Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 21 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 47 | 17 | 30 | 49 |
M
G
G
M
M
G
|
|
2 | KS Legionovia Legionowo | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 32 | 19 | 13 | 42 |
M
G
G
G
M
G
|
|
3 | MLKS Znicz Biala Piska | 21 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 39 | 24 | 15 | 40 |
B
M
G
M
G
B
|
|
4 | Unia Skierniewice | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 37 | 23 | 14 | 39 |
B
B
M
M
B
M
|
|
5 | Swit Nowy Dwor | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 38 | 23 | 15 | 37 |
G
G
G
B
G
G
|
|
6 | Jagiellonia II Bialystok | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 40 | 27 | 13 | 36 |
M
M
M
M
M
M
|
|
7 | Legia Varşova II | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 38 | 24 | 14 | 34 |
M
M
G
B
B
G
|
|
8 | Polonia Varşova | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 32 | 22 | 10 | 34 |
B
G
G
B
G
G
|
|
9 | Pelikan Lowicz | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 33 | 31 | 2 | 32 |
B
G
M
M
M
G
|
|
10 | Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 32 | 18 | 14 | 31 |
B
G
G
M
B
B
|
|
11 | MKS Kutno | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 30 | 31 | -1 | 30 |
G
B
M
G
B
G
|
|
12 | KS Blonianka Blonie | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 39 | 33 | 6 | 29 |
B
G
M
G
M
M
|
|
13 | Rks Radomsko | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 30 | 28 | 2 | 29 |
M
M
M
B
G
G
|
|
14 | Concordia Elblag | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 25 | -2 | 25 |
G
M
G
G
G
B
|
|
15 | GKS Wikielec | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 27 | 41 | -14 | 25 |
G
M
G
M
M
B
|
|
16 | Bron Radom | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 35 | -12 | 24 |
G
G
G
M
G
M
|
|
17 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 28 | 46 | -18 | 24 |
M
G
G
B
G
M
|
|
18 | KS Ursus Varşova | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 28 | 33 | -5 | 22 |
B
B
G
G
G
B
|
|
19 | Olimpia Zambrow | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 28 | 40 | -12 | 18 |
M
G
G
G
G
G
|
|
20 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 21 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 21 | 40 | -19 | 18 |
M
M
M
B
M
M
|
|
21 | Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag | 21 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 23 | 39 | -16 | 16 |
G
M
M
M
M
M
|
|
22 | KS Wasilkow | 21 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 15 | 64 | -49 | 8 |
M
M
M
B
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 21 | 27 |
G
M
|
|
2 | Unia Skierniewice | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 22 |
B
M
M
|
|
3 | Jagiellonia II Bialystok | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 19 |
M
M
M
|
|
4 | Swit Nowy Dwor | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 19 |
G
B
G
|
|
5 | Polonia Varşova | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 19 |
B
G
G
|
|
6 | GKS Wikielec | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 19 |
M
G
M
|
|
7 | Pelikan Lowicz | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 19 |
G
M
M
|
|
8 | MKS Kutno | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 19 |
G
B
|
|
9 | KS Legionovia Legionowo | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 18 |
M
G
G
|
|
10 | Rks Radomsko | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 18 |
M
B
G
|
|
11 | Legia Varşova II | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 16 |
M
M
B
G
|
|
12 | MLKS Znicz Biala Piska | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 16 |
G
M
B
|
|
13 | KS Blonianka Blonie | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 16 |
M
M
M
|
|
14 | Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 13 |
B
G
M
B
B
|
|
15 | Concordia Elblag | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 12 |
M
G
G
|
|
16 | Bron Radom | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 12 |
G
G
M
|
|
17 | Olimpia Zambrow | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 22 | -4 | 12 |
M
G
G
G
|
|
18 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 12 |
M
M
|
|
19 | KS Ursus Varşova | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 10 |
B
B
G
G
|
|
20 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 22 | -13 | 8 |
G
M
|
|
21 | Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 4 |
G
M
M
|
|
22 | KS Wasilkow | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 32 | -24 | 3 |
M
B
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MLKS Znicz Biala Piska | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 24 |
B
M
G
|
|
2 | KS Legionovia Legionowo | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 24 |
G
G
M
|
|
3 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 22 |
M
G
M
G
|
|
4 | Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 18 |
G
|
|
5 | Swit Nowy Dwor | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 18 |
G
G
G
|
|
6 | Legia Varşova II | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 18 |
G
B
|
|
7 | Unia Skierniewice | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 17 |
B
M
B
|
|
8 | Jagiellonia II Bialystok | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 17 |
M
M
M
|
|
9 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 24 | -5 | 16 |
M
G
B
G
|
|
10 | Polonia Varşova | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 15 |
G
B
G
|
|
11 | KS Blonianka Blonie | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 13 |
B
G
G
|
|
12 | Concordia Elblag | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 13 |
