
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Quilmes 0
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 19/02/18 | R 15
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Atletico de Rafaela 2
Maç Detayı
13 12 5 5 2 13 10 3 20
G
02:30 | 24/04/18 | R 24
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 10/04/18 | R 22
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Guillermo Brown 1
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 27/03/18 | R 20
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Agropecuario Argentino 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 13/03/18 | R 18
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 27/02/18 | R 16
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
S.M. De Tucuman 2
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 04/02/18 | R 13
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
15 12 5 4 3 15 11 4 19
G
21:35 | 23/04/18 | R 24
Deportivo Riestra 1
CA Aldosivi 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 06/04/18 | R 22
Deportivo Riestra 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 23/03/18 | R 20
Deportivo Riestra 2
Guillermo Brown 2
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 10/03/18 | R 18
Deportivo Riestra 0
Agropecuario Argentino 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 26/02/18 | R 16
Deportivo Riestra 2
Instituto 3
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 12/02/18 | R 14
Deportivo Riestra 3
S.M. De Tucuman 0
Maç Detayı
16 12 5 4 3 10 6 4 19
B
23:00 | 22/04/18 | R 24
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 08/04/18 | R 22
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
CA Aldosivi 2
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 25/03/18 | R 20
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 11/03/18 | R 18
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 2
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 27/02/18 | R 16
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Agropecuario Argentino 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 10/02/18 | R 14
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
17 12 4 6 2 13 12 1 18
B
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Deportivo Moron 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 17/04/18 | R 23
Deportivo Moron 1
CA Sarmiento 0
Maç Detayı
B
03:05 | 04/04/18 | R 21
Deportivo Moron 1
Boca Unidos 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 10/03/18 | R 18
Deportivo Moron 1
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 24/02/18 | R 16
Deportivo Moron 3
CA Aldosivi 3
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 11/02/18 | R 14
Deportivo Moron 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
18 12 4 5 3 16 10 6 17
G
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Atletico de Rafaela 2
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 17/04/18 | R 23
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Quilmes 2
Maç Detayı
B
01:05 | 26/03/18 | R 20
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Deportivo Moron 0
Maç Detayı
B
03:00 | 10/03/18 | R 18
Atletico de Rafaela 1
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
B
01:05 | 25/02/18 | R 16
Atletico de Rafaela 1
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 11/02/18 | R 14
Atletico de Rafaela 2
CA Brown de Adrogue 3
Maç Detayı
19 12 3 8 1 10 8 2 17
B
17:00 | 22/04/18 | R 24
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
All Boys 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/04/18 | R 22
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
G
23:05 | 24/03/18 | R 20
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 10/03/18 | R 18
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
CSD Flandria 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 24/02/18 | R 16
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 11/02/18 | R 14
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Almagro 1
Maç Detayı
20 12 4 4 4 14 11 3 16
M
21:30 | 30/04/18 | R 25
All Boys 1
Deportivo Riestra 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:05 | 14/04/18 | R 23
All Boys 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 01/04/18 | R 21
All Boys 1
CA Sarmiento 1
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 19/03/18 | R 19
All Boys 0
Boca Unidos 2
Maç Detayı
M
23:05 | 03/03/18 | R 17
All Boys 0
Deportivo Moron 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 11/02/18 | R 14
All Boys 0
CA Aldosivi 1
Maç Detayı
21 12 4 4 4 10 9 1 16
G
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:45 | 15/04/18 | R 23
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Deportivo Riestra 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:30 | 02/04/18 | R 21
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
M
01:30 | 19/03/18 | R 19
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
CA Sarmiento 1
Maç Detayı
B
03:30 | 07/03/18 | R 17
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Boca Unidos 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 17/02/18 | R 15
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Deportivo Moron 1
Maç Detayı
22 12 4 4 4 11 11 0 16
B
23:00 | 22/04/18 | R 24
Quilmes 1
Boca Unidos 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 11/04/18 | R 22
Quilmes 2
Deportivo Moron 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 27/03/18 | R 20
Quilmes 2
All Boys 3
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 12/03/18 | R 18
Quilmes 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 27/02/18 | R 16
Quilmes 3
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 11/02/18 | R 14
Quilmes 0
CSD Flandria 2
Maç Detayı
23 12 4 2 6 14 15 -1 14
M
