Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 52 | 27 | 25 | 50 |
G
G
G
G
B
M
|
|
2 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 54 | 32 | 22 | 47 |
G
G
B
G
G
G
|
|
3 | SK Odeva Lipany | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 45 |
G
G
M
G
B
G
|
|
4 | MFK Snina | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 49 | 39 | 10 | 41 |
M
B
M
G
B
G
|
|
5 | Slavia Tu Kosice | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 45 | 38 | 7 | 41 |
G
G
G
G
M
M
|
|
6 | FTC Filakovo | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 35 | 32 | 3 | 40 |
M
B
B
B
B
G
|
|
7 | MFK Vranov Nad Topou | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 53 | 45 | 8 | 37 |
G
M
G
M
M
G
|
|
8 | FC Rimavska Sobota | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 41 | 36 | 5 | 35 |
M
M
M
M
B
M
|
|
9 | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 31 | 39 | -8 | 33 |
M
B
G
B
G
G
|
|
10 | MSK Namestovo | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 38 | 49 | -11 | 31 |
M
B
G
M
G
M
|
|
11 | TJ Banik Kalinovo | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 42 | 47 | -5 | 30 |
M
M
M
M
B
M
|
|
12 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 39 | 44 | -5 | 28 |
B
B
G
G
M
M
|
|
13 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 33 | 47 | -14 | 27 |
G
B
M
M
G
G
|
|
14 | Partizan Bardejov | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 34 | 54 | -20 | 23 |
G
B
M
M
M
M
|
|
15 | 1.FK Svidnik | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 34 | 69 | -35 | 19 |
M
M
G
M
M
G
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 8 | 28 | 35 |
G
G
G
|
|
2 | SK Odeva Lipany | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 12 | 23 | 31 |
G
G
G
|
|
3 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 11 | 21 | 31 |
G
G
B
|
|
4 | MFK Snina | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 17 | 15 | 27 |
B
G
|
|
5 | FC Rimavska Sobota | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 25 |
M
B
|
|
6 | MFK Vranov Nad Topou | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 39 | 21 | 18 | 24 |
M
M
G
|
|
7 | TJ Banik Kalinovo | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 22 | 11 | 24 |
M
M
B
|
|
8 | Slavia Tu Kosice | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 8 | 23 |
G
G
M
M
|
|
9 | MSK Namestovo | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 23 |
G
G
|
|
10 | FTC Filakovo | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 21 |
M
B
B
G
|
|
11 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 21 |
B
M
G
|
|
12 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 4 | 18 |
B
G
M
|
|
13 | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 17 |
M
B
G
G
|
|
14 | 1.FK Svidnik | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 16 |
M
G
G
|
|
15 | Partizan Bardejov | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 21 | 5 | 16 |
G
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 19 |
G
G
M
|
|
2 | FTC Filakovo | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 19 |
B
B
|
|
3 | Slavia Tu Kosice | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 18 |
G
G
|
|
4 | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 21 | -10 | 16 |
B
G
|
|
5 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 24 | -6 | 15 |
G
B
G
|
|
6 | MFK Snina | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 22 | -5 | 14 |
M
M
B
G
|
|
7 | SK Odeva Lipany | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 14 |
G
M
B
|
|
8 | MFK Vranov Nad Topou | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 24 | -10 | 13 |
G
G
M
|
|
9 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 10 |
B
G
M
|
|
10 | FC Rimavska Sobota | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 30 | -8 | 10 |
M
M
M
M
|
|
11 | MSK Namestovo | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 37 | -21 | 8 |
M
B
M
M
|
|
12 | Partizan Bardejov | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 33 | -25 | 7 |
B
M
M
|
|
13 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 14 | 35 | -21 | 6 |
G
M
G
|
|
14 | TJ Banik Kalinovo | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 25 | -16 | 6 |
M
M
M
|
|
15 | 1.FK Svidnik | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 48 | -32 | 3 |
M
M
M
|