1 |
|
CD Laredo
|
28 |
20 |
5 |
3 |
60 |
24 |
36 |
65 |
M
18:30 | 07/03/20
| R 28
UC Cartes
2
CD Laredo
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 29/02/20
| R 27
CD Laredo
3
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/02/20
| R 26
SD Atletico Albericia
0
CD Laredo
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 15/02/20
| R 25
CD Laredo
2
Rayo Cantabria
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:15 | 08/02/20
| R 24
UD Samano
1
CD Laredo
3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 01/02/20
| R 23
CD Laredo
1
CD Barquereno
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Gimnastica Torrelavega
|
28 |
18 |
6 |
4 |
58 |
23 |
35 |
60 |
G
18:30 | 07/03/20
| R 28
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
1
Gimnastica Torrelavega
3
Maç Detayı
G
13:45 | 01/03/20
| R 27
AD Siete Villas
1
Gimnastica Torrelavega
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 23/02/20
| R 26
Gimnastica Torrelavega
6
SD Barreda Balompie
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 16/02/20
| R 25
SD Torina
1
Gimnastica Torrelavega
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/02/20
| R 24
Gimnastica Torrelavega
4
UM Escobedo
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 02/02/20
| R 23
CD Guarnizo
0
Gimnastica Torrelavega
3
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Rayo Cantabria
|
28 |
18 |
3 |
7 |
54 |
24 |
30 |
57 |
G
19:00 | 08/03/20
| R 28
Rayo Cantabria
7
Selaya FC
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/03/20
| R 27
CF Vimenor
0
Rayo Cantabria
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/02/20
| R 26
Rayo Cantabria
2
CD Bezana
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 15/02/20
| R 25
CD Laredo
2
Rayo Cantabria
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 09/02/20
| R 24
Rayo Cantabria
3
CD Tropezon
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 02/02/20
| R 23
UC Cartes
0
Rayo Cantabria
3
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
CD Tropezon
|
28 |
16 |
6 |
6 |
55 |
32 |
23 |
54 |
G
19:00 | 08/03/20
| R 28
CD Tropezon
2
AD Siete Villas
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/03/20
| R 27
CD Tropezon
3
UC Cartes
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/02/20
| R 26
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
0
CD Tropezon
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 16/02/20
| R 25
CD Tropezon
1
SD Atletico Albericia
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 09/02/20
| R 24
Rayo Cantabria
3
CD Tropezon
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/02/20
| R 23
CD Tropezon
3
UD Samano
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
CD Cayon
|
28 |
13 |
10 |
5 |
51 |
23 |
28 |
49 |
G
18:45 | 08/03/20
| R 28
CD Cayon
2
SD Torina
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 29/02/20
| R 27
UM Escobedo
1
CD Cayon
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 23/02/20
| R 26
CD Cayon
2
CD Guarnizo
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 15/02/20
| R 25
Selaya FC
0
CD Cayon
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:15 | 09/02/20
| R 24
CD Cayon
4
CF Vimenor
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/02/20
| R 23
CD Bezana
3
CD Cayon
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
UM Escobedo
|
28 |
14 |
7 |
7 |
48 |
32 |
16 |
49 |
G
19:00 | 08/03/20
| R 28
CD Barquereno
1
UM Escobedo
3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 29/02/20
| R 27
UM Escobedo
1
CD Cayon
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 23/02/20
| R 26
SD Textil Escudo
0
UM Escobedo
3
Maç Detayı
B
14:15 | 16/02/20
| R 25
UM Escobedo
2
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/02/20
| R 24
Gimnastica Torrelavega
4
UM Escobedo
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 01/02/20
| R 23
UM Escobedo
2
SD Barreda Balompie
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
CD Bezana
|
28 |
14 |
5 |
9 |
43 |
27 |
16 |
47 |
G
18:45 | 07/03/20
| R 28
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
1
CD Bezana
4
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 29/02/20
| R 27
CD Bezana
4
SD Atletico Albericia
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/02/20
| R 26
Rayo Cantabria
2
CD Bezana
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 15/02/20
| R 25
CD Bezana
2
UD Samano
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 09/02/20
| R 24
CD Barquereno
0
CD Bezana
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/02/20
