1 |
|
Heidelberg United
|
26 |
17 |
4 |
5 |
53 |
28 |
25 |
55 |
G
08:00 | 25/08/19
| R 26
South Melbourne
0
Heidelberg United
3
Maç Detayı
G
07:45 | 17/08/19
| R 25
Avondale FC
2
Heidelberg United
3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 03/08/19
| R 24
Port Melbourne Sharks
0
Heidelberg United
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 26/07/19
| R 23
Dandenong City SC
2
Heidelberg United
3
Maç Detayı
G
13:15 | 19/07/19
| R 22
Bentleigh Greens
0
Heidelberg United
3
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Avondale FC
|
26 |
16 |
5 |
5 |
63 |
29 |
34 |
53 |
G
08:00 | 25/08/19
| R 26
Bentleigh Greens
0
Avondale FC
3
Maç Detayı
M
07:45 | 17/08/19
| R 25
Avondale FC
2
Heidelberg United
3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 03/08/19
| R 24
Altona Magic SC
0
Avondale FC
2
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 27/07/19
| R 23
Oakleigh Cannons
4
Avondale FC
3
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Oakleigh Cannons
|
26 |
13 |
6 |
7 |
45 |
32 |
13 |
45 |
G
08:00 | 25/08/19
| R 26
Oakleigh Cannons
3
Green Gully Cavaliers
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:15 | 16/08/19
| R 25
Pascoe Vale
1
Oakleigh Cannons
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 02/08/19
| R 24
Oakleigh Cannons
4
South Melbourne
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 27/07/19
| R 23
Oakleigh Cannons
4
Avondale FC
3
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Green Gully Cavaliers
|
26 |
12 |
8 |
6 |
55 |
40 |
15 |
44 |
M
08:00 | 25/08/19
| R 26
Oakleigh Cannons
3
Green Gully Cavaliers
0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 17/08/19
| R 25
Green Gully Cavaliers
6
Dandenong Thunder
2
Maç Detayı
G
10:30 | 03/08/19
| R 24
Hume City
1
Green Gully Cavaliers
3
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 27/07/19
| R 23
Green Gully Cavaliers
1
Melbourne Knights
1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 20/07/19
| R 22
Green Gully Cavaliers
5
Kingston City FC
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Bentleigh Greens
|
26 |
13 |
4 |
9 |
47 |
45 |
2 |
43 |
M
08:00 | 25/08/19
| R 26
Bentleigh Greens
0
Avondale FC
3
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 17/08/19
| R 25
Port Melbourne Sharks
1
Bentleigh Greens
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 02/08/19
| R 24
Dandenong City SC
3
Bentleigh Greens
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Hume City
|
26 |
12 |
5 |
9 |
41 |
37 |
4 |
41 |
M
08:00 | 25/08/19
| R 26
Hume City
1
Kingston City FC
5
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 18/08/19
| R 25
Melbourne Knights
1
Hume City
2
Maç Detayı
M
10:30 | 03/08/19
| R 24
Hume City
1
Green Gully Cavaliers
3
Maç Detayı
B
13:15 | 26/07/19
| R 23
Pascoe Vale
2
Hume City
2
Maç Detayı
G
10:30 | 20/07/19
| R 22
Hume City
3
South Melbourne
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Dandenong City SC
|
26 |
10 |
5 |
11 |
42 |
47 |
-5 |
35 |
G
08:00 | 25/08/19
| R 26
Port Melbourne Sharks
2
Dandenong City SC
3
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 19/08/19
| R 25
Kingston City FC
1
Dandenong City SC
3
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 02/08/19
| R 24
Dandenong City SC
3
Bentleigh Greens
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 26/07/19
| R 23
Dandenong City SC
2
Heidelberg United
3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 20/07/19
| R 22
Altona Magic SC
1
Dandenong City SC
2
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 13/07/19
| R 21
Oakleigh Cannons
3
Dandenong City SC
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Melbourne Knights
|
26 |
10 |
4 |
12 |
35 |
42 |
-7 |
34 |
M
08:00 | 25/08/19
| R 26
Dandenong Thunder
4
Melbourne Knights
1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 18/08/19
| R 25
Melbourne Knights
1
Hume City
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 02/08/19
| R 24
Kingston City FC
2
Melbourne Knights
0
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 27/07/19
| R 23
Green Gully Cavaliers
1
Melbourne Knights
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:45 | 19/07/19
| R 22
Melbourne Knights
2
Pascoe Vale
1
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 14/07/19
