Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 44 25 13 6 61 24 37 88
B
21:35 | 30/07/17 | R 46
Chacarita Juniors 1
Argentinos Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 23/07/17 | R 45
Argentinos Juniors 1
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:35 | 12/07/17 | R 43
Nueva Chicago 1
Argentinos Juniors 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:05 | 08/07/17 | R 42
Argentinos Juniors 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:05 | 01/07/17 | R 41
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Argentinos Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 27/06/17 | R 40
Argentinos Juniors 4
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Maç Detayı
2 44 22 11 11 57 40 17 77
B
21:35 | 30/07/17 | R 46
Chacarita Juniors 1
Argentinos Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 23/07/17 | R 45
Nueva Chicago 1
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:15 | 16/07/17 | R 44
Chacarita Juniors 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 14/07/17 | R 43
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Chacarita Juniors 3
Maç Detayı
G
22:05 | 09/07/17 | R 42
Chacarita Juniors 2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:05 | 01/07/17 | R 41
CSD Flandria 0
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
3 44 20 15 9 53 30 23 75
B
21:35 | 30/07/17 | R 46
Guillermo Brown 0
Boca Unidos 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/07/17 | R 45
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Guillermo Brown 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:15 | 16/07/17 | R 44
Guillermo Brown 1
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:05 | 13/07/17 | R 43
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Guillermo Brown 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:05 | 08/07/17 | R 42
Guillermo Brown 0
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:05 | 24/06/17 | R 40
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Guillermo Brown 1
Maç Detayı
4 44 16 19 9 48 44 4 67
M
21:30 | 29/07/17 | R 46
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
B
03:30 | 22/07/17 | R 45
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Club Atletico Parana 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 16/07/17 | R 44
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
G
02:05 | 13/07/17 | R 43
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 3
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 09/07/17 | R 42
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
B
03:00 | 01/07/17 | R 41
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Crucero del Norte 0
Maç Detayı
5 44 18 11 15 57 50 7 65
G
21:30 | 29/07/17 | R 46
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 23/07/17 | R 45
Boca Unidos 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/07/17 | R 44
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 11/07/17 | R 43
Almagro 2
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:05 | 08/07/17 | R 42
CA Brown de Adrogue 5
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:05 | 05/07/17 | R 41
All Boys 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
6 44 17 12 15 58 51 7 63
M
21:00 | 23/07/17 | R 45
Argentinos Juniors 1
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 16/07/17 | R 44
Instituto 1
Nueva Chicago 0
Maç Detayı
B
03:30 | 13/07/17 | R 43
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
B
03:00 | 08/07/17 | R 42
Instituto 2
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 02/07/17 | R 41
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 27/06/17 | R 40
Instituto 0
CSD Flandria 2
Maç Detayı
7 44 16 13 15 62 54 8 61
G
03:30 | 29/07/17 | R 46
S.M. De Tucuman 2
Nueva Chicago 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 23/07/17 | R 45
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
S.M. De Tucuman 3
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 18/07/17 | R 44
S.M. De Tucuman 2
Club Atletico Los Andes 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 13/07/17 | R 43
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
S.M. De Tucuman 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 08/07/17 | R 42
S.M. De Tucuman 2
CSD Flandria 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 01/07/17 | R 41
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
S.M. De Tucuman 0
Maç Detayı
8 44 15 16 13 45 43 2 61
B
01:00 | 31/07/17 | R 46
Club Atletico Parana 0
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 23/07/17 | R 45
CD Santamarina Tandil 5
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 18/07/17 | R 44
Douglas Haig 0
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 13/07/17 | R 43
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 08/07/17 | R 42
Crucero del Norte 0
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 01/07/17 | R 41
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
S.M. De Tucuman 0
Maç Detayı
9 44 13 21 10 51 44 7 60
B
02:00 | 28/07/17 | R 46
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 16/07/17 | R 44
All Boys 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:05 | 13/07/17 | R 43
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Guillermo Brown 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:05 | 08/07/17 | R 42