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Boca Unidos 0
CA Sarmiento 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 10/04/18 | R 22
Boca Unidos 2
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 26/03/18 | R 20
Boca Unidos 1
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 2
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 13/03/18 | R 18
Boca Unidos 0
CA Aldosivi 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 26/02/18 | R 16
Boca Unidos 3
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 15/02/18 | R 14
Boca Unidos 2
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
24 12 2 6 4 13 19 -6 12
M
21:30 | 21/04/18 | R 24
Nueva Chicago 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 07/04/18 | R 22
Nueva Chicago 2
CSD Flandria 5
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 25/03/18 | R 20
Nueva Chicago 1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 10/03/18 | R 18
Nueva Chicago 2
Almagro 4
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 19/02/18 | R 15
Nueva Chicago 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:05 | 03/02/18 | R 13
Nueva Chicago 1
Deportivo Riestra 0
Maç Detayı
25 12 1 7 4 14 18 -4 10
M
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
CSD Flandria 0
Instituto 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:35 | 15/04/18 | R 23
CSD Flandria 3
S.M. De Tucuman 3
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 01/04/18 | R 21
CSD Flandria 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:05 | 17/03/18 | R 19
CSD Flandria 1
Deportivo Riestra 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 03/03/18 | R 17
CSD Flandria 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 17/02/18 | R 15
CSD Flandria 3
CA Sarmiento 5
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 12 5 4 3 18 12 6 19
B
03:05 | 24/04/18 | R 24
CA Sarmiento 2
Atletico de Rafaela 2
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 10/04/18 | R 22
Boca Unidos 2
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 18/03/18 | R 19
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 1
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
B
01:35 | 04/03/18 | R 17
CA Aldosivi 2
Atletico de Rafaela 2
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 19/02/18 | R 15
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Atletico de Rafaela 2
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 04/02/18 | R 13
Guillermo Brown 1
Atletico de Rafaela 3
Maç Detayı
2 12 5 4 3 13 11 2 19
M
21:35 | 23/04/18 | R 24
Deportivo Riestra 1
CA Aldosivi 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 08/04/18 | R 22
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
CA Aldosivi 2
Maç Detayı
M
01:05 | 25/03/18 | R 20
CA Sarmiento 1
CA Aldosivi 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 13/03/18 | R 18
Boca Unidos 0
CA Aldosivi 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 24/02/18 | R 16
Deportivo Moron 3
CA Aldosivi 3
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 11/02/18 | R 14
All Boys 0
CA Aldosivi 1
Maç Detayı
3 12 4 6 2 14 12 2 18
M
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
S.M. De Tucuman 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:35 | 15/04/18 | R 23
CSD Flandria 3
S.M. De Tucuman 3
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 01/04/18 | R 21
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
S.M. De Tucuman 2
Maç Detayı
B
23:05 | 17/03/18 | R 19
Almagro 1
S.M. De Tucuman 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 27/02/18 | R 16
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
S.M. De Tucuman 2
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 12/02/18 | R 14
Deportivo Riestra 3
S.M. De Tucuman 0
Maç Detayı
4 12 4 5 3 13 8 5 17
B
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Guillermo Brown 0
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 17/04/18 | R 23
Agropecuario Argentino 0
Almagro 2
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 03/04/18 | R 21
Instituto 0
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 10/03/18 | R 18
Nueva Chicago 2
Almagro 4
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 25/02/18 | R 16
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 11/02/18 | R 14
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Almagro 1
Maç Detayı
5 12 4 4 4 14 13 1 16
G
21:30 | 30/04/18 | R 25
All Boys 1
Deportivo Riestra 2
Maç Detayı
G
23:45 | 15/04/18 | R 23
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Deportivo Riestra 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 31/03/18 | R 21
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Deportivo Riestra 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:05 | 17/03/18 | R 19
CSD Flandria 1
Deportivo Riestra 1
Maç Detayı
M
01:30 | 05/03/18 | R 17
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 3
Deportivo Riestra 2
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 17/02/18 | R 15
Almagro 0
Deportivo Riestra 1
Maç Detayı
6 12 4 4 4 13 12 1 16
G
03:05 | 17/04/18 | R 23
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Quilmes 2
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 01/04/18 | R 21
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 1
Quilmes 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 20/03/18 | R 19
CA Aldosivi 1
Quilmes 3
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 06/03/18 | R 17
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Quilmes 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 18/02/18 | R 15
Guillermo Brown 1
Quilmes 2
Maç Detayı
B
03:05 | 06/02/18 | R 13
Agropecuario Argentino 1
Quilmes 1
Maç Detayı
7 12 2 9 1 8 5 3 15
B
