1 |
|
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
|
34 |
28 |
2 |
4 |
87 |
33 |
54 |
86 |
M
16:00 | 01/06/14
| R 33
TUS Ennepetal
3
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/05/14
| R 34
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
2
SV Rodinghausen
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/05/14
| R 32
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
4
Eintracht Rheine
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 17/05/14
| R 31
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
1
SV Westfalia Rhynern
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/14
| R 30
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
1
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/05/14
| R 29
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
2
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
SV Rodinghausen
|
34 |
22 |
6 |
6 |
80 |
33 |
47 |
72 |
G
16:00 | 01/06/14
| R 33
SV Rodinghausen
3
SV Westfalia Rhynern
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/05/14
| R 34
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
2
SV Rodinghausen
3
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 23/05/14
| R 32
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
2
SV Rodinghausen
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 31
SV Rodinghausen
5
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/14
| R 30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0
SV Rodinghausen
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 29
SV Rodinghausen
2
Hüls
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Erkenschwick
|
34 |
21 |
7 |
6 |
78 |
39 |
39 |
70 |
M
16:00 | 08/06/14
| R 34
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
3
Erkenschwick
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/06/14
| R 33
Erkenschwick
5
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 23/05/14
| R 32
Hüls
2
Erkenschwick
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 31
Erkenschwick
3
TuS Dornberg
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/14
| R 30
Sus Neuenkirchen
1
Erkenschwick
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 29
Erkenschwick
2
FC Gutersloh 2000
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Sus Neuenkirchen
|
34 |
20 |
4 |
10 |
81 |
50 |
31 |
64 |
G
16:00 | 08/06/14
| R 34
Sus Neuenkirchen
5
FC Gutersloh 2000
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/06/14
| R 33
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
1
Sus Neuenkirchen
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/05/14
| R 32
Sus Neuenkirchen
1
Hammer
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 31
Sus Neuenkirchen
2
SV Zweckel
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/14
| R 30
Sus Neuenkirchen
1
Erkenschwick
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 29
TUS Heven
2
Sus Neuenkirchen
5
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
|
34 |
16 |
7 |
11 |
54 |
44 |
10 |
55 |
G
16:00 | 08/06/14
| R 34
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
3
Erkenschwick
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 31/05/14
| R 33
TUS Heven
3
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/05/14
| R 32
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
2
SC Roland Beckum
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 31
SV Rodinghausen
5
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/05/14
| R 30
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
2
TUS Ennepetal
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/05/14
| R 29
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
2
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
SC Roland Beckum
|
34 |
16 |
7 |
11 |
50 |
52 |
-2 |
55 |
M
16:00 | 08/06/14
| R 34
SV Westfalia Rhynern
3
SC Roland Beckum
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/06/14
| R 33
SC Roland Beckum
2
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/05/14
| R 32
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
2
SC Roland Beckum
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 31
SC Roland Beckum
4
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/14
| R 30
Hüls
2
SC Roland Beckum
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 29
SC Roland Beckum
3
TuS Dornberg
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
SV Westfalia Rhynern
|
34 |
12 |
12 |
10 |
43 |
38 |
5 |
48 |
G
16:00 | 08/06/14
| R 34
SV Westfalia Rhynern
3
SC Roland Beckum
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/06/14
| R 33
SV Rodinghausen
3
SV Westfalia Rhynern
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/05/14
| R 32
SV Westfalia Rhynern
3
TUS Ennepetal
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 17/05/14
| R 31
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
1
SV Westfalia Rhynern
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/14
| R 30
SV Westfalia Rhynern
2
Eintracht Rheine
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 29
SV Westfalia Rhynern
1
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Eintracht Rheine
|
34 |
13 |
9 |
12 |
57 |
61 |
-4 |
48 |
M
19:30 | 06/06/14
| R 34
Eintracht Rheine
1
TUS Ennepetal
5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/06/14
| R 33
FC Gutersloh 2000
2
Eintracht Rheine
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/05/14
| R 32
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
4
Eintracht Rheine
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 31
Eintracht Rheine
0
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/14
| R 30
SV Westfalia Rhynern
2
Eintracht Rheine
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 29
Eintracht Rheine
1
Hammer
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
34 |
13 |
9 |
12 |
54 |
62 |
-8 |
48 |
M
16:00 | 08/06/14
| R 34
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2
SV Zweckel
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/06/14
| R 33
Erkenschwick
5
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 25/05/14
| R 32
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1
TUS Heven
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 31
SC Roland Beckum