CA Brown de Adrogue 5
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 05/07/17 | R 41
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
Club Atletico Parana 1
Maç Detayı
10 44 16 12 16 53 47 6 60
M
03:30 | 29/07/17 | R 46
S.M. De Tucuman 2
Nueva Chicago 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 23/07/17 | R 45
Nueva Chicago 1
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 16/07/17 | R 44
Instituto 1
Nueva Chicago 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:35 | 12/07/17 | R 43
Nueva Chicago 1
Argentinos Juniors 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 02/07/17 | R 41
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 2
Nueva Chicago 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 24/06/17 | R 40
Nueva Chicago 2
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
11 44 14 18 12 35 34 1 60
B
02:00 | 28/07/17 | R 46
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 23/07/17 | R 45
Almagro 1
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:15 | 16/07/17 | R 44
Guillermo Brown 1
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 11/07/17 | R 43
Almagro 2
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 08/07/17 | R 42
Club Atletico Parana 4
Almagro 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 01/07/17 | R 41
Almagro 1
Club Villa Dalmine 2
Maç Detayı
12 44 17 11 16 43 45 -2 60
G
02:00 | 31/07/17 | R 46
All Boys 2
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 23/07/17 | R 45
Almagro 1
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 16/07/17 | R 44
All Boys 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:05 | 08/07/17 | R 42
Guillermo Brown 0
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:05 | 05/07/17 | R 41
All Boys 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
13 44 14 17 13 47 50 -3 59
B
02:00 | 31/07/17 | R 46
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:35 | 22/07/17 | R 45
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
Crucero del Norte 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 18/07/17 | R 44
S.M. De Tucuman 2
Club Atletico Los Andes 3
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 14/07/17 | R 43
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Chacarita Juniors 3
Maç Detayı
B
03:00 | 08/07/17 | R 42
Instituto 2
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
Maç Detayı
B
23:05 | 01/07/17 | R 41
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Argentinos Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
14 44 14 16 14 57 49 8 58
M
02:00 | 31/07/17 | R 46
All Boys 2
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/07/17 | R 45
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Guillermo Brown 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/07/17 | R 44
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 13/07/17 | R 43
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Club Atletico Parana 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 07/07/17 | R 42
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Central Cordoba Sde 5
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 04/07/17 | R 41
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Douglas Haig 3
Maç Detayı
15 44 13 17 14 39 40 -1 56
M
21:00 | 28/07/17 | R 46
Club Villa Dalmine 2
CSD Flandria 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 23/07/17 | R 45
CSD Flandria 0
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 18/07/17 | R 44
Estudiantes San Luis 1
CSD Flandria 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 12/07/17 | R 43
CSD Flandria 1
Crucero del Norte 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 08/07/17 | R 42
S.M. De Tucuman 2
CSD Flandria 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:05 | 01/07/17 | R 41
CSD Flandria 0
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
16 44 14 13 17 50 66 -16 55
G
21:00 | 30/07/17 | R 46
Douglas Haig 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 25/07/17 | R 45
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 3
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 18/07/17 | R 44
Crucero del Norte 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 13/07/17 | R 43
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
S.M. De Tucuman 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:05 | 09/07/17 | R 42
Chacarita Juniors 2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 02/07/17 | R 41
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
17 44 14 12 18 40 58 -18 54
B
02:00 | 31/07/17 | R 46
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 25/07/17 | R 45
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 3
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 18/07/17 | R 44
Estudiantes San Luis 1
CSD Flandria 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 13/07/17 | R 43
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 09/07/17 | R 42
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 02/07/17 | R 41
Boca Unidos 0
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Maç Detayı
18 44 12 16 16 36 45 -9 52
G
21:00 | 30/07/17 | R 46
Crucero del Norte 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 3
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 23/07/17 | R 45
