1 |
|
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
|
28 |
17 |
11 |
0 |
44 |
12 |
32 |
62 |
B
19:00 | 07/03/20
| R 28
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
0
Club Siero
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 01/03/20
| R 27
CD Mosconia
2
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/02/20
| R 26
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
2
CD Colunga
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 16/02/20
| R 25
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
2
CD Vallobin
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/02/20
| R 24
Urraca CF
0
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 02/02/20
| R 23
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
2
CD Praviano
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
UD Llanera
|
28 |
18 |
5 |
5 |
48 |
26 |
22 |
59 |
G
14:00 | 08/03/20
| R 28
CD Vallobin
0
UD Llanera
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 29/02/20
| R 27
UD Llanera
2
Urraca CF
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 22/02/20
| R 26
CD Praviano
1
UD Llanera
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 16/02/20
| R 25
UD Llanera
2
UC Ceares
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/02/20
| R 24
Navarro CF
1
UD Llanera
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/02/20
| R 23
UD Llanera
3
SD Lenense
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
CD Covadonga
|
28 |
16 |
9 |
3 |
65 |
33 |
32 |
57 |
B
14:00 | 08/03/20
| R 28
SD Lenense
1
CD Covadonga
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/03/20
| R 27
CD Covadonga
6
El San Martin Ra
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 23/02/20
| R 26
CD Tuilla
1
CD Covadonga
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 16/02/20
| R 25
CD Covadonga
2
Caudal Deportivo
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/02/20
| R 24
Condal Club
0
CD Covadonga
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:15 | 02/02/20
| R 23
CD Colunga
0
CD Covadonga
3
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Caudal Deportivo
|
28 |
16 |
8 |
4 |
54 |
21 |
33 |
56 |
G
19:00 | 08/03/20
| R 28
CD Tuilla
0
Caudal Deportivo
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/03/20
| R 27
CD Colunga
0
Caudal Deportivo
4
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 23/02/20
| R 26
Caudal Deportivo
4
Condal Club
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/02/20
| R 25
CD Covadonga
2
Caudal Deportivo
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/02/20
| R 24
Caudal Deportivo
2
CD Llanes
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 02/02/20
| R 23
UD Gijon Industrial
3
Caudal Deportivo
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
CD Tuilla
|
28 |
16 |
7 |
5 |
42 |
25 |
17 |
55 |
M
19:00 | 08/03/20
| R 28
CD Tuilla
0
Caudal Deportivo
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/03/20
| R 27
Condal Club
2
CD Tuilla
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 23/02/20
| R 26
CD Tuilla
1
CD Covadonga
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 16/02/20
| R 25
CD Llanes
0
CD Tuilla
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 09/02/20
| R 24
CD Tuilla
1
UD Gijon Industrial
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 02/02/20
| R 23
Real Aviles CF
1
CD Tuilla
4
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
CD Llanes
|
28 |
14 |
6 |
8 |
47 |
30 |
17 |
48 |
G
14:00 | 08/03/20
| R 28
Navarro CF
1
CD Llanes
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/03/20
| R 27
CD Llanes
2
SD Lenense
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 23/02/20
| R 26
El San Martin Ra
0
CD Llanes
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 16/02/20
| R 25
CD Llanes
0
CD Tuilla
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/02/20
| R 24
Caudal Deportivo
2
CD Llanes
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:15 | 02/02/20
| R 23
CD Llanes
3
Condal Club
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Urraca CF
|
28 |
11 |
8 |
9 |
33 |
25 |
8 |
41 |
M
20:00 | 07/03/20
| R 28
Urraca CF
2
L Entregu CF
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 29/02/20
| R 27
UD Llanera
2
Urraca CF
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 23/02/20
| R 26
Urraca CF
4
Club Siero
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 16/02/20
| R 25
CD Mosconia
0
Urraca CF
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/02/20
| R 24
Urraca CF
0
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 02/02/20
| R 23
CD Vallobin
1
Urraca CF
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
UD Gijon Industrial
|
28 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
42 |
36 |
6 |
39 |
B
21:30 | 07/03/20
| R 28
UC Ceares
2
UD Gijon Industrial
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/03/20
| R 27
UD Gijon Industrial
1
Navarro CF
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 23/02/20
| R 26
SD Lenense
1
UD Gijon Industrial
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 15/02/20
| R 25
UD Gijon Industrial
5
El San Martin Ra
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 09/02/20
| R 24
CD Tuilla
1
UD Gijon Industrial
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 02/02/20
| R 23
UD Gijon Industrial
3
Caudal Deportivo
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
L Entregu CF
|
28 |
10 |
4 |
14 |
26 |
36 |
-10 |
34 |
G
20:00 | 07/03/20
| R 28
Urraca CF
2
L Entregu CF
3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/03/20
| R 27
L Entregu CF
1
CD Praviano
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 22/02/20
| R 26
UC Ceares
1
L Entregu CF
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 16/02/20
| R 25
L Entregu CF
2
Navarro CF
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/02/20
| R 24
SD Lenense
1
L Entregu CF
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 02/02/20
| R 23
L Entregu CF
1
El San Martin Ra
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Condal Club
|
28 |
7 |
12 |
9 |
29 |
36 |
-7 |
33 |
B
14:00 | 08/03/20
| R 28
El San Martin Ra
0
Condal Club
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/03/20
| R 27
Condal Club
2
CD Tuilla
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 23/02/20
| R 26
Caudal Deportivo
4
Condal Club
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/02/20
| R 25
CD Colunga
3
Condal Club
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/02/20
| R 24
Condal Club
0
CD Covadonga
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:15 | 02/02/20
