1 |
|
FC Astrakhan
|
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
13 |
G
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 6
FC Rubin Yalta
0
FC Astrakhan
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
FC Astrakhan
2
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 4
FK Angusht Nazran
0
FC Astrakhan
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/04/24
| R 3
FC Astrakhan
1
FC Druzhba Maykop
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 30/03/24
| R 2
FC Astrakhan
3
FC Nart Cherkessk
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FC Rubin Yalta
|
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
12 |
M
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 6
FC Rubin Yalta
0
FC Astrakhan
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
FK Rostov 2
1
FC Rubin Yalta
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 4
FC Rubin Yalta
2
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/04/24
| R 3
FC Forte Taganrog
0
FC Rubin Yalta
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 31/03/24
| R 2
FC Rubin Yalta
3
Stroitel Kamensk
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
|
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
B
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 6
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
0
FK Biolog Novokubansk
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
FC Sevastopol
1
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 4
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
1
Pobeda Khasavyurt
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/04/24
| R 3
Dinamo Stavropol
1
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 31/03/24
| R 2
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
2
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FK Rostov 2
|
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
6 |
7 |
9 |
G
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 6
Stroitel Kamensk
1
FK Rostov 2
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
FK Rostov 2
1
FC Rubin Yalta
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 14/04/24
| R 4
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
1
FK Rostov 2
7
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/04/24
| R 3
FK Rostov 2
2
FK Angusht Nazran
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/03/24
| R 2
FC Druzhba Maykop
2
FK Rostov 2
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FK Biolog Novokubansk
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
B
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 6
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
0
FK Biolog Novokubansk
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
FK Biolog Novokubansk
3
Spartak Nalchik
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/04/24
| R 3
FC Sevastopol
0
FK Biolog Novokubansk
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 30/03/24
| R 2
FK Biolog Novokubansk
2
Pobeda Khasavyurt
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FC Sevastopol
|
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
G
18:00 | 27/04/24
| R 6
FC Nart Cherkessk
1
FC Sevastopol
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/04/24
| R 1
Pobeda Khasavyurt
0
FC Sevastopol
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
FC Sevastopol
1
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 4
Spartak Nalchik
1
FC Sevastopol
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/04/24
| R 3
FC Sevastopol
0
FK Biolog Novokubansk
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
G
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 6
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
1
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/04/24
| R 1
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
0
Spartak Nalchik
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
1
FK Angusht Nazran
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/04/24
| R 4
FC Druzhba Maykop
1
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 06/04/24
| R 3
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
2
FC Nart Cherkessk
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 31/03/24
| R 2
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
2
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Pobeda Khasavyurt
|
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
G
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 6
FC Druzhba Maykop
1
Pobeda Khasavyurt
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/04/24
| R 1
Pobeda Khasavyurt
0
FC Sevastopol
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 20/04/24
| R 5
Pobeda Khasavyurt
1
FC Nart Cherkessk
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 4
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
1
Pobeda Khasavyurt
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 08/04/24
| R 3
Pobeda Khasavyurt
2
Spartak Nalchik
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 30/03/24
| R 2
FK Biolog Novokubansk
2
Pobeda Khasavyurt
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC Forte Taganrog
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
G
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 6
FC Forte Taganrog
4
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/24
| R 4
Stroitel Kamensk
1
FC Forte Taganrog
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/04/24
| R 3
FC Forte Taganrog
0
FC Rubin Yalta
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/03/24
| R 2
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
3
FC Forte Taganrog
5
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Stroitel Kamensk
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
-1 |
6 |
M
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 6
Stroitel Kamensk
1
FK Rostov 2
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
1
Stroitel Kamensk
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/04/24
| R 4
Stroitel Kamensk
1
FC Forte Taganrog
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 31/03/24
| R 2
FC Rubin Yalta
3
Stroitel Kamensk
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
6 |
G
16:00 | 24/04/24
| R 1
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
0
Spartak Nalchik
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
FK Biolog Novokubansk
3
Spartak Nalchik
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 4
Spartak Nalchik
1
FC Sevastopol
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 08/04/24
| R 3
Pobeda Khasavyurt
2
Spartak Nalchik
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 30/03/24
| R 2
Spartak Nalchik
2
Dinamo Stavropol
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FK Angusht Nazran
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
G
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 6
FK Angusht Nazran
2
Dinamo Stavropol
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
1
FK Angusht Nazran
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 4
FK Angusht Nazran
0
FC Astrakhan
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/04/24
| R 3
FK Rostov 2
2
FK Angusht Nazran
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
-3 |
5 |
M
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 6
FK Angusht Nazran
2
Dinamo Stavropol
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
Dinamo Stavropol
1
FC Druzhba Maykop
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 11/04/24
| R 4
Dinamo Stavropol
0
FC Nart Cherkessk
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/04/24
| R 3
Dinamo Stavropol
1
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 30/03/24
| R 2
Spartak Nalchik
2
Dinamo Stavropol
2
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
FC Druzhba Maykop
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
-3 |
3 |
M
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 6
FC Druzhba Maykop
1
Pobeda Khasavyurt
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
Dinamo Stavropol
1
FC Druzhba Maykop
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/24
| R 4
FC Druzhba Maykop
1
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/04/24
| R 3
FC Astrakhan
1
FC Druzhba Maykop
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/03/24
| R 2
FC Druzhba Maykop
2
FK Rostov 2
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
FC Nart Cherkessk
|
5 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
-4 |
3 |
M
18:00 | 27/04/24
| R 6
FC Nart Cherkessk
1
FC Sevastopol
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 20/04/24
| R 5
Pobeda Khasavyurt
1
FC Nart Cherkessk
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 11/04/24
| R 4
Dinamo Stavropol
0
FC Nart Cherkessk
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 06/04/24
| R 3
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
2
FC Nart Cherkessk
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 30/03/24
| R 2
FC Astrakhan
3
FC Nart Cherkessk
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
-8 |
1 |
M
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 6
FC Forte Taganrog
4
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
1
Stroitel Kamensk
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 4
FC Rubin Yalta
2
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 06/04/24
| R 3
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
0
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
0
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
16 |
-10 |
1 |
M
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 6
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
1
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
FC Astrakhan
2
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 14/04/24
| R 4
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
1
FK Rostov 2
7
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 06/04/24
| R 3
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
0
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/03/24
| R 2
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
3
FC Forte Taganrog
5
Maç Detayı
|