1 |
|
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
|
29 |
19 |
5 |
5 |
57 |
26 |
31 |
62 |
B
18:00 | 10/06/21
| R 29
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
0
FC Kaluga
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 04/06/21
| R 28
FC Avangard Kursk
2
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/05/21
| R 27
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
1
Sokol Saratov
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/21
| R 26
FC Metallurg Vidnoye
0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 21/05/21
| R 25
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
3
FK Ryazan
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 15/05/21
| R 24
FC Krasny
2
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FK Ryazan
|
29 |
19 |
2 |
8 |
57 |
31 |
26 |
59 |
G
18:00 | 10/06/21
| R 29
FK Ryazan
1
Sokol Saratov
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/06/21
| R 28
FC Metallurg Vidnoye
2
FK Ryazan
6
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/05/21
| R 27
FK Ryazan
3
FC Sakhalin
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 25/05/21
| R 26
FC Khimki-M
4
FK Ryazan
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 21/05/21
| R 25
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
3
FK Ryazan
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/05/21
| R 24
FK Ryazan
2
FC Strogino Moscow
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Saturn Ramenskoye
|
29 |
17 |
6 |
6 |
60 |
26 |
34 |
57 |
G
13:00 | 10/06/21
| R 29
FC Khimki-M
1
Saturn Ramenskoye
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 04/06/21
| R 28
Saturn Ramenskoye
3
FC Znamya Noginsk
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/05/21
| R 27
Saturn Ramenskoye
3
FC Kvant Obninsk
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 25/05/21
| R 26
FC Fakel-M Voronezh
0
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 21/05/21
| R 25
Saturn Ramenskoye
6
FC Krasny
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 15/05/21
| R 24
Sokol Saratov
2
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Salut Belgorod
|
29 |
16 |
7 |
6 |
53 |
22 |
31 |
55 |
B
18:00 | 10/06/21
| R 29
Salut Belgorod
1
FC Znamya Noginsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/06/21
| R 28
FC Fakel-M Voronezh
0
Salut Belgorod
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/05/21
| R 27
Salut Belgorod
3
FC Kaluga
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/21
| R 26
FC Avangard Kursk
1
Salut Belgorod
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/05/21
| R 25
Salut Belgorod
1
FC Kvant Obninsk
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/05/21
| R 24
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
0
Salut Belgorod
4
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Sokol Saratov
|
29 |
15 |
7 |
7 |
43 |
21 |
22 |
52 |
M
18:00 | 10/06/21
| R 29
FK Ryazan
1
Sokol Saratov
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 04/06/21
| R 28
Sokol Saratov
2
FC Krasny
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/05/21
| R 27
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
1
Sokol Saratov
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/21
| R 26
Sokol Saratov
1
FC Strogino Moscow
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/05/21
| R 25
FC Avangard Kursk
0
Sokol Saratov
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 15/05/21
| R 24
Sokol Saratov
2
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FC Strogino Moscow
|
29 |
15 |
3 |
11 |
49 |
38 |
11 |
48 |
G
13:00 | 10/06/21
| R 29
FC Strogino Moscow
4
FC Fakel-M Voronezh
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/06/21
| R 28
FC Kaluga
0
FC Strogino Moscow
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 30/05/21
| R 27
FC Strogino Moscow
3
FC Avangard Kursk
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/21
| R 26
Sokol Saratov
1
FC Strogino Moscow
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/05/21
| R 25
FC Strogino Moscow
2
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/05/21
| R 24
FK Ryazan
2
FC Strogino Moscow
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FC Kaluga
|
29 |
13 |
5 |
11 |
44 |
36 |
8 |
44 |
B
18:00 | 10/06/21
| R 29
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
0
FC Kaluga
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/06/21
| R 28
FC Kaluga
0
FC Strogino Moscow
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/05/21
| R 27
Salut Belgorod
3
FC Kaluga
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/05/21
| R 26
FC Kaluga
3
FC Znamya Noginsk
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/05/21
| R 25
FC Kaluga
4
FC Metallurg Vidnoye
0
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 15/05/21
| R 24
FC Sakhalin
1
FC Kaluga
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
|
29 |
11 |
10 |
8 |
45 |
40 |
5 |
43 |
G
15:00 | 10/06/21
| R 29
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
2
FC Metallurg Vidnoye
1
Maç Detayı
G
05:00 | 04/06/21
| R 28
FC Sakhalin
1
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/05/21
| R 27
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
2
FC Khimki-M
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/21
| R 26
FC Kvant Obninsk
1
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/05/21
| R 25
FC Strogino Moscow
2
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/05/21
| R 24
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