| R 23
CD Llanes
3
Condal Club
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
CD Praviano
|
28 |
8 |
8 |
12 |
37 |
42 |
-5 |
32 |
M
14:00 | 08/03/20
| R 28
CD Praviano
1
Real Aviles CF
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/03/20
| R 27
L Entregu CF
1
CD Praviano
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 22/02/20
| R 26
CD Praviano
1
UD Llanera
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 16/02/20
| R 25
Club Siero
2
CD Praviano
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 08/02/20
| R 24
CD Praviano
2
CD Mosconia
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 02/02/20
| R 23
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
2
CD Praviano
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
CD Mosconia
|
28 |
7 |
10 |
11 |
29 |
33 |
-4 |
31 |
G
19:00 | 08/03/20
| R 28
CD Mosconia
2
CD Colunga
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 01/03/20
| R 27
CD Mosconia
2
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/02/20
| R 26
CD Vallobin
0
CD Mosconia
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 16/02/20
| R 25
CD Mosconia
0
Urraca CF
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 08/02/20
| R 24
CD Praviano
2
CD Mosconia
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 02/02/20
| R 23
CD Mosconia
1
UC Ceares
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Navarro CF
|
28 |
8 |
7 |
13 |
26 |
35 |
-9 |
31 |
M
14:00 | 08/03/20
| R 28
Navarro CF
1
CD Llanes
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/03/20
| R 27
UD Gijon Industrial
1
Navarro CF
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 23/02/20
| R 26
Navarro CF
0
Real Aviles CF
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 16/02/20
| R 25
L Entregu CF
2
Navarro CF
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/02/20
| R 24
Navarro CF
1
UD Llanera
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 02/02/20
| R 23
Club Siero
1
Navarro CF
3
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
SD Lenense
|
28 |
6 |
11 |
11 |
28 |
48 |
-20 |
29 |
B
14:00 | 08/03/20
| R 28
SD Lenense
1
CD Covadonga
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/03/20
| R 27
CD Llanes
2
SD Lenense
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 23/02/20
| R 26
SD Lenense
1
UD Gijon Industrial
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 16/02/20
| R 25
Real Aviles CF
1
SD Lenense
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/02/20
| R 24
SD Lenense
1
L Entregu CF
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/02/20
| R 23
UD Llanera
3
SD Lenense
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
UC Ceares
|
28 |
6 |
9 |
13 |
28 |
37 |
-9 |
27 |
B
21:30 | 07/03/20
| R 28
UC Ceares
2
UD Gijon Industrial
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 01/03/20
| R 27
Real Aviles CF
1
UC Ceares
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 22/02/20
| R 26
UC Ceares
1
L Entregu CF
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 16/02/20
| R 25
UD Llanera
2
UC Ceares
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 08/02/20
| R 24
UC Ceares
0
Club Siero
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 02/02/20
| R 23
CD Mosconia
1
UC Ceares
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
CD Vallobin
|
28 |
5 |
11 |
12 |
20 |
32 |
-12 |
26 |
M
14:00 | 08/03/20
| R 28
CD Vallobin
0
UD Llanera
3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 01/03/20
| R 27
Club Siero
1
CD Vallobin
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/02/20
| R 26
CD Vallobin
0
CD Mosconia
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/02/20
| R 25
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
2
CD Vallobin
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/02/20
| R 24
CD Vallobin
1
CD Colunga
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 02/02/20
| R 23
CD Vallobin
1
Urraca CF
1
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Real Aviles CF
|
28 |
4 |
13 |
11 |
34 |
50 |
-16 |
25 |
G
14:00 | 08/03/20
| R 28
CD Praviano
1
Real Aviles CF
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 01/03/20
| R 27
Real Aviles CF
1
UC Ceares
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 23/02/20
| R 26
Navarro CF
0
Real Aviles CF
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 16/02/20
| R 25
Real Aviles CF
1
SD Lenense
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/02/20
| R 24
El San Martin Ra
0
Real Aviles CF
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 02/02/20
| R 23
Real Aviles CF
1
CD Tuilla
4
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
El San Martin Ra
|
28 |
4 |
12 |
12 |
26 |
49 |
-23 |
24 |
B
14:00 | 08/03/20
| R 28
El San Martin Ra
0
Condal Club
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/03/20
| R 27
CD Covadonga
6
El San Martin Ra
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 23/02/20
| R 26
El San Martin Ra
0
CD Llanes
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 15/02/20
| R 25
UD Gijon Industrial
5
El San Martin Ra
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/02/20
| R 24
El San Martin Ra
0
Real Aviles CF
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:45 | 02/02/20
| R 23
L Entregu CF
1
El San Martin Ra
1
Maç Detayı
|
19 |
|
CD Colunga
|
28 |
5 |
8 |
15 |
25 |
53 |
-28 |
23 |
M
19:00 | 08/03/20
| R 28
CD Mosconia
2
CD Colunga
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/03/20
| R 27
CD Colunga
0
Caudal Deportivo
4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/02/20
| R 26
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
2
CD Colunga
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/02/20
| R 25
CD Colunga
3
Condal Club
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/02/20
| R 24
CD Vallobin
1
CD Colunga
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:15 | 02/02/20
| R 23
CD Colunga
0
CD Covadonga
3
Maç Detayı
|
20 |
|
Club Siero
|
28 |
2 |
12 |
14 |
25 |
49 |
-24 |
18 |
B
19:00 | 07/03/20
| R 28
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
0
Club Siero
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 01/03/20
| R 27
Club Siero
1
CD Vallobin
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 23/02/20
| R 26
Urraca CF
4
Club Siero
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/02/20
| R 25
Club Siero
2
CD Praviano
3
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 08/02/20
| R 24
UC Ceares
0
Club Siero
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 02/02/20
| R 23
Club Siero
1
Navarro CF
3
Maç Detayı
|