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
S.M. De Tucuman 3
Maç Detayı
B
21:15 | 16/07/17 | R 44
Chacarita Juniors 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
B
03:30 | 13/07/17 | R 43
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:05 | 08/07/17 | R 42
Argentinos Juniors 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 02/07/17 | R 41
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 2
Nueva Chicago 2
Maç Detayı
19 44 11 17 16 36 49 -13 50
M
21:00 | 30/07/17 | R 46
Douglas Haig 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 23/07/17 | R 45
CSD Flandria 0
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 18/07/17 | R 44
Douglas Haig 0
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:05 | 13/07/17 | R 43
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 3
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 09/07/17 | R 42
Douglas Haig 1
Boca Unidos 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 04/07/17 | R 41
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Douglas Haig 3
Maç Detayı
20 44 11 14 19 42 54 -12 47
B
21:35 | 30/07/17 | R 46
Guillermo Brown 0
Boca Unidos 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 23/07/17 | R 45
Boca Unidos 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 17/07/17 | R 44
Club Atletico Parana 0
Boca Unidos 3
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 13/07/17 | R 43
Boca Unidos 2
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 09/07/17 | R 42
Douglas Haig 1
Boca Unidos 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 02/07/17 | R 41
Boca Unidos 0
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Maç Detayı
21 44 12 11 21 45 60 -15 47
G
21:00 | 28/07/17 | R 46
Club Villa Dalmine 2
CSD Flandria 0
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 23/07/17 | R 45
CD Santamarina Tandil 5
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 16/07/17 | R 44
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 13/07/17 | R 43
Boca Unidos 2
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 07/07/17 | R 42
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Central Cordoba Sde 5
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 01/07/17 | R 41
Almagro 1
Club Villa Dalmine 2
Maç Detayı
22 44 9 12 23 34 58 -24 39
B
01:00 | 31/07/17 | R 46
Club Atletico Parana 0
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
B
03:30 | 22/07/17 | R 45
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Club Atletico Parana 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 17/07/17 | R 44
Club Atletico Parana 0
Boca Unidos 3
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 13/07/17 | R 43
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Club Atletico Parana 2
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 08/07/17 | R 42
Club Atletico Parana 4
Almagro 3
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 05/07/17 | R 41
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
Club Atletico Parana 1
Maç Detayı
23 44 8 13 23 36 50 -14 37
M
21:00 | 30/07/17 | R 46
Crucero del Norte 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:35 | 22/07/17 | R 45
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
Crucero del Norte 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 18/07/17 | R 44
Crucero del Norte 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 12/07/17 | R 43
CSD Flandria 1
Crucero del Norte 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 08/07/17 | R 42
Crucero del Norte 0
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Maç Detayı
B
03:00 | 01/07/17 | R 41
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Crucero del Norte 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 22 16 5 1 39 9 30 53
G
21:00 | 23/07/17 | R 45
Argentinos Juniors 1
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:05 | 08/07/17 | R 42
Argentinos Juniors 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 27/06/17 | R 40
Argentinos Juniors 4
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:45 | 18/06/17 | R 38
Argentinos Juniors 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 06/06/17 | R 36
Argentinos Juniors 3
Boca Unidos 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:05 | 23/05/17 | R 34
Argentinos Juniors 0
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
2 22 14 4 4 34 16 18 46
B
21:35 | 30/07/17 | R 46
Chacarita Juniors 1
Argentinos Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:15 | 16/07/17 | R 44
Chacarita Juniors 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:05 | 09/07/17 | R 42
Chacarita Juniors 2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
G
00:05 | 27/06/17 | R 40
Chacarita Juniors 3
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 17/06/17 | R 38
Chacarita Juniors 1
Boca Unidos 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 03/06/17 | R 36
Chacarita Juniors 3
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
3 22 12 8 2 33 12 21 44
B
21:35 | 30/07/17 | R 46
Guillermo Brown 0
Boca Unidos 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:15 | 16/07/17 | R 44
Guillermo Brown 1
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:05 | 08/07/17 | R 42
Guillermo Brown 0
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 20/06/17 | R 39