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Deportivo Moron 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:05 | 14/04/18 | R 23
All Boys 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
M
01:30 | 02/04/18 | R 21
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 17/03/18 | R 19
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 2
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 03/03/18 | R 17
CSD Flandria 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
B
03:00 | 17/02/18 | R 15
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
8 12 3 6 3 10 10 0 15
B
17:00 | 23/04/18 | R 24
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/04/18 | R 22
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 24/03/18 | R 20
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 12/03/18 | R 18
Quilmes 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
B
01:05 | 25/02/18 | R 16
Atletico de Rafaela 1
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
M
04:00 | 10/02/18 | R 14
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 3
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
9 12 4 3 5 14 16 -2 15
G
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Boca Unidos 0
CA Sarmiento 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 17/04/18 | R 23
Deportivo Moron 1
CA Sarmiento 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 01/04/18 | R 21
All Boys 1
CA Sarmiento 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:30 | 19/03/18 | R 19
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
CA Sarmiento 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 03/03/18 | R 17
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
CA Sarmiento 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 17/02/18 | R 15
CSD Flandria 3
CA Sarmiento 5
Maç Detayı
10 12 3 6 3 9 11 -2 15
M
21:30 | 22/04/18 | R 24
Club Villa Dalmine 3
Deportivo Moron 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 11/04/18 | R 22
Quilmes 2
Deportivo Moron 1
Maç Detayı
B
01:05 | 26/03/18 | R 20
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Deportivo Moron 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:05 | 03/03/18 | R 17
All Boys 0
Deportivo Moron 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 17/02/18 | R 15
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Deportivo Moron 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 03/02/18 | R 13
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Deportivo Moron 1
Maç Detayı
11 12 3 5 4 9 12 -3 14
G
21:30 | 21/04/18 | R 24
Nueva Chicago 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 08/04/18 | R 22
Estudiantes San Luis 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:05 | 24/03/18 | R 20
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 11/03/18 | R 18
Club Villa Dalmine 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 27/02/18 | R 16
Quilmes 3
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 11/02/18 | R 14
Atletico de Rafaela 2
CA Brown de Adrogue 3
Maç Detayı
12 12 4 2 6 14 18 -4 14
M
20:35 | 22/04/18 | R 24
Almagro 2
CSD Flandria 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 07/04/18 | R 22
Nueva Chicago 2
CSD Flandria 5
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 25/03/18 | R 20
Estudiantes San Luis 0
CSD Flandria 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 10/03/18 | R 18
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
CSD Flandria 0
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 25/02/18 | R 16
Club Villa Dalmine 0
CSD Flandria 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 11/02/18 | R 14
Quilmes 0
CSD Flandria 2
Maç Detayı
13 12 4 1 7 10 15 -5 13
G
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
CSD Flandria 0
Instituto 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 15/04/18 | R 23
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2
Instituto 4
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 26/03/18 | R 20
S.M. De Tucuman 0
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 13/03/18 | R 18
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 26/02/18 | R 16
Deportivo Riestra 2
Instituto 3
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 10/02/18 | R 14
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
14 12 3 4 5 7 12 -5 13
G
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Nueva Chicago 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 15/04/18 | R 23
Guillermo Brown 2
Nueva Chicago 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:35 | 01/04/18 | R 21
Agropecuario Argentino 1
Nueva Chicago 2
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 19/03/18 | R 19
Instituto 1
Nueva Chicago 0
Maç Detayı
M
01:30 | 04/03/18 | R 17
S.M. De Tucuman 2
Nueva Chicago 1
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 12/02/18 | R 14
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Nueva Chicago 0
Maç Detayı
15 12 3 3 6 14 18 -4 12
B
00:30 | 23/04/18 | R 24
Instituto 1
Agropecuario Argentino 1
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 08/04/18 | R 22
S.M. De Tucuman 4
Agropecuario Argentino 2
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 27/03/18 | R 20
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Agropecuario Argentino 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 10/03/18 | R 18
Deportivo Riestra 0
Agropecuario Argentino 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 27/02/18 | R 16
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Agropecuario Argentino 0
Maç Detayı
M
01:05 | 11/02/18 | R 14
CA Sarmiento 2
Agropecuario Argentino 1
Maç Detayı
16 12 2 5 5 9 16 -7 11
B
23:00 | 22/04/18 | R 24
Quilmes 1
Boca Unidos 1
Maç Detayı
B
03:05 | 04/04/18 | R 21
Deportivo Moron 1
