1 |
|
FC Orenburg
|
28 |
21 |
6 |
1 |
54 |
15 |
39 |
69 |
B
17:00 | 05/06/13
| R 32
Zenit Izhevsk
1
FC Orenburg
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/06/13
| R 31
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
0
FC Orenburg
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/05/13
| R 30
FC Orenburg
1
FC Tyumen
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/05/13
| R 29
FC Orenburg
2
FC Chelyabinsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/13
| R 27
FC Gornyak Uchaly
0
FC Orenburg
4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/05/13
| R 26
FC Orenburg
1
Syzran-2003
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FC Tyumen
|
28 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
56 |
15 |
41 |
66 |
G
17:00 | 05/06/13
| R 32
FC Tyumen
5
Mariy El Yoshkar-Ola
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/06/13
| R 31
FC Tyumen
2
Rubin-2 Kazan
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/05/13
| R 30
FC Orenburg
1
FC Tyumen
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/05/13
| R 29
Nosta Novotroitsk
0
FC Tyumen
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/05/13
| R 28
FC Tyumen
1
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/05/13
| R 27
FC Tyumen
4
FC Lada Tolyati
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
|
28 |
15 |
7 |
6 |
37 |
17 |
20 |
52 |
M
17:00 | 02/06/13
| R 32
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
0
FC Lada Tolyati
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/05/13
| R 30
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
1
Zenit Izhevsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/05/13
| R 29
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/05/13
| R 28
FC Tyumen
1
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 15/05/13
| R 27
FC Chelyabinsk
1
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 09/05/13
| R 26
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
1
FC Gornyak Uchaly
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
28 |
14 |
8 |
6 |
42 |
23 |
19 |
50 |
G
12:00 | 05/06/13
| R 32
FC Chelyabinsk
4
Rubin-2 Kazan
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 02/06/13
| R 31
FC Chelyabinsk
3
Mariy El Yoshkar-Ola
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/05/13
| R 30
Nosta Novotroitsk
0
FC Chelyabinsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/05/13
| R 29
FC Orenburg
2
FC Chelyabinsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/05/13
| R 28
FC Chelyabinsk
4
FC Lada Tolyati
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 15/05/13
| R 27
FC Chelyabinsk
1
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FC Lada Tolyati
|
28 |
13 |
9 |
6 |
39 |
28 |
11 |
48 |
G
17:00 | 02/06/13
| R 32
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
0
FC Lada Tolyati
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 27/05/13
| R 30
FC Lada Tolyati
2
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 24/05/13
| R 29
FC Lada Tolyati
3
Zenit Izhevsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/05/13
| R 28
FC Chelyabinsk
4
FC Lada Tolyati
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/05/13
| R 27
FC Tyumen
4
FC Lada Tolyati
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 06/05/13
| R 25
FC Lada Tolyati
3
FC Gornyak Uchaly
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
28 |
14 |
5 |
9 |
47 |
37 |
10 |
47 |
B
17:00 | 05/06/13
| R 32
Zenit Izhevsk
1
FC Orenburg
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/06/13
| R 31
Zenit Izhevsk
4
Nosta Novotroitsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/05/13
| R 30
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
1
Zenit Izhevsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 24/05/13
| R 29
FC Lada Tolyati
3
Zenit Izhevsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/13
| R 28
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
0
Zenit Izhevsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/05/13
| R 26
Zenit Izhevsk
2
FC Chelyabinsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Syzran-2003
|
28 |
11 |
9 |
8 |
34 |
21 |
13 |
42 |
G
13:00 | 05/06/13
| R 32
Academiya Tolyati
0
Syzran-2003
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/05/13
| R 30
Dinamo Kirov
0
Syzran-2003
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 24/05/13
| R 29
Oktan Perm
0
Syzran-2003
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/13
| R 28
Syzran-2003
2
Mariy El Yoshkar-Ola
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/05/13
| R 27
Syzran-2003
1
Rubin-2 Kazan
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/05/13
| R 26
FC Orenburg
1
Syzran-2003
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Rubin-2 Kazan
|
28 |
9 |
8 |
11 |
29 |
35 |
-6 |
35 |
M
12:00 | 05/06/13
| R 32
FC Chelyabinsk
4
Rubin-2 Kazan
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/06/13
| R 31
FC Tyumen
2
Rubin-2 Kazan
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 24/05/13
| R 29
Rubin-2 Kazan
2
FC Gornyak Uchaly
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 18/05/13
| R 28