Guillermo Brown 2
Club Atletico Parana 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 11/06/17 | R 37
Guillermo Brown 2
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 28/05/17 | R 35
Guillermo Brown 1
Crucero del Norte 0
Maç Detayı
4 22 13 5 4 39 24 15 44
G
22:00 | 16/07/17 | R 44
Instituto 1
Nueva Chicago 0
Maç Detayı
B
03:00 | 08/07/17 | R 42
Instituto 2
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 27/06/17 | R 40
Instituto 0
CSD Flandria 2
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 17/06/17 | R 38
Instituto 1
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 04/06/17 | R 36
Instituto 3
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 21/05/17 | R 34
Instituto 2
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
5 22 11 8 3 30 16 14 41
G
01:00 | 23/07/17 | R 45
CD Santamarina Tandil 5
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 13/07/17 | R 43
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 01/07/17 | R 41
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
S.M. De Tucuman 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 23/06/17 | R 39
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 10/06/17 | R 37
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Nueva Chicago 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/05/17 | R 35
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
6 22 10 11 1 28 19 9 41
B
03:30 | 22/07/17 | R 45
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Club Atletico Parana 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:05 | 13/07/17 | R 43
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 3
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
B
03:00 | 01/07/17 | R 41
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Crucero del Norte 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 22/06/17 | R 39
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 3
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 11/06/17 | R 37
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Argentinos Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 28/05/17 | R 35
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
7 22 10 10 2 37 17 20 40
B
02:00 | 28/07/17 | R 46
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:05 | 13/07/17 | R 43
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Guillermo Brown 2
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 05/07/17 | R 41
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
Club Atletico Parana 1
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 22/06/17 | R 39
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Douglas Haig 1
Maç Detayı
B
03:05 | 13/06/17 | R 37
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Crucero del Norte 0
Maç Detayı
8 22 10 6 6 33 19 14 36
G
17:00 | 23/07/17 | R 45
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Guillermo Brown 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 13/07/17 | R 43
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Club Atletico Parana 2
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 04/07/17 | R 41
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Douglas Haig 3
Maç Detayı
G
01:30 | 21/06/17 | R 39
Central Cordoba Sde 3
Crucero del Norte 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 09/06/17 | R 37
Central Cordoba Sde 0
Chacarita Juniors 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 28/05/17 | R 35
Central Cordoba Sde 0
Argentinos Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
9 22 9 9 4 21 14 7 36
G
21:30 | 23/07/17 | R 45
Almagro 1
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 11/07/17 | R 43
Almagro 2
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 01/07/17 | R 41
Almagro 1
Club Villa Dalmine 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 21/06/17 | R 39
Almagro 2
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 11/06/17 | R 37
Almagro 0
S.M. De Tucuman 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:05 | 27/05/17 | R 35
Almagro 2
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
10 22 9 9 4 29 25 4 36
G
21:35 | 22/07/17 | R 45
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
Crucero del Norte 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 14/07/17 | R 43
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Chacarita Juniors 3
Maç Detayı
B
23:05 | 01/07/17 | R 41
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Argentinos Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 20/06/17 | R 39
Club Atletico Los Andes 3
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 04/06/17 | R 36
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
CSD Flandria 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/05/17 | R 34
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
11 22 10 5 7 30 18 12 35
B
21:30 | 23/07/17 | R 45
Nueva Chicago 1
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:35 | 12/07/17 | R 43
Nueva Chicago 1
Argentinos Juniors 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 24/06/17 | R 40
Nueva Chicago 2
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 17/06/17 | R 38
Nueva Chicago 0
CSD Flandria 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:05 | 03/06/17 | R 36
