1 |
|
Merida
|
38 |
27 |
10 |
1 |
92 |
23 |
69 |
91 |
B
20:00 | 19/05/19
| R 38
Merida
1
Calamonte
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/05/19
| R 37
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
1
Merida
6
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/05/19
| R 36
Merida
5
Racing Valverdeño
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 27/04/19
| R 35
EMD Aceuchal
0
Merida
3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 18/04/19
| R 34
Merida
4
Olivenza CF
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
Merida
1
CD Coria
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Cacereno
|
38 |
24 |
8 |
6 |
71 |
26 |
45 |
80 |
G
19:00 | 19/05/19
| R 38
Cacereno
2
CD Diocesano
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 11/05/19
| R 37
CD Valdelacalzada
1
Cacereno
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 05/05/19
| R 36
Cacereno
3
Extremadura UD B
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 27/04/19
| R 35
Calamonte
2
Cacereno
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 18/04/19
| R 34
Cacereno
1
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
Racing Valverdeño
2
Cacereno
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
CP Moralo
|
38 |
25 |
5 |
8 |
63 |
23 |
40 |
80 |
G
19:00 | 19/05/19
| R 38
CP Moralo
2
Arroyo CP
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 12/05/19
| R 37
CD Castuera Subastacar
0
CP Moralo
2
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 03/05/19
| R 36
CP Moralo
3
Jerez Caballeros
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:15 | 27/04/19
| R 35
AD Llerenense
2
CP Moralo
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 18/04/19
| R 34
CP Moralo
2
CD Diocesano
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 14/04/19
| R 33
CD Valdelacalzada
1
CP Moralo
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
CD Coria
|
38 |
19 |
14 |
5 |
63 |
23 |
40 |
71 |
B
19:00 | 19/05/19
| R 38
CD Coria
0
Extremadura UD B
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:15 | 11/05/19
| R 37
Calamonte
0
CD Coria
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/05/19
| R 36
CD Coria
3
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 26/04/19
| R 35
Racing Valverdeño
2
CD Coria
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 21/04/19
| R 34
CD Coria
5
EMD Aceuchal
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
Merida
1
CD Coria
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
UP Plasencia
|
38 |
20 |
10 |
8 |
65 |
33 |
32 |
70 |
G
19:00 | 19/05/19
| R 38
UP Plasencia
2
Jerez Caballeros
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 12/05/19
| R 37
AD Llerenense
1
UP Plasencia
3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 05/05/19
| R 36
UP Plasencia
1
CD Diocesano
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:15 | 27/04/19
| R 35
CD Valdelacalzada
0
UP Plasencia
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 18/04/19
| R 34
UP Plasencia
2
Extremadura UD B
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
Calamonte
3
UP Plasencia
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Extremadura UD B
|
39 |
17 |
13 |
9 |
61 |
29 |
32 |
64 |
B
19:00 | 19/05/19
| R 38
CD Coria
0
Extremadura UD B
0
Maç Detayı
B
12:30 | 12/05/19
| R 37
Extremadura UD B
1
UD Montijo
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 05/05/19
| R 36
Cacereno
3
Extremadura UD B
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/04/19
| R 35
Extremadura UD B
4
CD Azuaga
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 18/04/19
| R 34
UP Plasencia
2
Extremadura UD B
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 14/04/19
| R 33
Extremadura UD B
2
Cp Valdivia
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Jerez CF
|
31 |
14 |
7 |
10 |
50 |
41 |
9 |
49 |
|
7 |
|
Jerez Caballeros
|
39 |
18 |
7 |
14 |
65 |
53 |
12 |
61 |
M
19:00 | 19/05/19
| R 38
UP Plasencia
2
Jerez Caballeros
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 12/05/19
| R 37
Jerez Caballeros
2
Cp Valdivia
3
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 03/05/19
| R 36
CP Moralo
3
Jerez Caballeros
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/04/19
| R 35
Jerez Caballeros
1
Arroyo CP