G
G
B
|
|
13 | Pelikan Lowicz | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 13 |
B
M
G
|
|
14 | KS Ursus Varşova | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 12 |
G
B
|
|
15 | Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 22 | -7 | 12 |
M
M
M
|
|
16 | Bron Radom | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 19 | -9 | 12 |
G
M
G
|
|
17 | Rks Radomsko | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 11 |
M
M
G
|
|
18 | MKS Kutno | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 11 |
G
B
M
G
|
|
19 | Olimpia Zambrow | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 6 |
G
G
|
|
20 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 | -13 | 6 |
M
M
B
M
|
|
21 | GKS Wikielec | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 27 | -18 | 6 |
G
M
B
|
|
22 | KS Wasilkow | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 32 | -25 | 5 |
M
M
M
M
|
Tüm Maçlar | İç Saha Maçları | Deplasman Maçları | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | |
1 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 21 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 47 | 17 | 30 | 49 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 21 | 27 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 22 | |
2 | KS Legionovia Legionowo | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 32 | 19 | 13 | 42 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 24 | |
3 | MLKS Znicz Biala Piska | 21 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 39 | 24 | 15 | 40 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 24 | |
4 | Unia Skierniewice | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 37 | 23 | 14 | 39 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 17 | |
5 | Swit Nowy Dwor | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 38 | 23 | 15 | 37 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 18 | |
6 | Jagiellonia II Bialystok | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 40 | 27 | 13 | 36 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 17 | |
7 | Legia Varşova II | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 38 | 24 | 14 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 18 | |
8 | Polonia Varşova | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 32 | 22 | 10 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 15 | |
9 | Pelikan Lowicz | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 33 | 31 | 2 | 32 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 13 | |
10 | Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 32 | 18 | 14 | 31 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 18 | |
11 | MKS Kutno | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 30 | 31 | -1 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 11 | |
12 | KS Blonianka Blonie | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 39 | 33 | 6 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 13 | |
13 | Rks Radomsko | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 30 | 28 | 2 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 11 | |
14 | Concordia Elblag | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 25 | -2 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 13 | |
15 | GKS Wikielec | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 27 | 41 | -14 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 27 | -18 | 6 | |
16 | Bron Radom | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 35 | -12 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 19 | -9 | 12 | |
17 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 28 | 46 | -18 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 22 | -13 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 24 | -5 | 16 | |
18 | KS Ursus Varşova | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 28 | 33 | -5 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 12 | |
19 | Olimpia Zambrow | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 28 | 40 | -12 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 22 | -4 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 6 | |
20 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 21 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 21 | 40 | -19 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 | -13 | 6 | |
21 | Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag | 21 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 23 | 39 | -16 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 22 | -7 | 12 | |
22 | KS Wasilkow | 21 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 15 | 64 | -49 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 32 | -24 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 32 | -25 | 5 |
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 34 | 24 | 2 | 8 | 79 | 37 | 42 | 74 |
M
G
G
M
M
G
|
|
2 | Swit Nowy Dwor | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 64 | 35 | 29 | 71 |
G
G
G
B
G
G
|
|
3 | KS Legionovia Legionowo | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 67 | 46 | 21 | 64 |
M
G
G
G
M
G
|
|
4 | Polonia Varşova | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 61 | 37 | 24 | 58 |
B
G
G
B
G
G
|
|
5 | MLKS Znicz Biala Piska | 35 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 62 | 61 | 1 | 52 |
B
M
G
M
G
B
|
|
6 | Legia Varşova II | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 61 | 49 | 12 | 51 |
M
M
G
B
B
G
|
|
7 | Unia Skierniewice | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 58 | 48 | 10 | 51 |
B
B
M
M
B
M
|
|
