6.8.2017 Pazar - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
12:00 | 2:1 | |||
12:00 | 1:0 |
7.8.2017 Pazartesi - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
14:00 | 3:0 | |||
14:00 | 0:1 |
13.8.2017 Pazar - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
11:30 | 2:0 | |||
11:30 | 0:0 | |||
12:00 | 1:0 | |||
12:00 | 1:1 | |||
12:00 | 0:0 |
14.8.2017 Pazartesi - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
12:00 | 0:1 | |||
14:00 | 1:1 | |||
14:00 | 1:1 | |||
14:00 | 4:0 | |||
16:00 | 1:2 |
22.4.2018 Pazar - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
12:00 | 1:0 | |||
14:00 | 1:0 | |||
14:00 | 3:2 | |||
14:00 | 0:2 |
23.4.2018 Pazartesi - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
12:00 | 0:0 | |||
12:00 | 2:0 | |||
14:00 | 2:1 | |||
14:00 | 0:0 |
9.5.2018 Çarşamba - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
14:00 | 2:0 |
23.5.2018 Çarşamba - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
15:00 | 0:1 |
27.8.2017 Pazar - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
12:00 | 1:0 | |||
12:00 | 1:1 |
28.8.2017 Pazartesi - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
12:00 | 0:0 | |||
12:00 | 3:3 | |||
13:00 | 1:3 | |||
14:00 | 3:0 | |||
14:00 | 2:0 | |||
14:00 | 1:2 | |||
14:00 | 0:2 | |||
16:00 | 0:1 |
2.5.2018 Çarşamba - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
14:30 | 3:0 | |||
15:00 | 3:0 | |||
17:30 | 0:0 |
3.5.2018 Perşembe - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
15:00 | 0:0 |
9.5.2018 Çarşamba - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
12:00 | 2:0 | |||
13:30 | 0:2 | |||
14:30 | 1:0 |
16.5.2018 Çarşamba - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
15:00 | 1:1 |
17.5.2018 Perşembe - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
14:00 | 0:0 |
23.5.2018 Çarşamba - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
12:00 | 0:5 |
17.9.2017 Pazar - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
12:00 | 0:1 |
18.9.2017 Pazartesi - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
12:00 | 1:1 | |||
14:00 | 0:0 |
6.10.2017 Cuma - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
12:00 | 1:1 |
2.10.2017 Pazartesi - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
14:00 | 0:0 | |||
14:00 | 0:1 | |||
16:00 | 1:1 |
7.10.2017 Cumartesi - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
12:00 | 4:0 |
15.10.2017 Pazar - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
11:30 | 1:1 | |||
12:00 | 0:1 |
16.10.2017 Pazartesi - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
14:00 | 1:2 | |||
14:00 | 3:0 |
29.10.2017 Pazar - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
16:00 | 0:0 |
30.10.2017 Pazartesi - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
13:00 | 0:0 | |||
15:00 | 0:1 |
10.11.2017 Cuma - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
14:00 | 0:0 |
19.11.2017 Pazar - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
13:00 | 0:2 | |||
13:00 | 2:1 |
20.11.2017 Pazartesi - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
13:00 | 3:0 | |||
15:00 | 1:2 |
26.11.2017 Pazar - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
13:00 | 1:1 | |||
13:00 | 1:0 |
27.11.2017 Pazartesi - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
15:00 | 0:0 |
28.11.2017 Salı - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
13:00 | 1:1 |
18.2.2018 Pazar - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
12:30 | 2:0 | |||
13:00 | 2:4 |
19.2.2018 Pazartesi - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
15:00 | 1:1 |
21.2.2018 Çarşamba - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
13:00 | 0:0 |
25.2.2018 Pazar - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
12:30 | 1:2 | |||
15:00 | 4:0 | |||
16:30 | 1:3 |
26.2.2018 Pazartesi - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
15:00 | 3:0 |
11.3.2018 Pazar - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
12:30 | 0:1 | |||
13:00 | 4:0 |
12.3.2018 Pazartesi - Grup Moravia | İY | |||
13:00 | 1:1 | |||
15:00 | 2:0 |