1 |
|
FK Khimki
|
34 |
20 |
6 |
8 |
56 |
39 |
17 |
66 |
G
13:00 | 25/05/24
| R 34
FK Khimki
2
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/05/24
| R 33
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
0
FK Khimki
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 12/05/24
| R 32
Leningradets
1
FK Khimki
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 08/05/24
| R 24
FC Dynamo-Makhachkala
1
FK Khimki
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 04/05/24
| R 31
FK Khimki
5
Sokol Saratov
4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/04/24
| R 30
Torpedo Moskova
1
FK Khimki
2
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FC Dynamo-Makhachkala
|
34 |
18 |
7 |
9 |
37 |
19 |
18 |
61 |
M
13:00 | 25/05/24
| R 34
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
2
FC Dynamo-Makhachkala
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 18/05/24
| R 33
FC Dynamo-Makhachkala
2
Rodina Moscow
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 12/05/24
| R 32
FK Akron Tolyatti
3
FC Dynamo-Makhachkala
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 08/05/24
| R 24
FC Dynamo-Makhachkala
1
FK Khimki
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 04/05/24
| R 31
FC Dynamo-Makhachkala
3
FC Volgar Astrakhan
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/04/24
| R 30
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
0
FC Dynamo-Makhachkala
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FK Akron Tolyatti
|
34 |
17 |
8 |
9 |
48 |
26 |
22 |
59 |
G
13:00 | 25/05/24
| R 34
FK Akron Tolyatti
2
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:45 | 20/05/24
| R 33
PFK Arsenal Tula
1
FK Akron Tolyatti
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 16/05/24
| R 24
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
FK Akron Tolyatti
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 12/05/24
| R 32
FK Akron Tolyatti
3
FC Dynamo-Makhachkala
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 05/05/24
| R 31
FC Tyumen
0
FK Akron Tolyatti
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 30
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
1
FK Akron Tolyatti
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
PFK Arsenal Tula
|
34 |
13 |
16 |
5 |
39 |
25 |
14 |
55 |
M
13:00 | 25/05/24
| R 34
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
PFK Arsenal Tula
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:45 | 20/05/24
| R 33
PFK Arsenal Tula
1
FK Akron Tolyatti
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 16/05/24
| R 24
Leningradets
1
PFK Arsenal Tula
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 11/05/24
| R 32
PFK Arsenal Tula
1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 04/05/24
| R 31
Rodina Moscow
1
PFK Arsenal Tula
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 30
PFK Arsenal Tula
3
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
3
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Rodina Moscow
|
34 |
15 |
10 |
9 |
53 |
31 |
22 |
55 |
G
13:00 | 25/05/24
| R 34
Rodina Moscow
3
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 18/05/24
| R 33
FC Dynamo-Makhachkala
2
Rodina Moscow
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 12/05/24
| R 32
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
1
Rodina Moscow
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/05/24
| R 24
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
1
Rodina Moscow
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 04/05/24
| R 31
Rodina Moscow
1
PFK Arsenal Tula
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 30/04/24
| R 30
Rodina Moscow
1
FC Tyumen
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
|
34 |
15 |
6 |
13 |
55 |
40 |
15 |
51 |
G
09:00 | 25/05/24
| R 34
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
FC Tyumen
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 18/05/24
| R 33
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
0
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 12/05/24
| R 32
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 08/05/24
| R 24
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
1
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 04/05/24
| R 31
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 28/04/24
| R 30
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
FC Volgar Astrakhan
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
34 |
14 |
9 |
11 |
39 |
41 |
-2 |
51 |
G
13:00 | 25/05/24
| R 34
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
PFK Arsenal Tula
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 20/05/24
| R 33
Torpedo Moskova
1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 16/05/24
| R 24
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
FK Akron Tolyatti
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 12/05/24
| R 32
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/05/24
| R 31
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/04/24
| R 30
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
Sokol Saratov
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
|
34 |
12 |
13 |
9 |
42 |
42 |
0 |
49 |
G
13:00 | 25/05/24
| R 34
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
2
FC Dynamo-Makhachkala
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 20/05/24
| R 33
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
0
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 32
Torpedo Moskova
0
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/05/24
| R 24
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
1
Rodina Moscow
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/05/24
| R 31
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 30
PFK Arsenal Tula
3
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
3
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC Tyumen
|
34 |
13 |
9 |
12 |
36 |
35 |
1 |
48 |
M
09:00 | 25/05/24
| R 34
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
FC Tyumen
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/05/24
| R 33
FC Tyumen
2
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/05/24
| R 24
FC Tyumen
1
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 32
Sokol Saratov
2
FC Tyumen
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 05/05/24
