11.04.2019 Perşembe - Grup 3 | İY | |||
19:30 | -:- | |||
20:00 | 0:0 |
13.04.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
15:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- |
17.04.2019 Çarşamba - Grup 3 | İY | |||
19:00 | 1:2 |
22.04.2019 Pazartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
17:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- | |||
18:00 | 3:0 |
24.04.2019 Çarşamba - Grup 3 | İY | |||
19:00 | 1:0 |
28.04.2019 Pazar - Grup 3 | İY | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
18:00 | 2:0 |
4.05.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
15:00 | 1:0 | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | 0:1 | |||
16:00 | -:- |
5.05.2019 Pazar - Grup 3 | İY | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
14:00 | -:- |
12.05.2019 Pazar - Grup 3 | İY | |||
14:00 | 1:0 | |||
14:30 | -:- |
16.05.2019 Perşembe - Grup 3 | İY | |||
20:00 | -:- | |||
20:00 | -:- |
18.05.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | 0:0 |
19.05.2019 Pazar - Grup 3 | İY | |||
17:00 | -:- | |||
19:00 | 0:1 | |||
19:00 | 0:1 |
23.05.2019 Perşembe - Grup 3 | İY | |||
20:00 | 1:1 |
25.05.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
15:00 | 0:4 | |||
17:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- |
30.05.2019 Perşembe - Grup 3 | İY | |||
15:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | 0:0 |
31.05.2019 Cuma - Grup 3 | İY | |||
19:00 | 1:0 |
1.06.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
15:00 | -:- | |||
15:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- |
3.06.2019 Pazartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
20:00 | -:- |
8.06.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
14:00 | 1:1 | |||
15:00 | 2:4 | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | 0:0 |
15.06.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
14:00 | 1:0 | |||
15:00 | 1:1 | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- |
17.06.2019 Pazartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
20:00 | 0:2 |
21.06.2019 Cuma - Grup 3 | İY | |||
20:00 | 0:1 |
22.06.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
14:00 | 1:1 | |||
15:00 | 0:1 | |||
17:00 | -:- |
23.06.2019 Pazar - Grup 3 | İY | |||
16:00 | -:- |
24.06.2019 Pazartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
19:00 | 1:2 |
29.06.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
15:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | 2:0 | |||
17:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- |
6.07.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | 1:1 | |||
17:00 | -:- |
7.07.2019 Pazar - Grup 3 | İY | |||
19:00 | 0:0 | |||
19:00 | 1:0 |
8.07.2019 Pazartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
20:00 | -:- |
12.07.2019 Cuma - Grup 3 | İY | |||
19:30 | 1:2 |
13.07.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
16:00 | 0:1 | |||
17:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | 2:0 | |||
17:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- |
10.08.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- |
12.08.2019 Pazartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
19:30 | -:- |
13.08.2019 Salı - Grup 3 | İY | |||
19:00 | -:- |
14.08.2019 Çarşamba - Grup 3 | İY | |||
20:00 | -:- |
17.08.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
15:00 | -:- | |||
15:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | -:- |
19.08.2019 Pazartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
19:00 | -:- | |||
20:00 | -:- | |||
21:00 | -:- |
24.08.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | -:- |
31.08.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- |
1.09.2019 Pazar - Grup 3 | İY | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | -:- |
5.09.2019 Perşembe - Grup 3 | İY | |||
20:00 | -:- |
7.09.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
15:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
18:00 | -:- |
14.09.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- | |||
20:00 | -:- |
15.09.2019 Pazar - Grup 3 | İY | |||
14:00 | -:- |
19.09.2019 Perşembe - Grup 3 | İY | |||
19:00 | -:- |
21.09.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
15:00 | -:- | |||
15:00 | -:- | |||
15:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- |
23.09.2019 Pazartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
19:00 | -:- |
26.09.2019 Perşembe - Grup 3 | İY | |||
20:00 | -:- |
28.09.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
15:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- |
5.10.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
15:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | -:- |
6.10.2019 Pazar - Grup 3 | İY | |||
14:00 | -:- |
12.10.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
16:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | -:- |
13.10.2019 Pazar - Grup 3 | İY | |||
17:00 | -:- |
19.10.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
14:00 | -:- | |||
14:00 | -:- |
26.10.2019 Cumartesi - Grup 3 | İY | |||
13:00 | -:- | |||
13:00 | -:- | |||
13:00 | -:- | |||
13:00 | -:- | |||
13:00 | -:- | |||
13:00 | -:- | |||
13:00 | -:- |