Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKN St. Polten | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 53 | 9 | 44 | 45 |
G
G
B
G
G
G
|
|
2 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 43 | 24 | 19 | 37 |
M
G
G
G
M
G
|
|
3 | SPG SCR Altach / FFC Vorderland | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 38 | 14 | 24 | 37 |
M
G
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 16
SPG SCR Altach / FFC Vorderland
2
SPG FC Lustenau / FC Dornbirn
1
G
M
M
G
|
|
4 | SK Sturm Graz | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 20 | 9 | 32 |
G
G
B
M
G
B
|
|
5 | FK Austria Wien | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 39 | 18 | 21 | 28 |
G
G
M
B
G
B
|
|
6 | USV Neulengbach | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 25 | 21 | 4 | 22 |
G
M
M
B
G
G
|
|
7 | SPG FC Lustenau / FC Dornbirn | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 22 | 39 | -17 | 15 |
M
M
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 16
SPG SCR Altach / FFC Vorderland
2
SPG FC Lustenau / FC Dornbirn
1
B
G
G
M
|
|
8 | Union Kleinmunchen | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 28 | 38 | -10 | 14 |
M
M
B
G
M
M
|
|
9 | FC Bergheim | 17 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 51 | -35 | 12 |
G
M
M
M
M
M
|
|
10 | Wacker Innsbruck | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 67 | -59 | 4 |
M
M
G
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKN St. Polten | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 26 | 22 |
G
G
G
|
|
2 | SPG SCR Altach / FFC Vorderland | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 19 |
M
G
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 16
SPG SCR Altach / FFC Vorderland
2
SPG FC Lustenau / FC Dornbirn
1
M
G
|
|
3 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 16 |
M
G
M
|
|
4 | SK Sturm Graz | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 15 |
G
G
|
|
5 | FK Austria Wien | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 14 |
G
B
B
|
|
6 | USV Neulengbach | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 9 |
G
M
G
|
|
7 | Union Kleinmunchen | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 7 |
B
M
|
|
8 | SPG FC Lustenau / FC Dornbirn | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 19 | -9 | 6 |
M
B
G
M
|
|
9 | FC Bergheim | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 26 | -18 | 6 |
G
M
M
M
|
|
10 | Wacker Innsbruck | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 33 | -29 | 0 |
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKN St. Polten | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 18 | 23 |
G
B
G
|
|
2 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 21 |
G
G
G
|
|
3 | SPG SCR Altach / FFC Vorderland | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 18 |
G
M
|
|
4 | SK Sturm Graz | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 17 |
G
B
M
B
|
|
5 | FK Austria Wien | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 14 |
G
M
G
|
|
6 | USV Neulengbach | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 13 |
M
B
G
|
|
7 | SPG FC Lustenau / FC Dornbirn | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 9 |
M
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 16
SPG SCR Altach / FFC Vorderland
2
SPG FC Lustenau / FC Dornbirn
1
G
|
|
8 | Union Kleinmunchen | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 24 | -13 | 7 |
M
M
G
M
|
|
9 | FC Bergheim | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 25 | -17 | 6 |
M
M
|
|
10 | Wacker Innsbruck | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 34 | -30 | 4 |
M
G
M
M
|