Nueva Chicago 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:05 | 20/05/17 | R 34
Nueva Chicago 0
Central Cordoba Sde 0
Maç Detayı
12 22 10 5 7 37 27 10 35
G
03:30 | 29/07/17 | R 46
S.M. De Tucuman 2
Nueva Chicago 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 18/07/17 | R 44
S.M. De Tucuman 2
Club Atletico Los Andes 3
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 08/07/17 | R 42
S.M. De Tucuman 2
CSD Flandria 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:45 | 25/06/17 | R 40
S.M. De Tucuman 1
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
B
03:30 | 17/06/17 | R 38
S.M. De Tucuman 2
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Maç Detayı
M
23:05 | 03/06/17 | R 36
S.M. De Tucuman 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Maç Detayı
13 22 10 5 7 24 21 3 35
G
02:00 | 31/07/17 | R 46
All Boys 2
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 16/07/17 | R 44
All Boys 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:05 | 05/07/17 | R 41
All Boys 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 22/06/17 | R 39
All Boys 0
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:30 | 13/06/17 | R 37
All Boys 4
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
14 22 9 7 6 30 22 8 34
G
21:30 | 29/07/17 | R 46
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/07/17 | R 44
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:05 | 08/07/17 | R 42
CA Brown de Adrogue 5
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:05 | 24/06/17 | R 40
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Guillermo Brown 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 11/06/17 | R 37
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 27/05/17 | R 35
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Maç Detayı
15 22 8 9 5 20 17 3 33
M
23:00 | 23/07/17 | R 45
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
S.M. De Tucuman 3
Maç Detayı
B
03:30 | 13/07/17 | R 43
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 02/07/17 | R 41
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 2
Nueva Chicago 2
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 16/06/17 | R 38
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 04/06/17 | R 36
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 21/05/17 | R 34
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Boca Unidos 1
Maç Detayı
16 22 8 7 7 29 21 8 31
M
21:00 | 30/07/17 | R 46
Crucero del Norte 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 3
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 18/07/17 | R 44
Crucero del Norte 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 08/07/17 | R 42
Crucero del Norte 0
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 26/06/17 | R 40
Crucero del Norte 2
Boca Unidos 3
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 18/06/17 | R 38
Crucero del Norte 2
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 04/06/17 | R 36
Crucero del Norte 0
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
17 22 8 7 7 25 22 3 31
G
03:05 | 25/07/17 | R 45
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 3
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 13/07/17 | R 43
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
S.M. De Tucuman 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 02/07/17 | R 41
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 21/06/17 | R 39
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Nueva Chicago 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:45 | 10/06/17 | R 37
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 21/05/17 | R 34
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Maç Detayı
18 22 7 10 5 23 23 0 31
B
02:00 | 31/07/17 | R 46
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 18/07/17 | R 44
Estudiantes San Luis 1
CSD Flandria 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 09/07/17 | R 42
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 25/06/17 | R 40
Estudiantes San Luis 2
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 18/06/17 | R 38
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:05 | 03/06/17 | R 36
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
19 22 7 9 6 17 16 1 30
M
21:00 | 30/07/17 | R 46
Douglas Haig 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 18/07/17 | R 44
Douglas Haig 0
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 09/07/17 | R 42
Douglas Haig 1
Boca Unidos 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 25/06/17 | R 40
Douglas Haig 0
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 17/06/17 | R 38
Douglas Haig 0
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 03/06/17 | R 36
Douglas Haig 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
Maç Detayı
20 22 7 7 8 24 21 3 28
G
21:00 | 28/07/17 | R 46
Club Villa Dalmine 2
CSD Flandria 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 16/07/17 | R 44
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 07/07/17 | R 42
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Central Cordoba Sde 5
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 25/06/17 | R 40
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:35 | 16/06/17 | R 38
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 03/06/17 | R 36
Club Villa Dalmine 2