8 | Jagiellonia II Bialystok | 35 | 12 | 6 | 17 | 55 | 70 | -15 | 42 |
M
M
M
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit Nowy Dwor | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 37 | 18 | 19 | 38 |
G
B
G
|
|
2 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 44 | 16 | 28 | 37 |
G
M
|
|
3 | KS Legionovia Legionowo | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 34 | 21 | 13 | 34 |
M
G
G
|
|
4 | Polonia Varşova | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 31 | 12 | 19 | 31 |
B
G
G
|
|
5 | Unia Skierniewice | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 29 |
B
M
M
|
|
6 | MLKS Znicz Biala Piska | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 30 | 25 | 5 | 24 |
G
M
B
|
|
7 | Legia Varşova II | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 33 | 25 | 8 | 23 |
M
M
B
G
|
|
8 | Jagiellonia II Bialystok | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 31 | 31 | 0 | 22 |
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 35 | 21 | 14 | 37 |
M
G
M
G
|
|
2 | Swit Nowy Dwor | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 17 | 10 | 33 |
G
G
G
|
|
3 | KS Legionovia Legionowo | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33 | 25 | 8 | 30 |
G
G
M
|
|
4 | Legia Varşova II | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 24 | 4 | 28 |
G
B
|
|
5 | MLKS Znicz Biala Piska | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 32 | 36 | -4 | 28 |
B
M
G
|
|
6 | Polonia Varşova | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 30 | 25 | 5 | 27 |
G
B
G
|
|
7 | Unia Skierniewice | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 22 |
B
M
B
|
|
8 | Jagiellonia II Bialystok | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 24 | 39 | -15 | 20 |
M
M
M
|
Tüm Maçlar | İç Saha Maçları | Deplasman Maçları | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | |
1 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 34 | 24 | 2 | 8 | 79 | 37 | 42 | 74 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 44 | 16 | 28 | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 35 | 21 | 14 | 37 | |
2 | Swit Nowy Dwor | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 64 | 35 | 29 | 71 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 37 | 18 | 19 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 17 | 10 | 33 | |
3 | KS Legionovia Legionowo | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 67 | 46 | 21 | 64 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 34 | 21 | 13 | 34 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33 | 25 | 8 | 30 | |
4 | Polonia Varşova | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 61 | 37 | 24 | 58 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 31 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 30 | 25 | 5 | 27 | |
5 | MLKS Znicz Biala Piska | 35 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 62 | 61 | 1 | 52 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 30 | 25 | 5 | 24 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 32 | 36 | -4 | 28 | |
6 | Legia Varşova II | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 61 | 49 | 12 | 51 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 33 | 25 | 8 | 23 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 24 | 4 | 28 | |
7 | Unia Skierniewice | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 58 | 48 | 10 | 51 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 29 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 22 | |
8 | Jagiellonia II Bialystok | 35 | 12 | 6 | 17 | 55 | 70 | -15 | 42 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 31 | 31 | 0 | 22 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 24 | 39 | -15 | 20 |
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS Kutno | 33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 53 | 46 | 7 | 52 |
G
B
M
G
B
G
|
|
2 | KS Ursus Varşova | 33 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 51 | 43 | 8 | 51 |
B
B
G
G
G
B
|
|
3 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 33 | 15 | 5 | 13 | 48 | 61 | -13 | 50 |
M
G
G
B
G
M
|
|
4 | KS Blonianka Blonie | 33 | 15 | 4 | 14 | 63 | 49 | 14 | 49 |
B
G
M
G
M
M
|
|
5 | Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki | 33 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 53 | 31 | 22 | 47 |
B
G
G
M
B
B
|
|
6 | Pelikan Lowicz | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 47 | 46 | 1 | 46 |
B
G
M
M
M
G
|
|
7 | Bron Radom | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 46 |
G
G
G
M
G
M
|
|
8 | GKS Wikielec | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 49 | 57 | -8 | 43 |
G
M
G
M
M
B
|
|
9 | Rks Radomsko | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 51 | 48 | 3 | 42 |
M
M
M
B
G
G
|
|
10 | Concordia Elblag | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 42 |
G
M
G
G
G
B
|
|
11 | Olimpia Zambrow | 33 | 12 | 4 | 17 | 50 | 57 | -7 | 40 |
M
G
G
G
G
G
|
|
12 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 34 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 33 | 69 | -36 | 24 |
M
M
M
B
M
M
|
|
13 | Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag | 34 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 39 | 76 | -37 | 22 |
G
M
M
M
M
M
|
|
14 | KS Wasilkow | 33 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 21 | 96 | -75 | 15 |
M
M
M
B
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS Kutno | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 24 | 6 | 32 |
G
B
|
|
2 | Olimpia Zambrow | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 35 | 32 | 3 | 28 |
M
G
G
G
|
|
