1 |
|
MFK Chrudim
|
34 |
22 |
8 |
4 |
99 |
32 |
67 |
80 |
G
11:15 | 16/06/18
| R 32
MFK Chrudim
10
SK Polaban Nymburk
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 09/06/18
| R 31
FC Pisek
(2)
1
MFK Chrudim
(3)
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 02/06/18
| R 30
MFK Chrudim
8
Sokol Cizova
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/05/18
| R 34
MFK Chrudim
(4)
1
FK Litomericko
(2)
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/05/18
| R 29
FK TJ Stechovice
1
MFK Chrudim
3
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 19/05/18
| R 28
MFK Chrudim
3
SK Sokol Brozany
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Loko Vltavin
|
34 |
20 |
9 |
5 |
91 |
59 |
32 |
75 |
G
14:30 | 09/06/18
| R 31
SK Viktorie Jirny
(2)
0
Loko Vltavin
(4)
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 05/06/18
| R 32
Loko Vltavin
(4)
2
SK Sokol Brozany
(3)
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 02/06/18
| R 30
Loko Vltavin
2
FK Dobrovice
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/05/18
| R 34
Loko Vltavin
6
Sokol Cizova
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/05/18
| R 29
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
(3)
2
Loko Vltavin
(4)
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 19/05/18
| R 28
Loko Vltavin
3
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
SK Zapy
|
34 |
20 |
6 |
8 |
57 |
39 |
18 |
68 |
G
14:30 | 09/06/18
| R 31
Sokol Cizova
0
SK Zapy
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 06/06/18
| R 32
SK Zapy
1
FC Pisek
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/06/18
| R 30
SK Zapy
3
FK TJ Stechovice
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/05/18
| R 34
SK Zapy
0
SK Prevysov
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/05/18
| R 29
SK Sokol Brozany
0
SK Zapy
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/05/18
| R 28
SK Zapy
3
SK Viktorie Jirny
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
|
34 |
17 |
6 |
11 |
98 |
63 |
35 |
61 |
G
19:00 | 13/06/18
| R 32
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
7
FK TJ Stechovice
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/06/18
| R 31
SK Sokol Brozany
1
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/06/18
| R 30
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
(5)
1
SK Viktorie Jirny
(3)
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/05/18
| R 34
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
3
FC Pisek
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 26/05/18
| R 29
FK Dobrovice
2
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/05/18
| R 28
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
5
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
SK Benesov
|
34 |
14 |
10 |
10 |
63 |
55 |
8 |
56 |
G
18:00 | 13/06/18
| R 32
SK Benesov
6
SK Viktorie Jirny
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/06/18
| R 31
FK Dobrovice
1
SK Benesov
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/06/18
| R 30
SK Benesov
3
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/05/18
| R 34
SK Benesov
3
FK TJ Stechovice
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 26/05/18
| R 29
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1
SK Benesov
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/05/18
| R 28
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
(4)
0
SK Benesov
(2)
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
SK Viktorie Jirny
|
34 |
16 |
7 |
11 |
56 |
56 |
0 |
55 |
M
18:00 | 13/06/18
| R 32
SK Benesov
6
SK Viktorie Jirny
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 09/06/18
| R 31
SK Viktorie Jirny
(2)
0
Loko Vltavin
(4)
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/06/18
| R 30
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
(5)
1
SK Viktorie Jirny
(3)
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/05/18
| R 34
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
1
SK Viktorie Jirny
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/05/18
| R 29
SK Viktorie Jirny
4
Kraluv Dvur
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/05/18
| R 28
SK Zapy
3
SK Viktorie Jirny
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FK TJ Stechovice
|
34 |
14 |
10 |
10 |
70 |
77 |
-7 |
55 |
M
19:00 | 13/06/18
| R 32
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
7
FK TJ Stechovice
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/06/18
| R 31
FK TJ Stechovice
2
Kraluv Dvur
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/06/18
| R 30
SK Zapy
3
FK TJ Stechovice
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/05/18
| R 34
SK Benesov
3
FK TJ Stechovice
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/05/18
| R 29
FK TJ Stechovice
1
MFK Chrudim
3
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 19/05/18
| R 28
FK Litomericko
(5)
1
FK TJ Stechovice
(4)
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FC Pisek
|
34 |
13 |
10 |
11 |
66 |
53 |
13 |
54 |
M
11:15 | 09/06/18
| R 31
FC Pisek
(2)
1
MFK Chrudim
(3)
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 06/06/18
| R 32
SK Zapy
1
FC Pisek
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 02/06/18
| R 30
FK Litomericko
(2)
3
FC Pisek
(1)
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/05/18
| R 34
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
3
FC Pisek
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 26/05/18
| R 29
FC Pisek
1
SK Prevysov
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/05/18
| R 28
SK Polaban Nymburk
(4)
0
FC Pisek
(5)
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
SK Prevysov
|
34 |
13 |
11 |
10 |
73 |
65 |
8 |
54 |
M
11:30 | 16/06/18
| R 32
FK Litomericko
(5)
1
SK Prevysov
(4)
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 10/06/18
| R 31
SK Prevysov
1
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 03/06/18
| R 30
SK Prevysov
2
SK Polaban Nymburk
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/05/18
| R 34
SK Zapy
0
SK Prevysov
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 26/05/18
| R 29
FC Pisek
1
SK Prevysov
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 20/05/18
| R 28
SK Prevysov
(5)
2
Sokol Cizova
(4)
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
|
34 |
12 |
11 |
11 |
51 |
54 |
-3 |
53 |
G
18:00 | 16/06/18
| R 32
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
(5)
2
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
(3)
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 10/06/18
| R 31
SK Prevysov
1
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/06/18