| R 23
CD Bezana
3
CD Cayon
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
SD Barreda Balompie
|
28 |
13 |
5 |
10 |
35 |
41 |
-6 |
44 |
M
19:00 | 08/03/20
| R 28
SD Textil Escudo
2
SD Barreda Balompie
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 29/02/20
| R 27
SD Barreda Balompie
5
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 23/02/20
| R 26
Gimnastica Torrelavega
6
SD Barreda Balompie
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:45 | 16/02/20
| R 25
AD Siete Villas
2
SD Barreda Balompie
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:15 | 08/02/20
| R 24
SD Barreda Balompie
3
SD Torina
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 01/02/20
| R 23
UM Escobedo
2
SD Barreda Balompie
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
CD Barquereno
|
28 |
9 |
9 |
10 |
35 |
37 |
-2 |
36 |
M
19:00 | 08/03/20
| R 28
CD Barquereno
1
UM Escobedo
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 29/02/20
| R 27
CD Guarnizo
2
CD Barquereno
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 22/02/20
| R 26
CD Barquereno
0
Selaya FC
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 16/02/20
| R 25
CF Vimenor
3
CD Barquereno
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 09/02/20
| R 24
CD Barquereno
0
CD Bezana
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 01/02/20
| R 23
CD Laredo
1
CD Barquereno
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Selaya FC
|
28 |
10 |
5 |
13 |
21 |
39 |
-18 |
35 |
M
19:00 | 08/03/20
| R 28
Rayo Cantabria
7
Selaya FC
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 01/03/20
| R 27
Selaya FC
0
UD Samano
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 22/02/20
| R 26
CD Barquereno
0
Selaya FC
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 15/02/20
| R 25
Selaya FC
0
CD Cayon
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/02/20
| R 24
SD Textil Escudo
0
Selaya FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:15 | 02/02/20
| R 23
Selaya FC
1
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
AD Siete Villas
|
28 |
8 |
11 |
9 |
32 |
29 |
3 |
35 |
M
19:00 | 08/03/20
| R 28
CD Tropezon
2
AD Siete Villas
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:45 | 01/03/20
| R 27
AD Siete Villas
1
Gimnastica Torrelavega
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 22/02/20
| R 26
UC Cartes
1
AD Siete Villas
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:45 | 16/02/20
| R 25
AD Siete Villas
2
SD Barreda Balompie
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 08/02/20
| R 24
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
0
AD Siete Villas
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:45 | 02/02/20
| R 23
AD Siete Villas
2
SD Torina
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
CD Guarnizo
|
28 |
11 |
2 |
15 |
41 |
45 |
-4 |
35 |
M
18:45 | 07/03/20
| R 28
UD Samano
1
CD Guarnizo
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 29/02/20
| R 27
CD Guarnizo
2
CD Barquereno
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 23/02/20
| R 26
CD Cayon
2
CD Guarnizo
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 15/02/20
| R 25
CD Guarnizo
2
SD Textil Escudo
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:15 | 08/02/20
| R 24
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
1
CD Guarnizo
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 02/02/20
| R 23
CD Guarnizo
0
Gimnastica Torrelavega
3
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
UD Samano
|
28 |
10 |
3 |
15 |
32 |
49 |
-17 |
33 |
G
18:45 | 07/03/20
| R 28
UD Samano
1
CD Guarnizo
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 01/03/20
| R 27
Selaya FC
0
UD Samano
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 22/02/20
| R 26
UD Samano
1
CF Vimenor
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 15/02/20
| R 25
CD Bezana
2
UD Samano
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:15 | 08/02/20
| R 24
UD Samano
1
CD Laredo
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/02/20
| R 23
CD Tropezon
3
UD Samano
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
SD Torina
|
28 |
8 |
7 |
13 |
34 |
42 |
-8 |
31 |
M
18:45 | 08/03/20
| R 28
CD Cayon
2
SD Torina
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 29/02/20
| R 27
SD Torina
5
SD Textil Escudo
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:15 | 22/02/20
| R 26
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
1
SD Torina
