1 |
|
Floreat Athena
|
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
7 |
11 |
16 |
G
10:00 | 04/05/24
| R 7
Floreat Athena
2
Balcatta
1
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 20/04/24
| R 6
Floreat Athena
2
Stirling Macedonia FC
0
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 13/04/24
| R 5
Inglewood United
0
Floreat Athena
5
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 06/04/24
| R 4
Floreat Athena
4
Perth SC
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 30/03/24
| R 3
Western Knights SC
4
Floreat Athena
2
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 23/03/24
| R 2
Perth Glory FC
1
Floreat Athena
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Western Knights SC
|
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
13 |
8 |
5 |
15 |
B
10:00 | 04/05/24
| R 7
Western Knights SC
1
Bayswater City
1
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 20/04/24
| R 6
Western Knights SC
3
Olympic Kingsway SC
3
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 13/04/24
| R 5
Western Knights SC
1
Armadale SC
1
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 06/04/24
| R 4
Western Knights SC
2
Balcatta
1
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 30/03/24
| R 3
Western Knights SC
4
Floreat Athena
2
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 23/03/24
| R 2
Inglewood United
0
Western Knights SC
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Olympic Kingsway SC
|
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
21 |
12 |
9 |
14 |
G
10:00 | 04/05/24
| R 7
Olympic Kingsway SC
5
Perth SC
0
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 20/04/24
| R 6
Western Knights SC
3
Olympic Kingsway SC
3
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 13/04/24
| R 5
Olympic Kingsway SC
6
Perth Glory FC
3
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 06/04/24
| R 4
Perth Redstar FC
1
Olympic Kingsway SC
1
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 30/03/24
| R 3
Olympic Kingsway SC
2
Fremantle City
0
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 23/03/24
| R 2
Bayswater City
5
Olympic Kingsway SC
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Fremantle City
|
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
15 |
12 |
3 |
13 |
G
10:00 | 04/05/24
| R 7
Fremantle City
2
Perth Glory FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 20/04/24
| R 6
Perth Redstar FC
2
Fremantle City
3
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 13/04/24
| R 5
Stirling Macedonia FC
4
Fremantle City
2
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 06/04/24
| R 4
Fremantle City
2
Bayswater City
0
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 30/03/24
| R 3
Olympic Kingsway SC
2
Fremantle City
0
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 23/03/24
| R 2
Fremantle City
4
Armadale SC
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Bayswater City
|
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
15 |
11 |
4 |
11 |
B
10:00 | 04/05/24
| R 7
Western Knights SC
1
Bayswater City
1
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 20/04/24
| R 6
Bayswater City
5
Perth Glory FC
2
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 13/04/24
| R 5
Bayswater City
0
Perth Redstar FC
3
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 06/04/24
| R 4
Fremantle City
2
Bayswater City
0
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 30/03/24
| R 3
Stirling Macedonia FC
0
Bayswater City
2
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 23/03/24
| R 2
Bayswater City
5
Olympic Kingsway SC
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Perth Redstar FC
|
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
11 |
G
10:00 | 04/05/24
| R 7
Stirling Macedonia FC
0
Perth Redstar FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 20/04/24
| R 6
Perth Redstar FC
2
Fremantle City
3
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 13/04/24
| R 5
Bayswater City
0
Perth Redstar FC
3
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 06/04/24
| R 4
Perth Redstar FC
1
Olympic Kingsway SC
1
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 30/03/24
| R 3
Armadale SC
1
Perth Redstar FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 23/03/24
| R 2
Perth Redstar FC
2
Balcatta
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Stirling Macedonia FC
|
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
10 |
13 |
-3 |
9 |
M
10:00 | 04/05/24
| R 7
Stirling Macedonia FC
0
Perth Redstar FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 20/04/24
| R 6
Floreat Athena
2
Stirling Macedonia FC
0
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 13/04/24
| R 5
Stirling Macedonia FC
4
Fremantle City
2
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 06/04/24
| R 4
Inglewood United
1
Stirling Macedonia FC
3
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 30/03/24
| R 3
Stirling Macedonia FC
0
Bayswater City
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/03/24
| R 2
Perth SC
2
Stirling Macedonia FC
3
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Perth Glory FC
|
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
19 |
-5 |
8 |
M
10:00 | 04/05/24
| R 7
Fremantle City
2
Perth Glory FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 20/04/24
| R 6
Bayswater City
5
Perth Glory FC
2
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 13/04/24
| R 5
Olympic Kingsway SC
6
Perth Glory FC
3
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 06/04/24
| R 4
Perth Glory FC
4
Armadale SC
3
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 30/03/24
| R 3
Balcatta
2
Perth Glory FC
2
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 23/03/24
| R 2
Perth Glory FC
1
Floreat Athena
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Armadale SC
|
7 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
13 |
14 |
-1 |
7 |
G
10:00 | 04/05/24
| R 7
Inglewood United
1
Armadale SC
4
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 20/04/24
| R 6
Armadale SC
1
Perth SC
1
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 13/04/24
| R 5
Western Knights SC
1
Armadale SC
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 06/04/24
| R 4
Perth Glory FC
4
Armadale SC
3
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 30/03/24
| R 3
Armadale SC
1
Perth Redstar FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 23/03/24
| R 2
Fremantle City
4
Armadale SC
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Perth SC
|
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
12 |
15 |
-3 |
7 |
M
10:00 | 04/05/24
| R 7
Olympic Kingsway SC
5
Perth SC
0
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 20/04/24
| R 6
Armadale SC
1
Perth SC
1
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 13/04/24
| R 5
Perth SC
2
Balcatta
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 06/04/24
| R 4
Floreat Athena
4
Perth SC
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/03/24
| R 3
Perth SC
6
Inglewood United
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/03/24
| R 2
Perth SC
2
Stirling Macedonia FC
3
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Balcatta
|
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
13 |
-2 |
5 |
M
10:00 | 04/05/24
| R 7
Floreat Athena
2
Balcatta
1
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 20/04/24
| R 6
Balcatta
3
Inglewood United
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 13/04/24
| R 5
Perth SC
2
Balcatta
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 06/04/24
| R 4
Western Knights SC
2
Balcatta
1
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 30/03/24
| R 3
Balcatta
2
Perth Glory FC
2
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 23/03/24
| R 2
Perth Redstar FC
2
Balcatta
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Inglewood United
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
23 |
-20 |
0 |
M
10:00 | 04/05/24
| R 7
Inglewood United
1
Armadale SC
4
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 20/04/24
| R 6
Balcatta
3
Inglewood United
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 13/04/24
| R 5
Inglewood United
0
Floreat Athena
5
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 06/04/24
| R 4
Inglewood United
1
Stirling Macedonia FC
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/03/24
| R 3
Perth SC
6
Inglewood United
0
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 23/03/24
| R 2
Inglewood United
0
Western Knights SC
1
Maç Detayı
|