4
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/14
| R 30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0
SV Rodinghausen
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 29
TUS Ennepetal
3
Rot Weiss Ahlen
4
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FC Gutersloh 2000
|
34 |
11 |
12 |
11 |
49 |
57 |
-8 |
45 |
M
16:00 | 08/06/14
| R 34
Sus Neuenkirchen
5
FC Gutersloh 2000
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/06/14
| R 33
FC Gutersloh 2000
2
Eintracht Rheine
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/05/14
| R 32
FC Gutersloh 2000
2
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 32
Hammer
1
FC Gutersloh 2000
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/14
| R 30
FC Gutersloh 2000
3
SV Zweckel
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 29
Erkenschwick
2
FC Gutersloh 2000
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
|
34 |
13 |
5 |
16 |
48 |
53 |
-5 |
44 |
G
16:00 | 08/06/14
| R 34
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
3
TUS Heven
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/06/14
| R 33
SC Roland Beckum
2
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 23/05/14
| R 32
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
2
SV Rodinghausen
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 31
TUS Ennepetal
2
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/14
| R 30
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
1
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 29
SV Westfalia Rhynern
1
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
TUS Ennepetal
|
34 |
12 |
7 |
15 |
59 |
50 |
9 |
43 |
G
19:30 | 06/06/14
| R 34
Eintracht Rheine
1
TUS Ennepetal
5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/06/14
| R 33
TUS Ennepetal
3
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/05/14
| R 32
SV Westfalia Rhynern
3
TUS Ennepetal
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 31
TUS Ennepetal
2
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/05/14
| R 30
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
2
TUS Ennepetal
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 29
TUS Ennepetal
3
Rot Weiss Ahlen
4
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Hammer
|
34 |
11 |
9 |
14 |
56 |
65 |
-9 |
42 |
G
16:00 | 08/06/14
| R 34
Hüls
2
Hammer
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 30/05/14
| R 33
Hammer
0
TuS Dornberg
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/05/14
| R 32
Sus Neuenkirchen
1
Hammer
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 32
Hammer
1
FC Gutersloh 2000
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/14
| R 30
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
1
Hammer
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 29
Eintracht Rheine
1
Hammer
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
SV Zweckel
|
34 |
13 |
2 |
19 |
47 |
65 |
-18 |
41 |
G
16:00 | 08/06/14
| R 34
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2
SV Zweckel
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/06/14
| R 33
SV Zweckel
0
Hüls
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/05/14
| R 32
TuS Dornberg
1
SV Zweckel
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 31
Sus Neuenkirchen
2
SV Zweckel
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/14
| R 30
FC Gutersloh 2000
3
SV Zweckel
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 29
SV Zweckel
3
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
2
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
|
34 |
9 |
2 |
23 |
39 |
65 |
-26 |
29 |
G
16:00 | 08/06/14
| R 34
TuS Dornberg
1
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/06/14
| R 33
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
1
Sus Neuenkirchen
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/05/14
| R 32
FC Gutersloh 2000
2
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 31
Eintracht Rheine
0
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/14
| R 30
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
1
Hammer
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 29
SV Zweckel
3
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
2
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Hüls
|
34 |
8 |
5 |
21 |
40 |
69 |
-29 |
29 |
M
16:00 | 08/06/14
| R 34
Hüls
2
Hammer
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/06/14
| R 33
SV Zweckel
0
Hüls
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 23/05/14
| R 32
Hüls
2
Erkenschwick
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 31
TUS Heven
2
Hüls
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/14
| R 30
Hüls
2
SC Roland Beckum
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 29
SV Rodinghausen
2
Hüls
0
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
TUS Heven
|
34 |
7 |
4 |
23 |
41 |
88 |
-47 |
25 |
M
16:00 | 08/06/14
| R 34
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
3
TUS Heven
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 31/05/14
| R 33
TUS Heven
3
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
5
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 25/05/14
| R 32
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1
TUS Heven
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 31
TUS Heven
2
Hüls
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/14
| R 30
TuS Dornberg
0
TUS Heven
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 29
TUS Heven
2
Sus Neuenkirchen
5
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
TuS Dornberg
|
34 |
3 |
7 |
24 |
30 |
69 |
-39 |
16 |
M
16:00 | 08/06/14
| R 34
TuS Dornberg
1
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
5
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 30/05/14
| R 33
Hammer
0
TuS Dornberg
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/05/14
| R 32
TuS Dornberg
1
SV Zweckel
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 31
Erkenschwick
3
TuS Dornberg
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/14
| R 30
TuS Dornberg
0
TUS Heven
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 29
SC Roland Beckum
3
TuS Dornberg
2
Maç Detayı
|