1 |
|
Bate Borisov
|
30 |
22 |
4 |
4 |
73 |
25 |
48 |
70 |
G
16:00 | 27/11/16
| R 30
Bate Borisov
5
FC GORODEYA
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/11/16
| R 29
FC Vitebsk
2
Bate Borisov
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/11/16
| R 28
Bate Borisov
1
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 28/10/16
| R 27
FC NFK Minsk
0
Bate Borisov
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/10/16
| R 26
Bate Borisov
0
SLAVIA MOZYR
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:45 | 14/10/16
| R 25
Granit Mikashevichi
0
Bate Borisov
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Shakhter Soligorsk
|
30 |
17 |
8 |
5 |
46 |
20 |
26 |
59 |
B
13:30 | 27/11/16
| R 30
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/11/16
| R 29
Shakhter Soligorsk
5
SLAVIA MOZYR
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/11/16
| R 28
ISLOCH
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/10/16
| R 27
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
Neman Grodno
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/10/16
| R 26
Belshina
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/10/16
| R 25
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
30 |
15 |
10 |
5 |
46 |
28 |
18 |
55 |
M
13:30 | 27/11/16
| R 30
SLAVIA MOZYR
1
Dinamo Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/11/16
| R 29
Dinamo Minsk
1
ISLOCH
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/11/16
| R 28
Neman Grodno
2
Dinamo Minsk
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:15 | 29/10/16
| R 27
Dinamo Minsk
3
Belshina
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 23/10/16
| R 26
Minsk
0
Dinamo Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/10/16
| R 25
Dinamo Minsk
2
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Minsk
|
30 |
15 |
8 |
7 |
49 |
24 |
25 |
53 |
G
13:30 | 27/11/16
| R 30
Minsk
1
FC NFK Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/11/16
| R 29
Granit Mikashevichi
0
Minsk
7
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/11/16
| R 28
Minsk
4
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 30/10/16
| R 27
FC SLUTSK
0
Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 23/10/16
| R 26
Minsk
0
Dinamo Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/10/16
| R 25
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
|
30 |
13 |
9 |
8 |
47 |
33 |
14 |
48 |
B
13:30 | 27/11/16
| R 30
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 19/11/16
| R 29
FC GORODEYA
3
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/11/16
| R 28
Bate Borisov
1
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/10/16
| R 27
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
2
SLAVIA MOZYR
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 22/10/16
| R 26
ISLOCH
3
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/10/16
| R 25
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Neman Grodno
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FC Vitebsk
|
30 |
12 |
6 |
12 |
30 |
26 |
4 |
42 |
M
13:30 | 27/11/16
| R 30
FC Dinamo Brest
3
FC Vitebsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/11/16
| R 29
FC Vitebsk
2
Bate Borisov
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/11/16
| R 28
FC Vitebsk
2
FC NFK Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/10/16
| R 27
Granit Mikashevichi
0
FC Vitebsk
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/10/16
| R 26
FC Vitebsk
2
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/10/16
| R 25
FC SLUTSK
2
FC Vitebsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
ISLOCH
|
30 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
35 |
40 |
-5 |
41 |
G
13:30 | 27/11/16
| R 30
ISLOCH
2
FC SLUTSK
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/11/16
| R 29
Dinamo Minsk
1
ISLOCH
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/11/16
| R 28
ISLOCH
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/10/16
| R 27
FC GORODEYA
0
ISLOCH
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 22/10/16
| R 26
ISLOCH
3
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 15/10/16
| R 25
SLAVIA MOZYR
2
ISLOCH
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FC Dinamo Brest
|
30 |
11 |
7 |
12 |
39 |
40 |
-1 |
40 |
G
13:30 | 27/11/16
| R 30
FC Dinamo Brest
3
FC Vitebsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 19/11/16
| R 29
FC NFK Minsk
0
FC Dinamo Brest
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/11/16
| R 28
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Granit Mikashevichi
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 29/10/16
| R 27
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
FC Dinamo Brest
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/10/16
| R 26
FC Dinamo Brest
0
FC SLUTSK
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/10/16
| R 25
Dinamo Minsk
2
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC GORODEYA
|
30 |
8 |
14 |
8 |
36 |
39 |
-3 |
38 |
M
16:00 | 27/11/16
| R 30
Bate Borisov
5
FC GORODEYA
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 19/11/16
