1 |
|
FC Tyumen
|
22 |
14 |
7 |
1 |
44 |
15 |
29 |
49 |
G
13:00 | 04/06/23
| R 27
FC Novosibirsk
0
FC Tyumen
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 28/05/23
| R 26
FC Tyumen
7
FC Chelyabinsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 21/05/23
| R 25
Amkar Perm
0
FC Tyumen
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/05/23
| R 23
FC Tyumen
1
Torpedo Miass
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 29/04/23
| R 22
Amkar Perm
0
FC Tyumen
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 23/04/23
| R 21
FC Tyumen
2
FC Chelyabinsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
|
22 |
12 |
6 |
4 |
33 |
17 |
16 |
42 |
B
13:00 | 04/06/23
| R 27
FC Chelyabinsk
1
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/05/23
| R 26
FC Irtysh Omsk
3
Amkar Perm
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 07/05/23
| R 23
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
FC Novosibirsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 29/04/23
| R 22
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/04/23
| R 21
FC Irtysh Omsk
3
FC Orenburg-2
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 16/04/23
| R 20
Zenit Izhevsk
1
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Amkar Perm
|
22 |
13 |
3 |
6 |
38 |
24 |
14 |
42 |
B
13:00 | 04/06/23
| R 27
Amkar Perm
1
Torpedo Miass
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/05/23
| R 26
FC Irtysh Omsk
3
Amkar Perm
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 21/05/23
| R 25
Amkar Perm
0
FC Tyumen
2
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 14/05/23
| R 24
FC Novosibirsk
1
Amkar Perm
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 07/05/23
| R 23
Amkar Perm
1
FC Chelyabinsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 29/04/23
| R 22
Amkar Perm
0
FC Tyumen
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
22 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
36 |
19 |
17 |
39 |
B
13:00 | 04/06/23
| R 27
FC Chelyabinsk
1
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 28/05/23
| R 26
FC Tyumen
7
FC Chelyabinsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/05/23
| R 25
FC Chelyabinsk
0
FC Novosibirsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 07/05/23
| R 23
Amkar Perm
1
FC Chelyabinsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/04/23
| R 22
FC Chelyabinsk
0
FC Novosibirsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 23/04/23
| R 21
FC Tyumen
2
FC Chelyabinsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FC Novosibirsk
|
22 |
6 |
11 |
5 |
26 |
28 |
-2 |
29 |
M
13:00 | 04/06/23
| R 27
FC Novosibirsk
0
FC Tyumen
2
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 28/05/23
| R 26
Torpedo Miass
1
FC Novosibirsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/05/23
| R 25
FC Chelyabinsk
0
FC Novosibirsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 14/05/23
| R 24
FC Novosibirsk
1
Amkar Perm
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 07/05/23
| R 23
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
FC Novosibirsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/04/23
| R 22
FC Chelyabinsk
0
FC Novosibirsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FC Dynamo Barnaul
|
22 |
8 |
4 |
10 |
37 |
35 |
2 |
28 |
G
11:00 | 04/06/23
| R 27
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
1
FC Dynamo Barnaul
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 28/05/23
| R 26
FC Dynamo Barnaul
2
Khimik Avgust Vurnari
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 21/05/23
| R 25
FC Orenburg-2
2
FC Dynamo Barnaul
2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 13/05/23
| R 24
FC Dynamo Barnaul
1
Zenit Izhevsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 07/05/23
| R 23
FC Dynamo Barnaul
2
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 29/04/23
| R 22
FC Dynamo Barnaul
4
FC Orenburg-2
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Torpedo Miass
|
22 |
8 |
4 |
10 |
23 |
33 |
-10 |
28 |
B
13:00 | 04/06/23
| R 27
Amkar Perm
1
Torpedo Miass
1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 28/05/23
| R 26
Torpedo Miass
1
FC Novosibirsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/05/23
| R 23
FC Tyumen
1
Torpedo Miass
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 29/04/23
| R 22
Zenit Izhevsk
1
Torpedo Miass
2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 23/04/23
| R 21
Torpedo Miass
0
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 16/04/23
| R 20
Torpedo Miass
1
FC Novosibirsk
3
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
22 |
5 |
9 |
8 |
32 |
35 |
-3 |
24 |
B
14:00 | 04/06/23
| R 27
Khimik Avgust Vurnari
0
Zenit Izhevsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 28/05/23
| R 26
Zenit Izhevsk
5
FC Orenburg-2
1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 21/05/23
| R 25
Zenit Izhevsk
0
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 13/05/23
| R 24
FC Dynamo Barnaul
1
Zenit Izhevsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 07/05/23
| R 23
Zenit Izhevsk
2
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 29/04/23
| R 22
Zenit Izhevsk
1
Torpedo Miass
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC Orenburg-2
|
22 |
5 |
8 |
9 |
22 |
43 |
-21 |
23 |
G
16:00 | 04/06/23
| R 27
FC Orenburg-2
3
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 28/05/23
| R 26
Zenit Izhevsk
5
FC Orenburg-2
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 21/05/23
| R 25
FC Orenburg-2
2
FC Dynamo Barnaul
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/05/23
| R 23
FC Orenburg-2
1
Khimik Avgust Vurnari
3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 29/04/23
| R 22
FC Dynamo Barnaul
4
FC Orenburg-2
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/04/23
| R 21
FC Irtysh Omsk
3
FC Orenburg-2
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Khimik Avgust Vurnari
|
22 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
20 |
41 |
-21 |
20 |
B
14:00 | 04/06/23
| R 27
Khimik Avgust Vurnari
0
Zenit Izhevsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 28/05/23
| R 26
FC Dynamo Barnaul
2
Khimik Avgust Vurnari
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 21/05/23
| R 25
Khimik Avgust Vurnari
3
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/05/23
| R 23
FC Orenburg-2
1
Khimik Avgust Vurnari
3
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 29/04/23
| R 22
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
1
Khimik Avgust Vurnari
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/04/23
| R 21
Khimik Avgust Vurnari
0
Amkar Perm
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
|
22 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
25 |
36 |
-11 |
19 |
M
11:00 | 04/06/23
| R 27
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
1
FC Dynamo Barnaul
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/05/23
| R 26
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
0
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 21/05/23
| R 25
Khimik Avgust Vurnari
3
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 07/05/23
| R 23
Zenit Izhevsk
2
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 29/04/23
| R 22
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
1
Khimik Avgust Vurnari
2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 23/04/23
| R 21
Torpedo Miass
0
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
|
22 |
3 |
7 |
12 |
23 |
33 |
-10 |
16 |
M
16:00 | 04/06/23
| R 27
FC Orenburg-2
3
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/05/23
| R 26
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
0
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
2
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 21/05/23
| R 25
Zenit Izhevsk
0
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 07/05/23
| R 23
FC Dynamo Barnaul
2
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 29/04/23
| R 22
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 26/04/23
| R 21
FC Dynamo Barnaul
3
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
2
Maç Detayı
|