| R 31
FC Tyumen
0
FK Akron Tolyatti
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 30/04/24
| R 30
Rodina Moscow
1
FC Tyumen
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Torpedo Moskova
|
34 |
12 |
11 |
11 |
33 |
33 |
0 |
47 |
G
13:00 | 25/05/24
| R 34
Leningradets
2
Torpedo Moskova
3
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 20/05/24
| R 33
Torpedo Moskova
1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 16/05/24
| R 24
Torpedo Moskova
1
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 32
Torpedo Moskova
0
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 31
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
1
Torpedo Moskova
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/04/24
| R 30
Torpedo Moskova
1
FK Khimki
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
34 |
11 |
9 |
14 |
31 |
35 |
-4 |
42 |
M
13:00 | 25/05/24
| R 34
Rodina Moscow
3
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/05/24
| R 33
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
Leningradets
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/05/24
| R 24
FC Volgar Astrakhan
1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 11/05/24
| R 32
PFK Arsenal Tula
1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 04/05/24
| R 31
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 28/04/24
| R 30
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
|
34 |
10 |
11 |
13 |
30 |
36 |
-6 |
41 |
M
13:00 | 25/05/24
| R 34
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
1
Sokol Saratov
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/05/24
| R 33
FC Tyumen
2
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 12/05/24
| R 32
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
1
Rodina Moscow
3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 08/05/24
| R 24
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
1
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 04/05/24
| R 31
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 30
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
1
FK Akron Tolyatti
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
|
34 |
11 |
8 |
15 |
33 |
36 |
-3 |
41 |
M
13:00 | 25/05/24
| R 34
FK Akron Tolyatti
2
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 20/05/24
| R 33
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
0
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/05/24
| R 24
FC Tyumen
1
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 12/05/24
| R 32
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 04/05/24
| R 31
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 30
Leningradets
0
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Sokol Saratov
|
34 |
10 |
8 |
16 |
32 |
53 |
-21 |
38 |
G
13:00 | 25/05/24
| R 34
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
1
Sokol Saratov
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/05/24
| R 33
Sokol Saratov
1
FC Volgar Astrakhan
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 32
Sokol Saratov
2
FC Tyumen
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/05/24
| R 24
Sokol Saratov
0
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 04/05/24
| R 31
FK Khimki
5
Sokol Saratov
4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/04/24
| R 30
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
Sokol Saratov
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
|
34 |
7 |
14 |
13 |
30 |
38 |
-8 |
35 |
M
13:00 | 25/05/24
| R 34
FK Khimki
2
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/05/24
| R 33
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
0
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/05/24
| R 32
FC Volgar Astrakhan
1
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/05/24
| R 24
Sokol Saratov
0
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 31
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
1
Torpedo Moskova
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/04/24
| R 30
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
0
FC Dynamo-Makhachkala
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Leningradets
|
34 |
8 |
10 |
16 |
27 |
44 |
-17 |
34 |
M
13:00 | 25/05/24
| R 34
Leningradets
2
Torpedo Moskova
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/05/24
| R 33
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
Leningradets
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 16/05/24
| R 24
Leningradets
1
PFK Arsenal Tula
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 12/05/24
| R 32
Leningradets
1
FK Khimki
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/05/24
| R 31
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
0
Leningradets
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 30
Leningradets
0
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
FC Volgar Astrakhan
|
34 |
7 |
13 |
14 |
29 |
44 |
-15 |
34 |
G
13:00 | 25/05/24
| R 34
FC Volgar Astrakhan
2
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/05/24
| R 33
Sokol Saratov
1
FC Volgar Astrakhan
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/05/24
| R 24
FC Volgar Astrakhan
1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/05/24
| R 32
FC Volgar Astrakhan
1
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 04/05/24
| R 31
FC Dynamo-Makhachkala
3
FC Volgar Astrakhan
0
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 28/04/24
| R 30
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
FC Volgar Astrakhan
1
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
|
34 |
5 |
8 |
21 |
20 |
53 |
-33 |
23 |
M
13:00 | 25/05/24
| R 34
FC Volgar Astrakhan
2
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/05/24
| R 33
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
0
FK Khimki
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 16/05/24
| R 24
Torpedo Moskova
1
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
0
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 12/05/24
| R 32
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/05/24
| R 31
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
0
Leningradets
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 28/04/24
| R 30
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
Maç Detayı
|