3 | Rks Radomsko | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 31 | 23 | 8 | 27 |
M
B
G
|
|
4 | GKS Wikielec | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 27 |
M
G
M
|
|
5 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 30 | -9 | 26 |
G
M
|
|
6 | Concordia Elblag | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 25 |
M
G
G
|
|
7 | Bron Radom | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 24 |
G
G
M
|
|
8 | KS Ursus Varşova | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 23 |
B
B
G
G
|
|
9 | KS Blonianka Blonie | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 36 | 33 | 3 | 23 |
M
M
M
|
|
10 | Pelikan Lowicz | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 21 | 1 | 23 |
G
M
M
|
|
11 | Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 22 |
B
G
M
B
B
|
|
12 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 29 | -10 | 16 |
M
M
|
|
13 | Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 36 | -19 | 8 |
G
M
M
|
|
14 | KS Wasilkow | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 42 | -31 | 7 |
M
B
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS Ursus Varşova | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 25 | 4 | 28 |
G
B
|
|
2 | KS Blonianka Blonie | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 27 | 16 | 11 | 26 |
B
G
G
|
|
3 | Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 16 | 12 | 25 |
G
|
|
4 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 31 | -4 | 24 |
M
G
B
G
|
|
5 | Pelikan Lowicz | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 23 |
B
M
G
|
|
6 | Bron Radom | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 24 | -3 | 22 |
G
M
G
|
|
7 | MKS Kutno | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 22 | 1 | 20 |
G
B
M
G
|
|
8 | Concordia Elblag | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 17 |
G
G
B
|
|
9 | GKS Wikielec | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 37 | -13 | 16 |
G
M
B
|
|
10 | Rks Radomsko | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 15 |
M
M
G
|
|
11 | Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 22 | 40 | -18 | 14 |
M
M
M
|
|
12 | Olimpia Zambrow | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 25 | -10 | 12 |
G
G
|
|
13 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 18 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 40 | -26 | 8 |
M
M
B
M
|
|
14 | KS Wasilkow | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 54 | -44 | 8 |
M
M
M
M
|
Tüm Maçlar | İç Saha Maçları | Deplasman Maçları | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | |
1 | MKS Kutno | 33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 53 | 46 | 7 | 52 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 24 | 6 | 32 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 22 | 1 | 20 | |
2 | KS Ursus Varşova | 33 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 51 | 43 | 8 | 51 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 25 | 4 | 28 | |
3 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 33 | 15 | 5 | 13 | 48 | 61 | -13 | 50 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 30 | -9 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 31 | -4 | 24 | |
4 | KS Blonianka Blonie | 33 | 15 | 4 | 14 | 63 | 49 | 14 | 49 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 36 | 33 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 27 | 16 | 11 | 26 | |
5 | Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki | 33 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 53 | 31 | 22 | 47 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 22 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 16 | 12 | 25 | |
6 | Pelikan Lowicz | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 47 | 46 | 1 | 46 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 21 | 1 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 23 | |
7 | Bron Radom | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 46 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 24 | -3 | 22 | |
8 | GKS Wikielec | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 49 | 57 | -8 | 43 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 27 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 37 | -13 | 16 | |
9 | Rks Radomsko | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 51 | 48 | 3 | 42 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 31 | 23 | 8 | 27 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 15 | |
10 | Concordia Elblag | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 42 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 17 | |
11 | Olimpia Zambrow | 33 | 12 | 4 | 17 | 50 | 57 | -7 | 40 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 35 | 32 | 3 | 28 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 25 | -10 | 12 | |
12 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 34 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 33 | 69 | -36 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 29 | -10 | 16 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 40 | -26 | 8 | |
13 | Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag | 34 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 39 | 76 | -37 | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 36 | -19 | 8 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 22 | 40 | -18 | 14 | |
14 | KS Wasilkow | 33 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 21 | 96 | -75 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 42 | -31 | 7 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 54 | -44 | 8 |