Club Atletico Parana 0
Maç Detayı
21 22 7 7 8 19 16 3 28
B
21:00 | 23/07/17 | R 45
CSD Flandria 0
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 12/07/17 | R 43
CSD Flandria 1
Crucero del Norte 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:05 | 01/07/17 | R 41
CSD Flandria 0
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:35 | 22/06/17 | R 39
CSD Flandria 0
Argentinos Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 11/06/17 | R 37
CSD Flandria 2
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 28/05/17 | R 35
CSD Flandria 4
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
22 22 8 4 10 23 28 -5 28
M
02:00 | 23/07/17 | R 45
Boca Unidos 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 13/07/17 | R 43
Boca Unidos 2
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 02/07/17 | R 41
Boca Unidos 0
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 21/06/17 | R 39
Boca Unidos 1
S.M. De Tucuman 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 11/06/17 | R 37
Boca Unidos 0
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 28/05/17 | R 35
Boca Unidos 0
Nueva Chicago 2
Maç Detayı
23 22 5 8 9 14 24 -10 23
B
01:00 | 31/07/17 | R 46
Club Atletico Parana 0
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 17/07/17 | R 44
Club Atletico Parana 0
Boca Unidos 3
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 08/07/17 | R 42
Club Atletico Parana 4
Almagro 3
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 28/06/17 | R 40
Club Atletico Parana 0
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 16/06/17 | R 38
Club Atletico Parana 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 3
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 27/05/17 | R 35
Club Atletico Parana 1
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 22 9 8 5 22 15 7 35
B
21:35 | 30/07/17 | R 46
Chacarita Juniors 1
Argentinos Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:35 | 12/07/17 | R 43
Nueva Chicago 1
Argentinos Juniors 2
Maç Detayı
B
23:05 | 01/07/17 | R 41
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Argentinos Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:35 | 22/06/17 | R 39
CSD Flandria 0
Argentinos Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 11/06/17 | R 37
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Argentinos Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 28/05/17 | R 35
Central Cordoba Sde 0
Argentinos Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
2 22 8 7 7 20 18 2 31
M
17:00 | 23/07/17 | R 45
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Guillermo Brown 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:05 | 13/07/17 | R 43
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Guillermo Brown 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:05 | 24/06/17 | R 40
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Guillermo Brown 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:35 | 16/06/17 | R 38
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:05 | 03/06/17 | R 36
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 23/05/17 | R 26
CSD Flandria 0
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
3 22 9 4 9 27 28 -1 31
G
02:00 | 23/07/17 | R 45
Boca Unidos 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 11/07/17 | R 43
Almagro 2
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:05 | 05/07/17 | R 41
All Boys 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 16/06/17 | R 38
Club Atletico Parana 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 3
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 03/06/17 | R 36
Douglas Haig 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
Maç Detayı
4 22 8 7 7 23 24 -1 31
B
21:30 | 23/07/17 | R 45
Nueva Chicago 1
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 14/07/17 | R 43
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Chacarita Juniors 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:05 | 01/07/17 | R 41
CSD Flandria 0
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 22/06/17 | R 39
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 3
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 09/06/17 | R 37
Central Cordoba Sde 0
Chacarita Juniors 2
Maç Detayı
B
03:05 | 27/05/17 | R 35
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Chacarita Juniors 0
Maç Detayı
5 22 6 10 6 20 24 -4 28
M
21:00 | 28/07/17 | R 46
Club Villa Dalmine 2
CSD Flandria 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 18/07/17 | R 44
Estudiantes San Luis 1
CSD Flandria 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 08/07/17 | R 42
S.M. De Tucuman 2
CSD Flandria 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 27/06/17 | R 40
Instituto 0
CSD Flandria 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 17/06/17 | R 38
Nueva Chicago 0
CSD Flandria 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 04/06/17 | R 36
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
CSD Flandria 1
Maç Detayı
6 22 7 6 9 19 24 -5 27
M
21:30 | 23/07/17 | R 45
Almagro 1
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:05 | 08/07/17 | R 42
Guillermo Brown 0
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 28/06/17 | R 40
Club Atletico Parana 0
