1 |
|
Hannoverscher SC
|
30 |
17 |
9 |
4 |
58 |
36 |
22 |
60 |
G
17:00 | 18/05/19
| R 30
FC Hagen / Uthlede
2
Hannoverscher SC
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/19
| R 29
Hannoverscher SC
1
TB Uphusen
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
MTV Wolfenbuttel
1
Hannoverscher SC
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/19
| R 27
Hannoverscher SC
3
VfL Oythe
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/04/19
| R 26
E. Northeim
0
Hannoverscher SC
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/04/19
| R 25
Hannoverscher SC
3
TUS Bersenbruck
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
E. Northeim
|
30 |
18 |
4 |
8 |
56 |
32 |
24 |
58 |
G
17:00 | 18/05/19
| R 30
E. Northeim
3
Cloppenburg
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 10/05/19
| R 29
Eintracht Braunschweig (A)
1
E. Northeim
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
E. Northeim
3
Gifhorn
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/19
| R 27
Arminia Hannover
2
E. Northeim
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/04/19
| R 26
E. Northeim
0
Hannoverscher SC
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/04/19
| R 25
TB Uphusen
0
E. Northeim
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
30 |
15 |
6 |
9 |
63 |
43 |
20 |
51 |
G
20:00 | 17/05/19
| R 30
TUS Bersenbruck
1
SC Spelle-Venhaus
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/19
| R 29
SC Spelle-Venhaus
4
Hildesheim
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
1
SC Spelle-Venhaus
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/04/19
| R 27
SC Spelle-Venhaus
2
Heeslinger SC
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/19
| R 26
1.FC Wunstorf
1
SC Spelle-Venhaus
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/04/19
| R 25
FC Hagen / Uthlede
0
SC Spelle-Venhaus
3
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Eintracht Braunschweig (A)
|
30 |
14 |
7 |
9 |
63 |
50 |
13 |
49 |
G
17:00 | 18/05/19
| R 30
VfL Oythe
0
Eintracht Braunschweig (A)
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 10/05/19
| R 29
Eintracht Braunschweig (A)
1
E. Northeim
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
TUS Bersenbruck
5
Eintracht Braunschweig (A)
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/05/19
| R 22
Cloppenburg
2
Eintracht Braunschweig (A)
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/04/19
| R 27
Eintracht Braunschweig (A)
1
Hildesheim
3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 18/04/19
| R 17
TB Uphusen
0
Eintracht Braunschweig (A)
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
TUS Bersenbruck
|
30 |
14 |
6 |
10 |
59 |
42 |
17 |
48 |
M
20:00 | 17/05/19
| R 30
TUS Bersenbruck
1
SC Spelle-Venhaus
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 10/05/19
| R 29
Cloppenburg
2
TUS Bersenbruck
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
TUS Bersenbruck
5
Eintracht Braunschweig (A)
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/19
| R 27
Gifhorn
1
TUS Bersenbruck
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/04/19
| R 26
TUS Bersenbruck
2
Arminia Hannover
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/04/19
| R 25
Hannoverscher SC
3
TUS Bersenbruck
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Arminia Hannover
|
30 |
13 |
6 |
11 |
52 |
46 |
6 |
45 |
B
17:00 | 18/05/19
| R 30
TB Uphusen
2
Arminia Hannover
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 10/05/19
| R 29
Arminia Hannover
2
MTV Wolfenbuttel
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
VfL Oythe
4
Arminia Hannover
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 02/05/19
| R 22
1.FC Wunstorf
0
Arminia Hannover
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/19
| R 27
Arminia Hannover
2
E. Northeim
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/04/19
| R 26
TUS Bersenbruck
2
Arminia Hannover
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Hildesheim
|
30 |
12 |
8 |
10 |
36 |
35 |
1 |
44 |
G
17:00 | 18/05/19
| R 30
Hildesheim
4
1.FC Wunstorf
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/19
| R 29
SC Spelle-Venhaus
4
Hildesheim
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
Hildesheim
0
Cloppenburg
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/04/19
| R 27
Eintracht Braunschweig (A)
1
Hildesheim
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/04/19
| R 21
VfL Oythe
0
Hildesheim
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/04/19
| R 22
Hildesheim
1
MTV Wolfenbuttel
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Heeslinger SC
|
30 |
12 |
7 |
11 |
45 |
35 |
10 |
43 |
G
17:00 | 18/05/19
| R 30
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
0
Heeslinger SC
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 15/05/19
| R 21
TB Uphusen
1
Heeslinger SC
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/19
| R 29
Heeslinger SC
2
FC Hagen / Uthlede
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
Heeslinger SC
3
1.FC Wunstorf
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/04/19
| R 27
SC Spelle-Venhaus
2
Heeslinger SC
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/04/19
| R 26
Heeslinger SC
2
Cloppenburg