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 18/04/19
| R 34
CD Castuera Subastacar
0
Jerez Caballeros
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
Olivenza CF
0
Jerez Caballeros
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
CD Azuaga
|
38 |
14 |
9 |
15 |
46 |
43 |
3 |
51 |
G
13:00 | 19/05/19
| R 38
CD Azuaga
2
AD Llerenense
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 12/05/19
| R 37
CD Diocesano
4
CD Azuaga
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 04/05/19
| R 36
CD Azuaga
5
CD Valdelacalzada
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/04/19
| R 35
Extremadura UD B
4
CD Azuaga
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 18/04/19
| R 34
CD Azuaga
3
Calamonte
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
0
CD Azuaga
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Calamonte
|
38 |
12 |
13 |
13 |
44 |
45 |
-1 |
49 |
B
20:00 | 19/05/19
| R 38
Merida
1
Calamonte
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:15 | 11/05/19
| R 37
Calamonte
0
CD Coria
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 05/05/19
| R 36
UD Montijo
2
Calamonte
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 27/04/19
| R 35
Calamonte
2
Cacereno
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 18/04/19
| R 34
CD Azuaga
3
Calamonte
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
Calamonte
3
UP Plasencia
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
CD Diocesano
|
38 |
12 |
11 |
15 |
38 |
45 |
-7 |
47 |
M
19:00 | 19/05/19
| R 38
Cacereno
2
CD Diocesano
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 12/05/19
| R 37
CD Diocesano
4
CD Azuaga
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 05/05/19
| R 36
UP Plasencia
1
CD Diocesano
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:15 | 27/04/19
| R 35
CD Diocesano
0
Cp Valdivia
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 18/04/19
| R 34
CP Moralo
2
CD Diocesano
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
CD Diocesano
0
Arroyo CP
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
AD Llerenense
|
38 |
13 |
5 |
20 |
43 |
71 |
-28 |
44 |
M
13:00 | 19/05/19
| R 38
CD Azuaga
2
AD Llerenense
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 12/05/19
| R 37
AD Llerenense
1
UP Plasencia
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 05/05/19
| R 36
Cp Valdivia
1
AD Llerenense
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:15 | 27/04/19
| R 35
AD Llerenense
2
CP Moralo
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/04/19
| R 34
Arroyo CP
1
AD Llerenense
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
AD Llerenense
2
CD Castuera Subastacar
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Olivenza CF
|
38 |
9 |
16 |
13 |
45 |
60 |
-15 |
43 |
G
19:00 | 19/05/19
| R 38
Olivenza CF
3
Racing Valverdeño
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 12/05/19
| R 37
Arroyo CP
4
Olivenza CF
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 04/05/19
| R 36
EMD Aceuchal
3
Olivenza CF
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 27/04/19
| R 35
Olivenza CF
6
CD Castuera Subastacar
4
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 18/04/19
| R 34
Merida
4
Olivenza CF
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
Olivenza CF
0
Jerez Caballeros
2
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
UD Montijo
|
38 |
11 |
9 |
18 |
41 |
54 |
-13 |
42 |
G
19:00 | 19/05/19
| R 38
UD Montijo
3
CD Valdelacalzada
0
Maç Detayı
B
12:30 | 12/05/19
| R 37
Extremadura UD B
1
UD Montijo
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 05/05/19
| R 36
UD Montijo
2
Calamonte
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 27/04/19
| R 35
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
0
UD Montijo
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 18/04/19
| R 34
UD Montijo
1
Racing Valverdeño
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 14/04/19
| R 33
EMD Aceuchal
1
UD Montijo
2
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Arroyo CP
|
38 |
10 |
12 |
16 |
31 |
44 |
-13 |
42 |
M
19:00 | 19/05/19
| R 38
CP Moralo
2
Arroyo CP
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 12/05/19
| R 37
Arroyo CP
4
Olivenza CF
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 04/05/19