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 17/06/17 | R 38
Douglas Haig 0
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 04/06/17 | R 36
Crucero del Norte 0
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
M
00:05 | 21/05/17 | R 34
Chacarita Juniors 1
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
7 22 6 8 8 25 27 -2 26
G
23:00 | 23/07/17 | R 45
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
S.M. De Tucuman 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 13/07/17 | R 43
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
S.M. De Tucuman 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 01/07/17 | R 41
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
S.M. De Tucuman 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 21/06/17 | R 39
Boca Unidos 1
S.M. De Tucuman 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 11/06/17 | R 37
Almagro 0
S.M. De Tucuman 3
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 27/05/17 | R 35
All Boys 0
S.M. De Tucuman 2
Maç Detayı
8 22 6 8 8 20 25 -5 26
M
21:30 | 29/07/17 | R 46
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 16/07/17 | R 44
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 09/07/17 | R 42
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:45 | 25/06/17 | R 40
S.M. De Tucuman 1
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 17/06/17 | R 38
Instituto 1
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:05 | 03/06/17 | R 36
Nueva Chicago 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
9 22 6 7 9 23 29 -6 25
M
03:30 | 29/07/17 | R 46
S.M. De Tucuman 2
Nueva Chicago 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 16/07/17 | R 44
Instituto 1
Nueva Chicago 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 02/07/17 | R 41
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 2
Nueva Chicago 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 21/06/17 | R 39
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Nueva Chicago 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 10/06/17 | R 37
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Nueva Chicago 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 28/05/17 | R 35
Boca Unidos 0
Nueva Chicago 2
Maç Detayı
10 22 5 9 8 14 20 -6 24
B
02:00 | 28/07/17 | R 46
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:15 | 16/07/17 | R 44
Guillermo Brown 1
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 08/07/17 | R 42
Club Atletico Parana 4
Almagro 3
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 25/06/17 | R 40
Douglas Haig 0
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 18/06/17 | R 38
Crucero del Norte 2
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 03/06/17 | R 36
Chacarita Juniors 3
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
11 22 6 6 10 25 44 -19 24
G
21:00 | 30/07/17 | R 46
Douglas Haig 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 18/07/17 | R 44
Crucero del Norte 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:05 | 09/07/17 | R 42
Chacarita Juniors 2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 27/06/17 | R 40
Argentinos Juniors 4
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 16/06/17 | R 38
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 28/05/17 | R 35
CSD Flandria 4
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
Maç Detayı
12 22 5 8 9 18 25 -7 23
B
02:00 | 31/07/17 | R 46
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 18/07/17 | R 44
S.M. De Tucuman 2
Club Atletico Los Andes 3
Maç Detayı
B
03:00 | 08/07/17 | R 42
Instituto 2
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 24/06/17 | R 40
Nueva Chicago 2
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:45 | 10/06/17 | R 37
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 0
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/05/17 | R 35
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Club Atletico Los Andes 1
Maç Detayı
13 22 7 2 13 17 35 -18 23
M
03:05 | 25/07/17 | R 45
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 3
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 13/07/17 | R 43
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 02/07/17 | R 41
Boca Unidos 0
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 21/06/17 | R 39
Almagro 2
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Maç Detayı
M
01:30 | 13/06/17 | R 37
All Boys 4
Estudiantes San Luis 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 27/05/17 | R 35
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Maç Detayı
14 22 4 10 8 24 30 -6 22
M
02:00 | 31/07/17 | R 46
All Boys 2
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/07/17 | R 44
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 07/07/17 | R 42
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Central Cordoba Sde 5
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 25/06/17 | R 40
Estudiantes San Luis 2
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Maç Detayı
B
03:30 | 17/06/17 | R 38
S.M. De Tucuman 2
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 04/06/17 | R 36
Instituto 3
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Maç Detayı
15 22 4 8 10 15 27 -12 20
B
01:00 | 31/07/17 | R 46
Club Atletico Parana 0
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 18/07/17 | R 44