0
Salut Belgorod
4
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC Znamya Noginsk
|
29 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
40 |
36 |
4 |
40 |
B
18:00 | 10/06/21
| R 29
Salut Belgorod
1
FC Znamya Noginsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 04/06/21
| R 28
Saturn Ramenskoye
3
FC Znamya Noginsk
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 30/05/21
| R 27
FC Znamya Noginsk
3
FC Fakel-M Voronezh
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/05/21
| R 26
FC Kaluga
3
FC Znamya Noginsk
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/05/21
| R 25
FC Znamya Noginsk
4
FC Khimki-M
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 15/05/21
| R 24
FC Kvant Obninsk
0
FC Znamya Noginsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FC Krasny
|
29 |
11 |
7 |
11 |
39 |
43 |
-4 |
40 |
M
17:00 | 10/06/21
| R 29
FC Krasny
0
FC Avangard Kursk
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 04/06/21
| R 28
Sokol Saratov
2
FC Krasny
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/05/21
| R 27
FC Krasny
0
FC Metallurg Vidnoye
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/05/21
| R 26
FC Krasny
4
FC Sakhalin
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 21/05/21
| R 25
Saturn Ramenskoye
6
FC Krasny
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 15/05/21
| R 24
FC Krasny
2
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FC Avangard Kursk
|
29 |
8 |
9 |
12 |
33 |
41 |
-8 |
33 |
G
17:00 | 10/06/21
| R 29
FC Krasny
0
FC Avangard Kursk
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 04/06/21
| R 28
FC Avangard Kursk
2
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 30/05/21
| R 27
FC Strogino Moscow
3
FC Avangard Kursk
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/21
| R 26
FC Avangard Kursk
1
Salut Belgorod
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/05/21
| R 25
FC Avangard Kursk
0
Sokol Saratov
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/05/21
| R 24
FC Metallurg Vidnoye
3
FC Avangard Kursk
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FC Khimki-M
|
29 |
9 |
2 |
18 |
39 |
63 |
-24 |
29 |
M
13:00 | 10/06/21
| R 29
FC Khimki-M
1
Saturn Ramenskoye
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/06/21
| R 28
FC Kvant Obninsk
1
FC Khimki-M
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/05/21
| R 27
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
2
FC Khimki-M
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 25/05/21
| R 26
FC Khimki-M
4
FK Ryazan
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/05/21
| R 25
FC Znamya Noginsk
4
FC Khimki-M
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 14/05/21
| R 24
FC Khimki-M
4
FC Fakel-M Voronezh
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FC Kvant Obninsk
|
29 |
7 |
7 |
15 |
30 |
52 |
-22 |
28 |
G
08:00 | 10/06/21
| R 29
FC Sakhalin
0
FC Kvant Obninsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/06/21
| R 28
FC Kvant Obninsk
1
FC Khimki-M
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/05/21
| R 27
Saturn Ramenskoye
3
FC Kvant Obninsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/21
| R 26
FC Kvant Obninsk
1
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/05/21
| R 25
Salut Belgorod
1
FC Kvant Obninsk
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 15/05/21
| R 24
FC Kvant Obninsk
0
FC Znamya Noginsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
FC Metallurg Vidnoye
|
29 |
7 |
1 |
21 |
30 |
75 |
-45 |
22 |
M
15:00 | 10/06/21
| R 29
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
2
FC Metallurg Vidnoye
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/06/21
| R 28
FC Metallurg Vidnoye
2
FK Ryazan
6
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/05/21
| R 27
FC Krasny
0
FC Metallurg Vidnoye
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/21
| R 26
FC Metallurg Vidnoye
0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/05/21
| R 25
FC Kaluga
4
FC Metallurg Vidnoye
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/05/21
| R 24
FC Metallurg Vidnoye
3
FC Avangard Kursk
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
FC Sakhalin
|
29 |
4 |
7 |
18 |
24 |
51 |
-27 |
19 |
M
08:00 | 10/06/21
| R 29
FC Sakhalin
0
FC Kvant Obninsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
05:00 | 04/06/21
| R 28
FC Sakhalin
1
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/05/21
| R 27
FK Ryazan
3
FC Sakhalin
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/05/21
| R 26
FC Krasny
4
FC Sakhalin
3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 21/05/21
| R 25
FC Fakel-M Voronezh
0
FC Sakhalin
0
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 15/05/21
| R 24
FC Sakhalin
1
FC Kaluga
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
FC Fakel-M Voronezh
|
29 |
5 |
4 |
20 |
20 |
62 |
-42 |
19 |
M
13:00 | 10/06/21
| R 29
FC Strogino Moscow
4
FC Fakel-M Voronezh
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/06/21
| R 28
FC Fakel-M Voronezh
0
Salut Belgorod
3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 30/05/21
| R 27
FC Znamya Noginsk
3
FC Fakel-M Voronezh
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 25/05/21
| R 26
FC Fakel-M Voronezh
0
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 21/05/21
| R 25
FC Fakel-M Voronezh
0
FC Sakhalin
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 14/05/21
| R 24
FC Khimki-M
4
FC Fakel-M Voronezh
0
Maç Detayı
|