1 |
|
Bate Borisov
|
26 |
20 |
5 |
1 |
44 |
11 |
33 |
65 |
G
13:00 | 08/11/15
| R 26
Bate Borisov
4
FC SLUTSK
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 31/10/15
| R 25
FC Dinamo Brest
0
Bate Borisov
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 25/10/15
| R 24
Bate Borisov
2
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 16/10/15
| R 23
FC Vitebsk
0
Bate Borisov
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 04/10/15
| R 22
Bate Borisov
1
Granit Mikashevichi
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 25/09/15
| R 21
Minsk
1
Bate Borisov
2
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
26 |
15 |
8 |
3 |
36 |
13 |
23 |
53 |
G
13:00 | 08/11/15
| R 26
FC Gomel
1
Dinamo Minsk
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 31/10/15
| R 25
Dinamo Minsk
0
Belshina
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/15
| R 24
Dinamo Minsk
2
SLAVIA MOZYR
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 17/10/15
| R 23
FC SLUTSK
0
Dinamo Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 05/10/15
| R 22
Dinamo Minsk
4
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 26/09/15
| R 21
Naftan Novopolotsk
2
Dinamo Minsk
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Shakhter Soligorsk
|
26 |
14 |
7 |
5 |
47 |
27 |
20 |
49 |
G
13:00 | 08/11/15
| R 26
Shakhter Soligorsk
2
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 31/10/15
| R 25
Naftan Novopolotsk
3
Shakhter Soligorsk
4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 25/10/15
| R 24
Shakhter Soligorsk
4
FC Vitebsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 17/10/15
| R 23
Granit Mikashevichi
2
Shakhter Soligorsk
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 04/10/15
| R 22
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 26/09/15
| R 21
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
3
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Belshina
|
26 |
12 |
7 |
7 |
39 |
19 |
20 |
43 |
M
13:00 | 08/11/15
| R 26
Belshina
0
Granit Mikashevichi
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 31/10/15
| R 25
Dinamo Minsk
0
Belshina
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 24/10/15
| R 24
Belshina
4
Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 18/10/15
| R 23
SLAVIA MOZYR
1
Belshina
4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/10/15
| R 22
Belshina
1
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 27/09/15
| R 21
FC SLUTSK
0
Belshina
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Granit Mikashevichi
|
26 |
12 |
6 |
8 |
30 |
32 |
-2 |
42 |
G
13:00 | 08/11/15
| R 26
Belshina
0
Granit Mikashevichi
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 31/10/15
| R 25
Granit Mikashevichi
2
Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 24/10/15
| R 24
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
2
Granit Mikashevichi
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 17/10/15
| R 23
Granit Mikashevichi
2
Shakhter Soligorsk
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 04/10/15
| R 22
Bate Borisov
1
Granit Mikashevichi
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/09/15
| R 21
Granit Mikashevichi
0
Neman Grodno
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Minsk
|
26 |
12 |
4 |
10 |
29 |
28 |
1 |
40 |
G
13:00 | 08/11/15
| R 26
Minsk
3
FC Vitebsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 31/10/15
| R 25
Granit Mikashevichi
2
Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 24/10/15
| R 24
Belshina
4
Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 17/10/15
| R 23
Minsk
0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/10/15
| R 22
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 25/09/15
| R 21
Minsk
1
Bate Borisov
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
|
26 |
10 |
6 |
10 |
31 |
29 |
2 |
36 |
B
13:00 | 08/11/15
| R 26
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
3
Naftan Novopolotsk
3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 31/10/15
| R 25
FC Vitebsk
0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 24/10/15
| R 24
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
2
Granit Mikashevichi
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 17/10/15
| R 23
Minsk
0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/10/15
| R 22
Belshina
1
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 26/09/15
| R 21