| R 21
South Melbourne
1
Melbourne Knights
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
South Melbourne
|
26 |
10 |
4 |
12 |
27 |
42 |
-15 |
34 |
M
08:00 | 25/08/19
| R 26
South Melbourne
0
Heidelberg United
3
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 18/08/19
| R 25
South Melbourne
2
Altona Magic SC
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 02/08/19
| R 24
Oakleigh Cannons
4
South Melbourne
1
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 28/07/19
| R 23
South Melbourne
3
Dandenong Thunder
0
Maç Detayı
M
10:30 | 20/07/19
| R 22
Hume City
3
South Melbourne
1
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 14/07/19
| R 21
South Melbourne
1
Melbourne Knights
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Port Melbourne Sharks
|
26 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
41 |
37 |
4 |
31 |
M
08:00 | 25/08/19
| R 26
Port Melbourne Sharks
2
Dandenong City SC
3
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 17/08/19
| R 25
Port Melbourne Sharks
1
Bentleigh Greens
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 03/08/19
| R 24
Port Melbourne Sharks
0
Heidelberg United
1
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 27/07/19
| R 23
Port Melbourne Sharks
4
Altona Magic SC
4
Maç Detayı
B
12:45 | 19/07/19
| R 22
Oakleigh Cannons
1
Port Melbourne Sharks
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 13/07/19
| R 21
Port Melbourne Sharks
3
Dandenong Thunder
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Altona Magic SC
|
26 |
9 |
2 |
15 |
43 |
51 |
-8 |
29 |
M
08:00 | 25/08/19
| R 26
Altona Magic SC
1
Pascoe Vale
2
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 18/08/19
| R 25
South Melbourne
2
Altona Magic SC
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 03/08/19
| R 24
Altona Magic SC
0
Avondale FC
2
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 27/07/19
| R 23
Port Melbourne Sharks
4
Altona Magic SC
4
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 20/07/19
| R 22
Altona Magic SC
1
Dandenong City SC
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:15 | 12/07/19
| R 21
Bentleigh Greens
2
Altona Magic SC
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Dandenong Thunder
|
26 |
6 |
6 |
14 |
44 |
70 |
-26 |
24 |
G
08:00 | 25/08/19
| R 26
Dandenong Thunder
4
Melbourne Knights
1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 17/08/19
| R 25
Green Gully Cavaliers
6
Dandenong Thunder
2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 03/08/19
| R 24
Dandenong Thunder
2
Pascoe Vale
1
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 28/07/19
| R 23
South Melbourne
3
Dandenong Thunder
0
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 20/07/19
| R 22
Dandenong Thunder
1
Avondale FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 13/07/19
| R 21
Port Melbourne Sharks
3
Dandenong Thunder
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Kingston City FC
|
26 |
6 |
5 |
15 |
35 |
51 |
-16 |
23 |
G
08:00 | 25/08/19
| R 26
Hume City
1
Kingston City FC
5
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 19/08/19
| R 25
Kingston City FC
1
Dandenong City SC
3
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 02/08/19
| R 24
Kingston City FC
2
Melbourne Knights
0
Maç Detayı
B
13:15 | 26/07/19
| R 23
Bentleigh Greens
2
Kingston City FC
2
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 20/07/19
| R 22
Green Gully Cavaliers
5
Kingston City FC
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 15/07/19
| R 21
Kingston City FC
1
Heidelberg United
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Pascoe Vale
|
26 |
6 |
3 |
17 |
33 |
53 |
-20 |
21 |
G
08:00 | 25/08/19
| R 26
Altona Magic SC
1
Pascoe Vale
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:15 | 16/08/19
| R 25
Pascoe Vale
1
Oakleigh Cannons
2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 03/08/19
| R 24
Dandenong Thunder
2
Pascoe Vale
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:15 | 26/07/19
| R 23
Pascoe Vale
2
Hume City
2
Maç Detayı
M
12:45 | 19/07/19
| R 22
Melbourne Knights
2
Pascoe Vale
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 13/07/19
| R 21
Pascoe Vale
0
Green Gully Cavaliers
1
Maç Detayı
|