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC Hagen / Uthlede
|
30 |
11 |
7 |
12 |
51 |
56 |
-5 |
40 |
M
17:00 | 18/05/19
| R 30
FC Hagen / Uthlede
2
Hannoverscher SC
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/19
| R 29
Heeslinger SC
2
FC Hagen / Uthlede
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
TB Uphusen
7
FC Hagen / Uthlede
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/19
| R 27
FC Hagen / Uthlede
2
1.FC Wunstorf
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/04/19
| R 26
MTV Wolfenbuttel
3
FC Hagen / Uthlede
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/04/19
| R 25
FC Hagen / Uthlede
0
SC Spelle-Venhaus
3
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
30 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
41 |
40 |
1 |
38 |
M
17:00 | 18/05/19
| R 30
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
0
Heeslinger SC
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 10/05/19
| R 29
1.FC Wunstorf
1
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
1
SC Spelle-Venhaus
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/05/19
| R 21
MTV Wolfenbuttel
3
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
4
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 26/04/19
| R 27
Cloppenburg
3
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 18/04/19
| R 20
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
0
VfL Oythe
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
MTV Wolfenbuttel
|
30 |
11 |
5 |
14 |
40 |
55 |
-15 |
38 |
G
17:00 | 18/05/19
| R 30
MTV Wolfenbuttel
1
Gifhorn
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 10/05/19
| R 29
Arminia Hannover
2
MTV Wolfenbuttel
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
MTV Wolfenbuttel
1
Hannoverscher SC
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/05/19
| R 21
MTV Wolfenbuttel
3
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/19
| R 27
TB Uphusen
3
MTV Wolfenbuttel
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/04/19
| R 22
Hildesheim
1
MTV Wolfenbuttel
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
TB Uphusen
|
30 |
9 |
8 |
13 |
44 |
42 |
2 |
35 |
B
17:00 | 18/05/19
| R 30
TB Uphusen
2
Arminia Hannover
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 15/05/19
| R 21
TB Uphusen
1
Heeslinger SC
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/19
| R 29
Hannoverscher SC
1
TB Uphusen
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
TB Uphusen
7
FC Hagen / Uthlede
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/19
| R 27
TB Uphusen
3
MTV Wolfenbuttel
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 18/04/19
| R 17
TB Uphusen
0
Eintracht Braunschweig (A)
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Gifhorn
|
30 |
10 |
4 |
16 |
37 |
49 |
-12 |
34 |
M
17:00 | 18/05/19
| R 30
MTV Wolfenbuttel
1
Gifhorn
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/19
| R 29
Gifhorn
2
VfL Oythe
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
E. Northeim
3
Gifhorn
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/19
| R 27
Gifhorn
1
TUS Bersenbruck
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/04/19
| R 26
Hildesheim
0
Gifhorn
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/04/19
| R 25
Gifhorn
0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
2
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
1.FC Wunstorf
|
30 |
10 |
4 |
16 |
30 |
56 |
-26 |
34 |
M
17:00 | 18/05/19
| R 30
Hildesheim
4
1.FC Wunstorf
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 10/05/19
| R 29
1.FC Wunstorf
1
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
Heeslinger SC
3
1.FC Wunstorf
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 02/05/19
| R 22
1.FC Wunstorf
0
Arminia Hannover
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/19
| R 27
FC Hagen / Uthlede
2
1.FC Wunstorf
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/19
| R 26
1.FC Wunstorf
1
SC Spelle-Venhaus
3
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
VfL Oythe
|
30 |
8 |
4 |
18 |
36 |
63 |
-27 |
28 |
M
17:00 | 18/05/19
| R 30
VfL Oythe
0
Eintracht Braunschweig (A)
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/19
| R 29
Gifhorn
2
VfL Oythe
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
VfL Oythe
4
Arminia Hannover
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/19
| R 27
Hannoverscher SC
3
VfL Oythe
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/04/19
| R 21
VfL Oythe
0
Hildesheim
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 18/04/19
| R 20
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
0
VfL Oythe
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Cloppenburg
|
30 |
5 |
8 |
17 |
37 |
68 |
-31 |
23 |
M
17:00 | 18/05/19
| R 30
E. Northeim
3
Cloppenburg
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 10/05/19
| R 29
Cloppenburg
2
TUS Bersenbruck
4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
Hildesheim
0
Cloppenburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/05/19
| R 22
Cloppenburg
2
Eintracht Braunschweig (A)
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 26/04/19
| R 27
Cloppenburg
3
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/04/19
| R 26
Heeslinger SC
2
Cloppenburg
0
Maç Detayı
|