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
3
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Neman Grodno
|
26 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
21 |
32 |
-11 |
32 |
G
13:00 | 08/11/15
| R 26
Neman Grodno
3
SLAVIA MOZYR
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 31/10/15
| R 25
FC SLUTSK
0
Neman Grodno
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 26/10/15
| R 24
Neman Grodno
2
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/10/15
| R 23
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
Neman Grodno
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 03/10/15
| R 22
Neman Grodno
0
FC Vitebsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/09/15
| R 21
Granit Mikashevichi
0
Neman Grodno
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Naftan Novopolotsk
|
26 |
8 |
6 |
12 |
34 |
35 |
-1 |
30 |
B
13:00 | 08/11/15
| R 26
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
3
Naftan Novopolotsk
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 31/10/15
| R 25
Naftan Novopolotsk
3
Shakhter Soligorsk
4
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 25/10/15
| R 24
Bate Borisov
2
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/10/15
| R 23
Naftan Novopolotsk
1
Neman Grodno
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 04/10/15
| R 22
FC Gomel
1
Naftan Novopolotsk
4
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 26/09/15
| R 21
Naftan Novopolotsk
2
Dinamo Minsk
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
SLAVIA MOZYR
|
26 |
7 |
5 |
14 |
33 |
50 |
-17 |
26 |
M
13:00 | 08/11/15
| R 26
Neman Grodno
3
SLAVIA MOZYR
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 31/10/15
| R 25
SLAVIA MOZYR
3
FC Gomel
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/15
| R 24
Dinamo Minsk
2
SLAVIA MOZYR
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 18/10/15
| R 23
SLAVIA MOZYR
1
Belshina
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 03/10/15
| R 22
SLAVIA MOZYR
1
FC SLUTSK
6
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 27/09/15
| R 21
FC Dinamo Brest
1
SLAVIA MOZYR
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FC SLUTSK
|
26 |
6 |
7 |
13 |
26 |
30 |
-4 |
25 |
M
13:00 | 08/11/15
| R 26
Bate Borisov
4
FC SLUTSK
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 31/10/15
| R 25
FC SLUTSK
0
Neman Grodno
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 25/10/15
| R 24
FC Gomel
1
FC SLUTSK
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 17/10/15
| R 23
FC SLUTSK
0
Dinamo Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 03/10/15
| R 22
SLAVIA MOZYR
1
FC SLUTSK
6
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 27/09/15
| R 21
FC SLUTSK
0
Belshina
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FC Dinamo Brest
|
26 |
7 |
3 |
16 |
23 |
42 |
-19 |
24 |
M
13:00 | 08/11/15
| R 26
Shakhter Soligorsk
2
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 31/10/15
| R 25
FC Dinamo Brest
0
Bate Borisov
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 26/10/15
| R 24
Neman Grodno
2
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 19/10/15
| R 23
FC Dinamo Brest
0
FC Gomel
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 05/10/15
| R 22
Dinamo Minsk
4
FC Dinamo Brest
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FC Vitebsk
|
26 |
4 |
9 |
13 |
21 |
47 |
-26 |
21 |
M
13:00 | 08/11/15
| R 26
Minsk
3
FC Vitebsk
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 31/10/15
| R 25
FC Vitebsk
0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 25/10/15
| R 24
Shakhter Soligorsk
4
FC Vitebsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 16/10/15
| R 23
FC Vitebsk
0
Bate Borisov
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 03/10/15
| R 22
Neman Grodno
0
FC Vitebsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 28/09/15
| R 21
FC Vitebsk
1
FC Gomel
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
FC Gomel
|
26 |
5 |
3 |
18 |
22 |
41 |
-19 |
18 |
M
13:00 | 08/11/15
| R 26
FC Gomel
1
Dinamo Minsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 31/10/15
| R 25
SLAVIA MOZYR
3
FC Gomel
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/10/15
| R 24
FC Gomel
1
FC SLUTSK
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 19/10/15
| R 23
FC Dinamo Brest
0
FC Gomel
4
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 04/10/15
| R 22
FC Gomel
1
Naftan Novopolotsk
4
Maç Detayı
|