| R 30
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
2
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/05/18
| R 34
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
3
FK Dobrovice
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/05/18
| R 29
SK Polaban Nymburk
(1)
1
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
(3)
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/05/18
| R 28
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
(4)
0
SK Benesov
(2)
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Kraluv Dvur
|
34 |
14 |
7 |
13 |
52 |
59 |
-7 |
53 |
G
18:00 | 15/06/18
| R 32
Kraluv Dvur
6
Sokol Cizova
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/06/18
| R 31
FK TJ Stechovice
2
Kraluv Dvur
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 02/06/18
| R 30
Kraluv Dvur
3
SK Sokol Brozany
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/05/18
| R 34
Kraluv Dvur
2
SK Polaban Nymburk
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/05/18
| R 29
SK Viktorie Jirny
4
Kraluv Dvur
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 19/05/18
| R 28
Kraluv Dvur
5
FK Dobrovice
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FK Litomericko
|
34 |
10 |
11 |
13 |
67 |
77 |
-10 |
48 |
G
11:30 | 16/06/18
| R 32
FK Litomericko
(5)
1
SK Prevysov
(4)
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/06/18
| R 31
SK Polaban Nymburk
(5)
0
FK Litomericko
(6)
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 02/06/18
| R 30
FK Litomericko
(2)
3
FC Pisek
(1)
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/05/18
| R 34
MFK Chrudim
(4)
1
FK Litomericko
(2)
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 26/05/18
| R 29
Sokol Cizova
3
FK Litomericko
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 19/05/18
| R 28
FK Litomericko
(5)
1
FK TJ Stechovice
(4)
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FK Dobrovice
|
34 |
13 |
4 |
17 |
47 |
44 |
3 |
46 |
G
18:00 | 14/06/18
| R 32
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
0
FK Dobrovice
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/06/18
| R 31
FK Dobrovice
1
SK Benesov
3
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 02/06/18
| R 30
Loko Vltavin
2
FK Dobrovice
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/05/18
| R 34
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
3
FK Dobrovice
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/05/18
| R 29
FK Dobrovice
2
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 19/05/18
| R 28
Kraluv Dvur
5
FK Dobrovice
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
|
34 |
11 |
6 |
17 |
58 |
63 |
-5 |
44 |
M
18:00 | 14/06/18
| R 32
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
0
FK Dobrovice
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/06/18
| R 31
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
(3)
1
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
(2)
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/06/18
| R 30
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
2
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/05/18
| R 34
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1
SK Sokol Brozany
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 26/05/18
| R 29
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1
SK Benesov
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 19/05/18
| R 28
Loko Vltavin
3
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
2
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
SK Sokol Brozany
|
34 |
10 |
8 |
16 |
61 |
76 |
-15 |
43 |
M
16:00 | 09/06/18
| R 31
SK Sokol Brozany
1
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
4
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 05/06/18
| R 32
Loko Vltavin
(4)
2
SK Sokol Brozany
(3)
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 02/06/18
| R 30
Kraluv Dvur
3
SK Sokol Brozany
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/05/18
| R 34
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1
SK Sokol Brozany
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/05/18
| R 29
SK Sokol Brozany
0
SK Zapy
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 19/05/18
| R 28
MFK Chrudim
3
SK Sokol Brozany
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
|
34 |
8 |
11 |
15 |
59 |
73 |
-14 |
41 |
M
18:00 | 16/06/18
| R 32
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
(5)
2
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
(3)
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/06/18
| R 31
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
(3)
1
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
(2)
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/06/18
| R 30
SK Benesov
3
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/05/18
| R 34
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
1
SK Viktorie Jirny
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/05/18
| R 29
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
(3)
2
Loko Vltavin
(4)
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/05/18
| R 28
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
5
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
0
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Sokol Cizova
|
34 |
2 |
8 |
24 |
37 |
93 |
-56 |
17 |
M
18:00 | 15/06/18
| R 32
Kraluv Dvur
6
Sokol Cizova
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 09/06/18
| R 31
Sokol Cizova
0
SK Zapy
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 02/06/18
| R 30
MFK Chrudim
8
Sokol Cizova
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/05/18
| R 34
Loko Vltavin
6
Sokol Cizova
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 26/05/18
| R 29
Sokol Cizova
3
FK Litomericko
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 20/05/18
| R 28
SK Prevysov
(5)
2
Sokol Cizova
(4)
2
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
SK Polaban Nymburk
|
34 |
2 |
7 |
25 |
28 |
95 |
-67 |
15 |
M
11:15 | 16/06/18
| R 32
MFK Chrudim
10
SK Polaban Nymburk
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/06/18
| R 31
SK Polaban Nymburk
(5)
0
FK Litomericko
(6)
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 03/06/18
| R 30
SK Prevysov
2
SK Polaban Nymburk
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/05/18
| R 34
Kraluv Dvur
2
SK Polaban Nymburk
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/05/18
| R 29
SK Polaban Nymburk
(1)
1
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
(3)
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/05/18
| R 28
SK Polaban Nymburk
(4)
0
FC Pisek
(5)
0
Maç Detayı
|