| R 29
FC GORODEYA
3
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 07/11/16
| R 28
SLAVIA MOZYR
3
FC GORODEYA
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/10/16
| R 27
FC GORODEYA
0
ISLOCH
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/10/16
| R 26
Neman Grodno
3
FC GORODEYA
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 16/10/16
| R 25
FC GORODEYA
1
Belshina
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
SLAVIA MOZYR
|
30 |
9 |
8 |
13 |
33 |
49 |
-16 |
35 |
G
13:30 | 27/11/16
| R 30
SLAVIA MOZYR
1
Dinamo Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/11/16
| R 29
Shakhter Soligorsk
5
SLAVIA MOZYR
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 07/11/16
| R 28
SLAVIA MOZYR
3
FC GORODEYA
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/10/16
| R 27
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
2
SLAVIA MOZYR
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/10/16
| R 26
Bate Borisov
0
SLAVIA MOZYR
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 15/10/16
| R 25
SLAVIA MOZYR
2
ISLOCH
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FC NFK Minsk
|
30 |
9 |
6 |
15 |
24 |
39 |
-15 |
33 |
M
13:30 | 27/11/16
| R 30
Minsk
1
FC NFK Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 19/11/16
| R 29
FC NFK Minsk
0
FC Dinamo Brest
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/11/16
| R 28
FC Vitebsk
2
FC NFK Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 28/10/16
| R 27
FC NFK Minsk
0
Bate Borisov
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 21/10/16
| R 26
FC NFK Minsk
2
Granit Mikashevichi
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 14/10/16
| R 25
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
FC NFK Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FC SLUTSK
|
30 |
6 |
12 |
12 |
22 |
34 |
-12 |
30 |
M
13:30 | 27/11/16
| R 30
ISLOCH
2
FC SLUTSK
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 19/11/16
| R 29
FC SLUTSK
0
Neman Grodno
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 06/11/16
| R 28
Belshina
0
FC SLUTSK
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 30/10/16
| R 27
FC SLUTSK
0
Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/10/16
| R 26
FC Dinamo Brest
0
FC SLUTSK
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/10/16
| R 25
FC SLUTSK
2
FC Vitebsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Naftan Novopolotsk
|
30 |
7 |
8 |
15 |
25 |
46 |
-21 |
29 |
G
13:30 | 27/11/16
| R 30
Neman Grodno
0
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 19/11/16
| R 29
Naftan Novopolotsk
2
Belshina
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/11/16
| R 28
Minsk
4
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 29/10/16
| R 27
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
FC Dinamo Brest
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/10/16
| R 26
FC Vitebsk
2
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 14/10/16
| R 25
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
FC NFK Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Neman Grodno
|
30 |
7 |
8 |
15 |
21 |
36 |
-15 |
29 |
M
13:30 | 27/11/16
| R 30
Neman Grodno
0
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 19/11/16
| R 29
FC SLUTSK
0
Neman Grodno
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/11/16
| R 28
Neman Grodno
2
Dinamo Minsk
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/10/16
| R 27
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
Neman Grodno
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/10/16
| R 26
Neman Grodno
3
FC GORODEYA
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/10/16
| R 25
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
Neman Grodno
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Belshina
|
30 |
5 |
10 |
15 |
34 |
45 |
-11 |
25 |
B
13:30 | 27/11/16
| R 30
Belshina
1
Granit Mikashevichi
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 19/11/16
| R 29
Naftan Novopolotsk
2
Belshina
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 06/11/16
| R 28
Belshina
0
FC SLUTSK
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:15 | 29/10/16
| R 27
Dinamo Minsk
3
Belshina
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/10/16
| R 26
Belshina
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 16/10/16
| R 25
FC GORODEYA
1
Belshina
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Granit Mikashevichi
|
30 |
5 |
10 |
15 |
20 |
56 |
-36 |
25 |
B
13:30 | 27/11/16
| R 30
Belshina
1
Granit Mikashevichi
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/11/16
| R 29
Granit Mikashevichi
0
Minsk
7
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/11/16
| R 28
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Granit Mikashevichi
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/10/16
| R 27
Granit Mikashevichi
0
FC Vitebsk
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 21/10/16
| R 26
FC NFK Minsk
2
Granit Mikashevichi
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:45 | 14/10/16
| R 25
Granit Mikashevichi
0
Bate Borisov
1
Maç Detayı
|