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 16/02/20
| R 25
SD Torina
1
Gimnastica Torrelavega
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:15 | 08/02/20
| R 24
SD Barreda Balompie
3
SD Torina
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:45 | 02/02/20
| R 23
AD Siete Villas
2
SD Torina
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
SD Textil Escudo
|
28 |
8 |
3 |
17 |
31 |
49 |
-18 |
27 |
G
19:00 | 08/03/20
| R 28
SD Textil Escudo
2
SD Barreda Balompie
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 29/02/20
| R 27
SD Torina
5
SD Textil Escudo
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 23/02/20
| R 26
SD Textil Escudo
0
UM Escobedo
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 15/02/20
| R 25
CD Guarnizo
2
SD Textil Escudo
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/02/20
| R 24
SD Textil Escudo
0
Selaya FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/02/20
| R 23
CF Vimenor
1
SD Textil Escudo
2
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
|
28 |
6 |
8 |
14 |
23 |
41 |
-18 |
26 |
M
18:45 | 07/03/20
| R 28
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
1
CD Bezana
4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 29/02/20
| R 27
CD Laredo
3
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/02/20
| R 26
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
0
CD Tropezon
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 15/02/20
| R 25
UC Cartes
0
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 08/02/20
| R 24
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
0
AD Siete Villas
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/02/20
| R 23
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
1
SD Atletico Albericia
1
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
|
28 |
6 |
7 |
15 |
27 |
55 |
-28 |
25 |
M
18:30 | 07/03/20
| R 28
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
1
Gimnastica Torrelavega
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 29/02/20
| R 27
SD Barreda Balompie
5
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:15 | 22/02/20
| R 26
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
1
SD Torina
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:15 | 16/02/20
| R 25
UM Escobedo
2
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:15 | 08/02/20
| R 24
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
1
CD Guarnizo
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:15 | 02/02/20
| R 23
Selaya FC
1
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
0
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
CF Vimenor
|
28 |
6 |
7 |
15 |
30 |
51 |
-21 |
25 |
B
19:00 | 07/03/20
| R 28
SD Atletico Albericia
0
CF Vimenor
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/03/20
| R 27
CF Vimenor
0
Rayo Cantabria
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 22/02/20
| R 26
UD Samano
1
CF Vimenor
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 16/02/20
| R 25
CF Vimenor
3
CD Barquereno
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:15 | 09/02/20
| R 24
CD Cayon
4
CF Vimenor
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/02/20
| R 23
CF Vimenor
1
SD Textil Escudo
2
Maç Detayı
|
19 |
|
SD Atletico Albericia
|
28 |
6 |
7 |
15 |
33 |
51 |
-18 |
25 |
B
19:00 | 07/03/20
| R 28
SD Atletico Albericia
0
CF Vimenor
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 29/02/20
| R 27
CD Bezana
4
SD Atletico Albericia
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/02/20
| R 26
SD Atletico Albericia
0
CD Laredo
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 16/02/20
| R 25
CD Tropezon
1
SD Atletico Albericia
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 08/02/20
| R 24
SD Atletico Albericia
1
UC Cartes
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/02/20
| R 23
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
1
SD Atletico Albericia
1
Maç Detayı
|
20 |
|
UC Cartes
|
28 |
5 |
6 |
17 |
23 |
52 |
-29 |
21 |
G
18:30 | 07/03/20
| R 28
UC Cartes
2
CD Laredo
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/03/20
| R 27
CD Tropezon
3
UC Cartes
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 22/02/20
| R 26
UC Cartes
1
AD Siete Villas
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 15/02/20
| R 25
UC Cartes
0
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 08/02/20
| R 24
SD Atletico Albericia
1
UC Cartes
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 02/02/20
| R 23
UC Cartes
0
Rayo Cantabria
3
Maç Detayı
|