1 |
|
FC Roskilde
|
22 |
13 |
8 |
1 |
67 |
29 |
38 |
47 |
G
15:00 | 11/06/22
| R 10
FC Roskilde
5
VSK Aarhus
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/06/22
| R 9
Naesby BK
1
FC Roskilde
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/05/22
| R 8
FC Roskilde
3
Dalum IF
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/05/22
| R 7
BK Frem
1
FC Roskilde
4
Maç Detayı
G
14:15 | 21/05/22
| R 6
IF Lyseng
0
FC Roskilde
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 12/05/22
| R 5
FC Roskilde
0
BK Frem
2
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
BK Frem
|
22 |
11 |
8 |
3 |
49 |
23 |
26 |
41 |
M
15:00 | 11/06/22
| R 10
BK Frem
1
Dalum IF
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 04/06/22
| R 9
VSK Aarhus
1
BK Frem
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/05/22
| R 8
BK Frem
6
IF Lyseng
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/05/22
| R 7
BK Frem
1
FC Roskilde
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/05/22
| R 6
Naesby BK
2
BK Frem
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 12/05/22
| R 5
FC Roskilde
0
BK Frem
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
VSK Aarhus
|
22 |
10 |
7 |
5 |
41 |
29 |
12 |
37 |
M
15:00 | 11/06/22
| R 10
FC Roskilde
5
VSK Aarhus
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 04/06/22
| R 9
VSK Aarhus
1
BK Frem
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 29/05/22
| R 8
VSK Aarhus
4
Naesby BK
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:15 | 26/05/22
| R 7
IF Lyseng
1
VSK Aarhus
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 21/05/22
| R 6
Dalum IF
2
VSK Aarhus
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 12/05/22
| R 5
VSK Aarhus
2
IF Lyseng
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Naesby BK
|
22 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
36 |
29 |
7 |
34 |
G
15:00 | 11/06/22
| R 10
IF Lyseng
0
Naesby BK
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/06/22
| R 9
Naesby BK
1
FC Roskilde
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 29/05/22
| R 8
VSK Aarhus
4
Naesby BK
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 26/05/22
| R 7
Dalum IF
1
Naesby BK
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/05/22
| R 6
Naesby BK
2
BK Frem
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/05/22
| R 5
Naesby BK
3
Dalum IF
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
IF Lyseng
|
22 |
9 |
4 |
9 |
33 |
45 |
-12 |
31 |
M
15:00 | 11/06/22
| R 10
IF Lyseng
0
Naesby BK
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/06/22
| R 9
Dalum IF
2
IF Lyseng
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/05/22
| R 8
BK Frem
6
IF Lyseng
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:15 | 26/05/22
| R 7
IF Lyseng
1
VSK Aarhus
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:15 | 21/05/22
| R 6
IF Lyseng
0
FC Roskilde
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 12/05/22
| R 5
VSK Aarhus
2
IF Lyseng
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Dalum IF
|
22 |
7 |
9 |
6 |
32 |
29 |
3 |
30 |
G
15:00 | 11/06/22
| R 10
BK Frem
1
Dalum IF
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/06/22
| R 9
Dalum IF
2
IF Lyseng
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/05/22
| R 8
FC Roskilde
3
Dalum IF
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 26/05/22
| R 7
Dalum IF
1
Naesby BK
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 21/05/22
| R 6
Dalum IF
2
VSK Aarhus
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/05/22
| R 5
Naesby BK
3
Dalum IF
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Young Boys FD Silkeborg
|
22 |
8 |
5 |
9 |
40 |
38 |
2 |
29 |
G
15:00 | 11/06/22
| R 10
Karlslunde IF
1
Young Boys FD Silkeborg
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/06/22
| R 9
Young Boys FD Silkeborg
2
Herlev IF
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 29/05/22
| R 8
Vanloese IF
1
Young Boys FD Silkeborg
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/05/22
| R 7
Young Boys FD Silkeborg
1
KFUM Roskilde
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/05/22
| R 6
Slagelse BI
0
Young Boys FD Silkeborg
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 15/05/22
| R 5
Young Boys FD Silkeborg
2
Vanloese IF
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Vanloese IF
|
22 |
8 |
4 |
10 |
25 |
34 |
-9 |
28 |
G
15:00 | 11/06/22
| R 10
Vanloese IF
1
Slagelse BI
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 04/06/22
| R 9
KFUM Roskilde
0
Vanloese IF
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 29/05/22
| R 8
Vanloese IF
1
Young Boys FD Silkeborg
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 26/05/22
| R 7
Karlslunde IF
1
Vanloese IF
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/05/22
| R 6
Vanloese IF
3
Herlev IF
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 15/05/22
| R 5
Young Boys FD Silkeborg
2
Vanloese IF
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
KFUM Roskilde
|
22 |
6 |
7 |
9 |
29 |
35 |
-6 |
25 |
M
15:00 | 11/06/22
| R 10
Herlev IF
3
KFUM Roskilde
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 04/06/22
| R 9
KFUM Roskilde
0
Vanloese IF
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 29/05/22
| R 8
KFUM Roskilde
2
Slagelse BI
3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/05/22
| R 7
Young Boys FD Silkeborg
1
KFUM Roskilde
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 21/05/22
| R 6
KFUM Roskilde
2
Karlslunde IF
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/05/22
| R 5
Slagelse BI
2
KFUM Roskilde
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Karlslunde IF
|
22 |
7 |
4 |
11 |
32 |
46 |
-14 |
25 |
M
15:00 | 11/06/22
| R 10
Karlslunde IF
1
Young Boys FD Silkeborg
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/06/22
| R 9
Slagelse BI
2
Karlslunde IF
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 29/05/22
| R 8
Karlslunde IF
10
Herlev IF
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 26/05/22
| R 7
Karlslunde IF
1
Vanloese IF
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 21/05/22
| R 6
KFUM Roskilde
2
Karlslunde IF
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/05/22
| R 5
Herlev IF
1
Karlslunde IF
4
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Slagelse BI
|
22 |
6 |
6 |
10 |
26 |
39 |
-13 |
24 |
M
15:00 | 11/06/22
| R 10
Vanloese IF
1
Slagelse BI
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/06/22
| R 9
Slagelse BI
2
Karlslunde IF
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 29/05/22
| R 8
KFUM Roskilde
2
Slagelse BI
3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/05/22
| R 7
Herlev IF
1
Slagelse BI
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/05/22
| R 6
Slagelse BI
0
Young Boys FD Silkeborg
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/05/22
| R 5
Slagelse BI
2
KFUM Roskilde
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Herlev IF
|
22 |
3 |
1 |
18 |
16 |
50 |
-34 |
10 |
G
15:00 | 11/06/22
| R 10
Herlev IF
3
KFUM Roskilde
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/06/22
| R 9
Young Boys FD Silkeborg
2
Herlev IF
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 29/05/22
| R 8
Karlslunde IF
10
Herlev IF
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/05/22
| R 7
Herlev IF
1
Slagelse BI
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/05/22
| R 6
Vanloese IF
3
Herlev IF
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/05/22
| R 5
Herlev IF
1
Karlslunde IF
4
Maç Detayı
|