1 |
|
Cuiaba EC MT
|
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
21 |
5 |
16 |
21 |
G
22:00 | 15/03/20
| R 9
Dom Bosco MT
1
Cuiaba EC MT
5
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 08/03/20
| R 8
Cuiaba EC MT
1
Uniao de Rondonopolis MT
1
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 01/03/20
| R 7
Pocone EC MT
1
Cuiaba EC MT
1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 16/02/20
| R 6
Cuiaba EC MT
5
Araguaia MT
0
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 11/02/20
| R 5
Cuiaba EC MT
4
Sinop MT
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT
|
9 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
13 |
4 |
9 |
18 |
G
22:00 | 15/03/20
| R 9
Sinop MT
0
CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/03/20
| R 8
CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT
4
Luverdense EC MT
0
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 02/03/20
| R 7
Uniao de Rondonopolis MT
1
CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT
1
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 16/02/20
| R 6
CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT
0
Dom Bosco MT
0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 09/02/20
| R 5
Mixto MT
0
CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT
4
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 02/02/20
| R 4
Cuiaba EC MT
0
CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Uniao de Rondonopolis MT
|
9 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
17 |
|
4 |
|
Sinop MT
|
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
18 |
15 |
3 |
14 |
M
22:00 | 15/03/20
| R 9
Sinop MT
0
CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 08/03/20
| R 8
Nova Mutum EC MT
1
Sinop MT
1
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 02/03/20
| R 7
Sinop MT
5
Luverdense EC MT
3
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 22/02/20
| R 4
Uniao de Rondonopolis MT
1
Sinop MT
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Nova Mutum EC MT
|
9 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
13 |
|
6 |
|
Pocone EC MT
|
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
11 |
G
22:00 | 15/03/20
| R 9
Pocone EC MT
3
Araguaia MT
0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 07/03/20
| R 8
Mixto MT
1
Pocone EC MT
0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 01/03/20
| R 7
Pocone EC MT
1
Cuiaba EC MT
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 16/02/20
| R 6
Nova Mutum EC MT
0
Pocone EC MT
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Dom Bosco MT
|
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
13 |
16 |
-3 |
11 |
M
22:00 | 15/03/20
| R 9
Dom Bosco MT
1
Cuiaba EC MT
5
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 08/03/20
| R 8
Araguaia MT
2
Dom Bosco MT
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Luverdense EC MT
|
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
11 |
20 |
-9 |
8 |
G
22:00 | 15/03/20
| R 9
Luverdense EC MT
3
Mixto MT
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/03/20
| R 8
CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT
4
Luverdense EC MT
0
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 02/03/20
| R 7
Sinop MT
5
Luverdense EC MT
3
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Mixto MT
|
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
9 |
19 |
-10 |
7 |
M
22:00 | 15/03/20
| R 9
Luverdense EC MT
3
Mixto MT
0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 07/03/20
| R 8
Mixto MT
1
Pocone EC MT
0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 01/03/20
| R 7
Dom Bosco MT
3
Mixto MT
1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 16/02/20
| R 6
Sinop MT
3
Mixto MT
1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 09/02/20
| R 5
Mixto MT
0
CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT
4
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 02/02/20
| R 4
Nova Mutum EC MT
1
Mixto MT
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Araguaia MT
|
9 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
21 |
-17 |
3 |
M
22:00 | 15/03/20
| R 9
Pocone EC MT
3
Araguaia MT
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 08/03/20
| R 8
Araguaia MT
2
Dom Bosco MT
0
Maç Detayı
M
22:30 | 01/03/20
| R 7
Nova Mutum EC MT
2
Araguaia MT
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 22/02/20
| R 4
Araguaia MT
0
Luverdense EC MT
1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 16/02/20
| R 6
Cuiaba EC MT
5
Araguaia MT
0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 09/02/20
| R 5
Araguaia MT
0
Uniao de Rondonopolis MT
1
Maç Detayı
|