1 |
|
Team TG FF
|
26 |
17 |
4 |
5 |
47 |
29 |
18 |
55 |
G
15:00 | 27/11/21
| R 9
Team TG FF
2
Stode IF
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 23/11/21
| R 3
Team TG FF
3
Bergnasets AIK
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/11/21
| R 8
Umea FC Akademi
2
Team TG FF
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 13/11/21
| R 7
Team TG FF
1
Notvikens IK
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/10/21
| R 1
Team TG FF
2
Ytterhogdals IK
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/10/21
| R 2
Sandviks IK
3
Team TG FF
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Friska Viljor FC
|
27 |
14 |
8 |
5 |
50 |
26 |
24 |
50 |
B
14:30 | 27/11/21
| R 9
Friska Viljor FC
1
Frösö IF
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 21/11/21
| R 8
Stode IF
3
Friska Viljor FC
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/11/21
| R 7
Friska Viljor FC
3
Umea FC Akademi
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 07/11/21
| R 6
Notvikens IK
0
Friska Viljor FC
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/10/21
| R 1
Friska Viljor FC
2
Sandviks IK
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:15 | 23/10/21
| R 2
Bergnasets AIK
1
Friska Viljor FC
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Bodens BK
|
27 |
14 |
4 |
9 |
50 |
29 |
21 |
46 |
G
18:00 | 27/11/21
| R 9
Sandviks IK
0
Bodens BK
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/11/21
| R 8
Bodens BK
6
Ytterhogdals IK
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/11/21
| R 7
IFK Östersund
2
Bodens BK
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/11/21
| R 6
Bodens BK
0
Gottne IF
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/10/21
| R 1
Stode IF
1
Bodens BK
4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/10/21
| R 2
Bodens BK
5
Frösö IF
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Skelleftea FF
|
27 |
13 |
6 |
8 |
45 |
31 |
14 |
45 |
G
14:00 | 27/11/21
| R 9
Ytterhogdals IK
1
Skelleftea FF
3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/11/21
| R 8
Skelleftea FF
2
IFK Östersund
2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 17/11/21
| R 22
Taftea IK
1
Skelleftea FF
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/11/21
| R 7
Gottne IF
0
Skelleftea FF
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 06/11/21
| R 6
Skelleftea FF
5
Taftea IK
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:45 | 30/10/21
| R 1
Umea FC Akademi
1
Skelleftea FF
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Ytterhogdals IK
|
27 |
12 |
6 |
9 |
34 |
35 |
-1 |
42 |
M
14:00 | 27/11/21
| R 9
Ytterhogdals IK
1
Skelleftea FF
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/11/21
| R 8
Bodens BK
6
Ytterhogdals IK
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 13/11/21
| R 7
Ytterhogdals IK
1
Bergnasets AIK
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 06/11/21
| R 6
Sandviks IK
1
Ytterhogdals IK
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/10/21
| R 1
Team TG FF
2
Ytterhogdals IK
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 23/10/21
| R 2
Ytterhogdals IK
1
Taftea IK
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Gottne IF
|
26 |
11 |
5 |
10 |
38 |
26 |
12 |
38 |
M
17:00 | 14/11/21
| R 7
Gottne IF
0
Skelleftea FF
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/11/21
| R 6
Bodens BK
0
Gottne IF
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 23/10/21
| R 2
IFK Östersund
1
Gottne IF
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/10/21
| R 3
Gottne IF
1
Ytterhogdals IK
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/10/21
| R 11
Gottne IF
0
Stode IF
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/10/21
| R 27
Stode IF
0
Gottne IF
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Sandviks IK
|
27 |
10 |
8 |
9 |
36 |
27 |
9 |
38 |
M
18:00 | 27/11/21
| R 9
Sandviks IK
0
Bodens BK
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/11/21
| R 8
Bergnasets AIK
1
Sandviks IK
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/11/21
| R 7
Sandviks IK
1
Storfors AIK
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 06/11/21
| R 6
Sandviks IK
1
Ytterhogdals IK
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/10/21
| R 1
Friska Viljor FC
2
Sandviks IK
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/10/21
| R 2
Sandviks IK
3
Team TG FF
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Stode IF
|
27 |
11 |
5 |
11 |
44 |
47 |
-3 |
38 |
M
15:00 | 27/11/21
| R 9
Team TG FF
2
Stode IF
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 21/11/21
| R 8
Stode IF
3
Friska Viljor FC
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/11/21
| R 7
Frösö IF
3
Stode IF
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 07/11/21