Academiya Tolyati
0
Rubin-2 Kazan
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/05/13
| R 27
Syzran-2003
1
Rubin-2 Kazan
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 09/05/13
| R 26
Rubin-2 Kazan
1
Dinamo Kirov
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC Gornyak Uchaly
|
28 |
8 |
7 |
13 |
22 |
40 |
-18 |
31 |
G
16:00 | 05/06/13
| R 32
FC Gornyak Uchaly
1
Dinamo Kirov
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/06/13
| R 31
FC Gornyak Uchaly
4
Oktan Perm
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 27/05/13
| R 30
Mariy El Yoshkar-Ola
0
FC Gornyak Uchaly
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 24/05/13
| R 29
Rubin-2 Kazan
2
FC Gornyak Uchaly
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/05/13
| R 28
FC Gornyak Uchaly
1
Nosta Novotroitsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/13
| R 27
FC Gornyak Uchaly
0
FC Orenburg
4
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
|
28 |
8 |
6 |
14 |
23 |
29 |
-6 |
30 |
M
17:00 | 05/06/13
| R 32
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
2
Nosta Novotroitsk
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/06/13
| R 31
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
0
FC Orenburg
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 27/05/13
| R 30
FC Lada Tolyati
2
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/05/13
| R 29
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/13
| R 28
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
0
Zenit Izhevsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/05/13
| R 26
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
1
FC Tyumen
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
28 |
6 |
12 |
10 |
16 |
19 |
-3 |
30 |
M
16:00 | 05/06/13
| R 32
FC Gornyak Uchaly
1
Dinamo Kirov
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/05/13
| R 30
Dinamo Kirov
0
Syzran-2003
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 24/05/13
| R 29
Dinamo Kirov
3
Academiya Tolyati
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/13
| R 28
Dinamo Kirov
1
Oktan Perm
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 09/05/13
| R 26
Rubin-2 Kazan
1
Dinamo Kirov
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 06/05/13
| R 25
Mariy El Yoshkar-Ola
2
Dinamo Kirov
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Nosta Novotroitsk
|
28 |
5 |
8 |
15 |
21 |
38 |
-17 |
23 |
G
17:00 | 05/06/13
| R 32
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
2
Nosta Novotroitsk
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/06/13
| R 31
Zenit Izhevsk
4
Nosta Novotroitsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/05/13
| R 30
Nosta Novotroitsk
0
FC Chelyabinsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/05/13
| R 29
Nosta Novotroitsk
0
FC Tyumen
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/05/13
| R 28
FC Gornyak Uchaly
1
Nosta Novotroitsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 09/05/13
| R 26
Nosta Novotroitsk
3
Academiya Tolyati
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Oktan Perm
|
28 |
6 |
4 |
18 |
21 |
47 |
-26 |
22 |
M
16:00 | 02/06/13
| R 31
FC Gornyak Uchaly
4
Oktan Perm
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 27/05/13
| R 30
Oktan Perm
3
Academiya Tolyati
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 24/05/13
| R 29
Oktan Perm
0
Syzran-2003
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/13
| R 28
Dinamo Kirov
1
Oktan Perm
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/05/13
| R 26
Mariy El Yoshkar-Ola
3
Oktan Perm
5
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 06/05/13
| R 25
Rubin-2 Kazan
0
Oktan Perm
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Academiya Tolyati
|
28 |
5 |
5 |
18 |
16 |
57 |
-41 |
20 |
M
13:00 | 05/06/13
| R 32
Academiya Tolyati
0
Syzran-2003
3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 27/05/13
| R 30
Oktan Perm
3
Academiya Tolyati
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 24/05/13
| R 29
Dinamo Kirov
3
Academiya Tolyati
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 18/05/13
| R 28
Academiya Tolyati
0
Rubin-2 Kazan
3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 15/05/13
| R 27
Academiya Tolyati
0
Mariy El Yoshkar-Ola
3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 09/05/13
| R 26
Nosta Novotroitsk
3
Academiya Tolyati
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Mariy El Yoshkar-Ola
|
28 |
2 |
6 |
20 |
26 |
62 |
-36 |
12 |
M
17:00 | 05/06/13
| R 32
FC Tyumen
5
Mariy El Yoshkar-Ola
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 02/06/13
| R 31
FC Chelyabinsk
3
Mariy El Yoshkar-Ola
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 27/05/13
| R 30
Mariy El Yoshkar-Ola
0
FC Gornyak Uchaly
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/13
| R 28
Syzran-2003
2
Mariy El Yoshkar-Ola
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 15/05/13
| R 27
Academiya Tolyati
0
Mariy El Yoshkar-Ola
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/05/13
| R 26
Mariy El Yoshkar-Ola
3
Oktan Perm
5
Maç Detayı
|