| R 36
Arroyo CP
3
CD Castuera Subastacar
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/04/19
| R 35
Jerez Caballeros
1
Arroyo CP
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/04/19
| R 34
Arroyo CP
1
AD Llerenense
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
CD Diocesano
0
Arroyo CP
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Cp Valdivia
|
38 |
11 |
9 |
18 |
46 |
67 |
-21 |
42 |
B
20:30 | 18/05/19
| R 38
Cp Valdivia
2
CD Castuera Subastacar
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/05/19
| R 37
Jerez Caballeros
2
Cp Valdivia
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 05/05/19
| R 36
Cp Valdivia
1
AD Llerenense
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:15 | 27/04/19
| R 35
CD Diocesano
0
Cp Valdivia
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 20/04/19
| R 34
Cp Valdivia
2
CD Valdelacalzada
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 14/04/19
| R 33
Extremadura UD B
2
Cp Valdivia
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
EMD Aceuchal
|
38 |
9 |
13 |
16 |
35 |
52 |
-17 |
40 |
B
19:00 | 19/05/19
| R 38
EMD Aceuchal
0
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 12/05/19
| R 37
Racing Valverdeño
0
EMD Aceuchal
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 04/05/19
| R 36
EMD Aceuchal
3
Olivenza CF
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 27/04/19
| R 35
EMD Aceuchal
0
Merida
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 21/04/19
| R 34
CD Coria
5
EMD Aceuchal
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 14/04/19
| R 33
EMD Aceuchal
1
UD Montijo
2
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Racing Valverdeño
|
38 |
10 |
8 |
20 |
39 |
76 |
-37 |
38 |
M
19:00 | 19/05/19
| R 38
Olivenza CF
3
Racing Valverdeño
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 12/05/19
| R 37
Racing Valverdeño
0
EMD Aceuchal
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/05/19
| R 36
Merida
5
Racing Valverdeño
0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 26/04/19
| R 35
Racing Valverdeño
2
CD Coria
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 18/04/19
| R 34
UD Montijo
1
Racing Valverdeño
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
Racing Valverdeño
2
Cacereno
1
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
|
38 |
8 |
13 |
17 |
20 |
46 |
-26 |
37 |
B
19:00 | 19/05/19
| R 38
EMD Aceuchal
0
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/05/19
| R 37
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
1
Merida
6
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/05/19
| R 36
CD Coria
3
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 27/04/19
| R 35
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
0
UD Montijo
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 18/04/19
| R 34
Cacereno
1
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
0
CD Azuaga
2
Maç Detayı
|
19 |
|
CD Castuera Subastacar
|
38 |
8 |
9 |
21 |
43 |
72 |
-29 |
33 |
B
20:30 | 18/05/19
| R 38
Cp Valdivia
2
CD Castuera Subastacar
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 12/05/19
| R 37
CD Castuera Subastacar
0
CP Moralo
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 04/05/19
| R 36
Arroyo CP
3
CD Castuera Subastacar
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 27/04/19
| R 35
Olivenza CF
6
CD Castuera Subastacar
4
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 18/04/19
| R 34
CD Castuera Subastacar
0
Jerez Caballeros
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
AD Llerenense
2
CD Castuera Subastacar
0
Maç Detayı
|
20 |
|
CD Valdelacalzada
|
38 |
3 |
8 |
27 |
22 |
88 |
-66 |
17 |
M
19:00 | 19/05/19
| R 38
UD Montijo
3
CD Valdelacalzada
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 11/05/19
| R 37
CD Valdelacalzada
1
Cacereno
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/05/19
| R 36
CD Azuaga
5
CD Valdelacalzada
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:15 | 27/04/19
| R 35
CD Valdelacalzada
0
UP Plasencia
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 20/04/19
| R 34
Cp Valdivia
2
CD Valdelacalzada
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 14/04/19
| R 33
CD Valdelacalzada
1
CP Moralo
2
Maç Detayı
|