| R 6
Storfors AIK
5
Stode IF
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/10/21
| R 1
Stode IF
1
Bodens BK
4
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 23/10/21
| R 2
Skelleftea FF
1
Stode IF
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
IFK Östersund
|
28 |
9 |
6 |
13 |
40 |
49 |
-9 |
33 |
B
15:00 | 20/11/21
| R 8
Skelleftea FF
2
IFK Östersund
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/11/21
| R 7
IFK Östersund
2
Bodens BK
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 06/11/21
| R 6
Bergnasets AIK
3
IFK Östersund
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 30/10/21
| R 1
Taftea IK
2
IFK Östersund
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 23/10/21
| R 2
IFK Östersund
1
Gottne IF
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 16/10/21
| R 3
IFK Östersund
4
Storfors AIK
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Storfors AIK
|
26 |
9 |
5 |
12 |
39 |
50 |
-11 |
32 |
G
14:00 | 21/11/21
| R 8
Storfors AIK
2
Frösö IF
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/11/21
| R 7
Sandviks IK
1
Storfors AIK
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 07/11/21
| R 6
Storfors AIK
5
Stode IF
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:45 | 23/10/21
| R 2
Notvikens IK
3
Storfors AIK
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/10/21
| R 3
IFK Östersund
4
Storfors AIK
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 09/10/21
| R 11
Bodens BK
2
Storfors AIK
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Umea FC Akademi
|
27 |
8 |
7 |
12 |
30 |
41 |
-11 |
31 |
G
18:00 | 20/11/21
| R 8
Umea FC Akademi
2
Team TG FF
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/11/21
| R 7
Friska Viljor FC
3
Umea FC Akademi
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 07/11/21
| R 6
Umea FC Akademi
1
Frösö IF
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:45 | 30/10/21
| R 1
Umea FC Akademi
1
Skelleftea FF
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 20/10/21
| R 19
Notvikens IK
1
Umea FC Akademi
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 16/10/21
| R 3
Umea FC Akademi
1
Notvikens IK
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Taftea IK
|
27 |
8 |
7 |
12 |
32 |
47 |
-15 |
31 |
M
15:30 | 20/11/21
| R 8
Notvikens IK
3
Taftea IK
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 17/11/21
| R 22
Taftea IK
1
Skelleftea FF
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 06/11/21
| R 6
Skelleftea FF
5
Taftea IK
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 30/10/21
| R 1
Taftea IK
2
IFK Östersund
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 23/10/21
| R 2
Ytterhogdals IK
1
Taftea IK
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/10/21
| R 3
Taftea IK
2
Sandviks IK
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Bergnasets AIK
|
26 |
8 |
6 |
12 |
33 |
42 |
-9 |
30 |
M
21:00 | 23/11/21
| R 3
Team TG FF
3
Bergnasets AIK
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/11/21
| R 8
Bergnasets AIK
1
Sandviks IK
4
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 13/11/21
| R 7
Ytterhogdals IK
1
Bergnasets AIK
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 06/11/21
| R 6
Bergnasets AIK
3
IFK Östersund
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 30/10/21
| R 1
Frösö IF
2
Bergnasets AIK
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:15 | 23/10/21
| R 2
Bergnasets AIK
1
Friska Viljor FC
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Notvikens IK
|
27 |
7 |
6 |
14 |
21 |
38 |
-17 |
27 |
G
15:30 | 20/11/21
| R 8
Notvikens IK
3
Taftea IK
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 13/11/21
| R 7
Team TG FF
1
Notvikens IK
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 07/11/21
| R 6
Notvikens IK
0
Friska Viljor FC
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:45 | 23/10/21
| R 2
Notvikens IK
3
Storfors AIK
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 20/10/21
| R 19
Notvikens IK
1
Umea FC Akademi
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 16/10/21
| R 3
Umea FC Akademi
1
Notvikens IK
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Frösö IF
|
27 |
7 |
3 |
17 |
29 |
51 |
-22 |
24 |
B
14:30 | 27/11/21
| R 9
Friska Viljor FC
1
Frösö IF
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 21/11/21
| R 8
Storfors AIK
2
Frösö IF
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/11/21
| R 7
Frösö IF
3
Stode IF
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 07/11/21
| R 6
Umea FC Akademi
1
Frösö IF
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 30/10/21
| R 1
Frösö IF
2
Bergnasets AIK
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/10/21
| R 2
Bodens BK
5
Frösö IF
1
Maç Detayı
|