Boca Unidos 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 19/03/18 | R 19
All Boys 0
Boca Unidos 2
Maç Detayı
B
03:30 | 07/03/18 | R 17
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Boca Unidos 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 18/02/18 | R 15
CA Brown de Adrogue 3
Boca Unidos 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 03/02/18 | R 13
CSD Flandria 0
Boca Unidos 1
Maç Detayı
17 12 2 4 6 8 13 -5 10
M
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Atletico de Rafaela 2
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 15/04/18 | R 23
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 0
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 03/04/18 | R 21
CA Aldosivi 1
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 17/03/18 | R 19
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 04/03/18 | R 17
Guillermo Brown 1
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
M
01:05 | 18/02/18 | R 15
Agropecuario Argentino 2
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
18 12 2 4 6 7 14 -7 10
M
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 2
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:05 | 14/04/18 | R 23
CA Aldosivi 1
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 31/03/18 | R 21
Ferro Carril Oeste 4
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 18/03/18 | R 19
Guillermo Brown 0
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 05/03/18 | R 17
Agropecuario Argentino 1
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 17/02/18 | R 15
Instituto 1
Club Atletico Los Andes 0
Maç Detayı
19 12 1 6 5 8 14 -6 9
B
23:00 | 22/04/18 | R 24
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 07/04/18 | R 22
CA Sarmiento 2
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 26/03/18 | R 20
Boca Unidos 1
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 2
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 10/03/18 | R 18
Deportivo Moron 1
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 20/02/18 | R 15
CA Aldosivi 1
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 03/02/18 | R 13
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 0
Maç Detayı
20 12 2 3 7 10 22 -12 9
B
17:00 | 22/04/18 | R 24
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
All Boys 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 08/04/18 | R 22
Club Villa Dalmine 1
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 27/03/18 | R 20
Quilmes 2
All Boys 3
Maç Detayı
B
03:00 | 10/03/18 | R 18
Atletico de Rafaela 1
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
G
04:00 | 26/02/18 | R 16
Mitre Santiago Del Estero 1
All Boys 2
Maç Detayı
B
03:30 | 03/02/18 | R 13
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
21 12 1 3 8 8 21 -13 6
M
02:30 | 24/04/18 | R 24
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 06/04/18 | R 22
Deportivo Riestra 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 25/03/18 | R 20
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 11/03/18 | R 18
CA Sarmiento 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 26/02/18 | R 16
Boca Unidos 3
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 11/02/18 | R 14
Deportivo Moron 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
22 12 1 3 8 5 19 -14 6
M
21:05 | 21/04/18 | R 24
S.M. De Tucuman 3
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 10/04/18 | R 22
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Guillermo Brown 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 23/03/18 | R 20
Deportivo Riestra 2
Guillermo Brown 2
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 11/03/18 | R 18
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 2
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 24/02/18 | R 16
CA Sarmiento 2
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 15/02/18 | R 14
Boca Unidos 2
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
23 12 1 3 8 2 17 -15 6
M
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Agropecuario Argentino 1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 10/04/18 | R 22
Almagro 3
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 25/03/18 | R 20
Nueva Chicago 1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 11/03/18 | R 18
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 24/02/18 | R 16
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:05 | 10/02/18 | R 14
Club Villa Dalmine 2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Maç Detayı
24 12 0 4 8 3 15 -12 4
M
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
CA Aldosivi 2
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:30 | 14/04/18 | R 23
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 01/04/18 | R 21
Guillermo Brown 2
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 18/03/18 | R 19
Agropecuario Argentino 1
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 04/03/18 | R 17
Instituto 2
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 19/02/18 | R 15
S.M. De Tucuman 1
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Maç Detayı
25 12 0 4 8 7 20 -13 4
M
21:35 | 30/04/18 | R 25
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 15/04/18 | R 23
CA Brown de Adrogue 3
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 01/04/18 | R 21
CSD Flandria 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 18/03/18 | R 19
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 04/03/18 | R 17
Almagro 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 19/02/18 | R 15
Nueva Chicago 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Maç Detayı
Maç Kazananı
%40,99 EV SAHİBİ
%21,43 DEPLASMAN
%37,58 BERABERLİK
Maç Başına Gol
1,16 EV SAHİBİ
0,8 DEPLASMAN
1,97 TÜM