Douglas Haig 0
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 08/07/17 | R 42
Crucero del Norte 0
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Maç Detayı
M
00:05 | 27/06/17 | R 40
Chacarita Juniors 3
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:45 | 18/06/17 | R 38
Argentinos Juniors 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 04/06/17 | R 36
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
16 22 3 11 8 14 27 -13 20
M
21:30 | 16/07/17 | R 44
All Boys 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:05 | 08/07/17 | R 42
CA Brown de Adrogue 5
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 25/06/17 | R 40
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 18/06/17 | R 38
Estudiantes San Luis 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:05 | 03/06/17 | R 36
S.M. De Tucuman 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 21/05/17 | R 34
Instituto 2
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Maç Detayı
17 22 4 8 10 19 33 -14 20
B
21:00 | 23/07/17 | R 45
CSD Flandria 0
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:05 | 13/07/17 | R 43
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 3
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:05 | 04/07/17 | R 41
Central Cordoba Sde 2
Douglas Haig 3
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 22/06/17 | R 39
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Douglas Haig 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 11/06/17 | R 37
Guillermo Brown 2
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 27/05/17 | R 35
Club Atletico Parana 1
Douglas Haig 0
Maç Detayı
18 22 3 10 9 19 26 -7 19
B
21:35 | 30/07/17 | R 46
Guillermo Brown 0
Boca Unidos 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 17/07/17 | R 44
Club Atletico Parana 0
Boca Unidos 3
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 09/07/17 | R 42
Douglas Haig 1
Boca Unidos 0
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 26/06/17 | R 40
Crucero del Norte 2
Boca Unidos 3
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 17/06/17 | R 38
Chacarita Juniors 1
Boca Unidos 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:05 | 06/06/17 | R 36
Argentinos Juniors 3
Boca Unidos 0
Maç Detayı
19 22 4 7 11 19 27 -8 19
M
21:00 | 23/07/17 | R 45
Argentinos Juniors 1
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
B
03:30 | 13/07/17 | R 43
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 02/07/17 | R 41
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 23/06/17 | R 39
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 11/06/17 | R 37
Boca Unidos 0
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:05 | 27/05/17 | R 35
Almagro 2
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
20 22 4 7 11 16 28 -12 19
G
21:00 | 30/07/17 | R 46
Crucero del Norte 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 3
Maç Detayı
B
21:15 | 16/07/17 | R 44
Chacarita Juniors 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:05 | 08/07/17 | R 42
Argentinos Juniors 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 20/06/17 | R 39
Club Atletico Los Andes 3
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 11/06/17 | R 37
CSD Flandria 2
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 28/05/17 | R 35
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
21 22 5 4 13 21 39 -18 19
M
01:00 | 23/07/17 | R 45
CD Santamarina Tandil 5
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 13/07/17 | R 43
Boca Unidos 2
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 01/07/17 | R 41
Almagro 1
Club Villa Dalmine 2
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 22/06/17 | R 39
All Boys 0
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 11/06/17 | R 37
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:05 | 20/05/17 | R 34
Douglas Haig 1
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
22 22 4 4 14 20 34 -14 16
B
03:30 | 22/07/17 | R 45
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Club Atletico Parana 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 13/07/17 | R 43
Central Cordoba Sde 1
Club Atletico Parana 2
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 05/07/17 | R 41
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
Club Atletico Parana 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 20/06/17 | R 39
Guillermo Brown 2
Club Atletico Parana 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 03/06/17 | R 36
Club Villa Dalmine 2
Club Atletico Parana 0
Maç Detayı
23 22 0 6 16 7 29 -22 6
M
21:35 | 22/07/17 | R 45
Club Atletico Los Andes 2
Crucero del Norte 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 12/07/17 | R 43
CSD Flandria 1
Crucero del Norte 1
Maç Detayı
B
03:00 | 01/07/17 | R 41
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Crucero del Norte 0
Maç Detayı
M
01:30 | 21/06/17 | R 39
Central Cordoba Sde 3
Crucero del Norte 0
Maç Detayı
B
03:05 | 13/06/17 | R 37
Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Crucero del Norte 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 28/05/17 | R 35
Guillermo Brown 1
Crucero del Norte 0
Maç Detayı
Maç Kazananı
%36.64 EV SAHİBİ
%20.67 DEPLASMAN
%42.69 BERABERLİK
Maç Başına Gol
1.07 EV SAHİBİ
0.75 DEPLASMAN
1.82 TÜM