1 |
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
33 |
22 |
9 |
2 |
77 |
29 |
48 |
75 |
G
12:00 | 15/06/19
| R 33
Dunajska Streda
1
Slovan Bratislava
2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 08/06/19
| R 32
Slovan Bratislava
4
Nitra
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 30/05/19
| R 31
Zemplin Michalovce
0
Slovan Bratislava
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 15/05/19
| R 30
Slovan Bratislava
4
Tatran Presov
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 12/05/19
| R 29
Trencin
2
Slovan Bratislava
4
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 08/05/19
| R 28
Slovan Bratislava
2
ZP Sport Podbrezova
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Spartak Trnava
|
33 |
19 |
7 |
7 |
48 |
30 |
18 |
64 |
M
12:00 | 15/06/19
| R 33
Spartak Trnava
1
Ruzomberok
2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 08/06/19
| R 32
MSK Zilina
4
Spartak Trnava
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 01/06/19
| R 31
Spartak Trnava
1
Senica
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/05/19
| R 24
Spartak Trnava
1
ZP Sport Podbrezova
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 15/05/19
| R 30
FK Poprad U19
2
Spartak Trnava
3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 11/05/19
| R 29
Dunajska Streda
3
Spartak Trnava
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Trencin
|
33 |
17 |
8 |
8 |
68 |
46 |
22 |
59 |
G
18:00 | 13/06/19
| R 33
Zemplin Michalovce
0
Trencin
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/06/19
| R 32
Trencin
0
Tatran Presov
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 01/06/19
| R 31
Trencin
2
FK Poprad U19
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/05/19
| R 30
ZP Sport Podbrezova
3
Trencin
4
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 12/05/19
| R 29
Trencin
2
Slovan Bratislava
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 07/05/19
| R 28
Ruzomberok
1
Trencin
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
MSK Zilina
|
33 |
16 |
8 |
9 |
93 |
63 |
30 |
56 |
G
16:00 | 14/06/19
| R 33
Senica
0
MSK Zilina
8
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 08/06/19
| R 32
MSK Zilina
4
Spartak Trnava
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 01/06/19
| R 31
Dunajska Streda
2
MSK Zilina
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 15/05/19
| R 30
MSK Zilina
2
Nitra
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 12/05/19
| R 29
Zemplin Michalovce
2
MSK Zilina
4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/05/19
| R 28
MSK Zilina
8
Tatran Presov
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Dunajska Streda
|
33 |
15 |
9 |
9 |
71 |
54 |
17 |
54 |
M
12:00 | 15/06/19
| R 33
Dunajska Streda
1
Slovan Bratislava
2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 09/06/19
| R 32
Ruzomberok
0
Dunajska Streda
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 01/06/19
| R 31
Dunajska Streda
2
MSK Zilina
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 15/05/19
| R 30
Senica
2
Dunajska Streda
5
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 11/05/19
| R 29
Dunajska Streda
3
Spartak Trnava
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/19
| R 28
FK Poprad U19
2
Dunajska Streda
3
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Ruzomberok
|
33 |
13 |
7 |
13 |
54 |
45 |
9 |
46 |
G
12:00 | 15/06/19
| R 33
Spartak Trnava
1
Ruzomberok
2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 09/06/19
| R 32
Ruzomberok
0
Dunajska Streda
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 31/05/19
| R 31
Nitra
2
Ruzomberok
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 15/05/19
| R 30
Ruzomberok
0
Zemplin Michalovce
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 11/05/19
| R 29
Tatran Presov
1
Ruzomberok
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 07/05/19
| R 28
Ruzomberok
1
Trencin
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
ZP Sport Podbrezova
|
33 |
13 |
6 |
14 |
62 |
53 |
9 |
45 |
M
12:00 | 15/06/19
| R 33
Nitra
3
ZP Sport Podbrezova
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 08/06/19
| R 32
ZP Sport Podbrezova
3
Zemplin Michalovce
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 01/06/19
| R 31
Tatran Presov
1
ZP Sport Podbrezova
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/05/19
| R 24
Spartak Trnava
1
ZP Sport Podbrezova
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/05/19
| R 30
ZP Sport Podbrezova
3
Trencin
4
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 11/05/19
| R 29
ZP Sport Podbrezova
4
FK Poprad U19
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Nitra
|
33 |
12 |
5 |
16 |
49 |
58 |
-9 |
41 |
G
12:00 | 15/06/19
| R 33
Nitra
3
ZP Sport Podbrezova
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 08/06/19
| R 32
Slovan Bratislava
4
Nitra
0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 31/05/19
| R 31
Nitra
2
Ruzomberok
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 15/05/19
| R 30
MSK Zilina
2
Nitra
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 11/05/19
| R 29
Nitra
4
Senica
3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 08/05/19
| R 28
Spartak Trnava
1
Nitra
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Zemplin Michalovce
|
33 |
9 |
5 |
19 |
39 |
64 |
-25 |
32 |
M
18:00 | 13/06/19
| R 33
Zemplin Michalovce
0
Trencin
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 08/06/19
| R 32
ZP Sport Podbrezova
3
Zemplin Michalovce
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 30/05/19
| R 31
Zemplin Michalovce
0
Slovan Bratislava
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 15/05/19
| R 30
Ruzomberok
0
Zemplin Michalovce
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 12/05/19
| R 29
Zemplin Michalovce
2
MSK Zilina
4
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 08/05/19
| R 28
Senica
1
Zemplin Michalovce
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Tatran Presov
|
33 |
8 |
6 |
19 |
33 |
66 |
-33 |
30 |
G
17:00 | 12/06/19
| R 33
Tatran Presov
2
FK Poprad U19
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/06/19
| R 32
Trencin
0
Tatran Presov
3
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 01/06/19
| R 31
Tatran Presov
1
ZP Sport Podbrezova
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 15/05/19
| R 30
Slovan Bratislava
4
Tatran Presov
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 11/05/19
| R 29
Tatran Presov
1
Ruzomberok
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/05/19
| R 28
MSK Zilina
8
Tatran Presov
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Senica
|
33 |
7 |
7 |
19 |
39 |
82 |
-43 |
28 |
M
16:00 | 14/06/19
| R 33
Senica
0
MSK Zilina
8
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 01/06/19
| R 31
Spartak Trnava
1
Senica
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/05/19
| R 32
FK Poprad U19
0
Senica
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 15/05/19
| R 30
Senica
2
Dunajska Streda
5
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 11/05/19
| R 29
Nitra
4
Senica
3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 08/05/19
| R 28
Senica
1
Zemplin Michalovce
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FK Poprad U19
|
33 |
5 |
7 |
21 |
29 |
72 |
-43 |
22 |
M
17:00 | 12/06/19
| R 33
Tatran Presov
2
FK Poprad U19
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 01/06/19
| R 31
Trencin
2
FK Poprad U19
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/05/19
| R 32
FK Poprad U19
0
Senica
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 15/05/19
| R 30
FK Poprad U19
2
Spartak Trnava
3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 11/05/19
| R 29
ZP Sport Podbrezova
4
FK Poprad U19
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/19
| R 28
FK Poprad U19
2
Dunajska Streda
3
Maç Detayı
|