1 |
|
Kilia Kiel
|
31 |
25 |
3 |
3 |
121 |
25 |
96 |
78 |
G
15:00 | 13/05/23
| R 33
Kilia Kiel
3
Husumer
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/05/23
| R 32
SV Gw Siebenbaumen
0
Kilia Kiel
5
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/04/23
| R 31
Kilia Kiel
7
FC Dornbreite
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 22/04/23
| R 30
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
Kilia Kiel
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/04/23
| R 29
Kilia Kiel
5
TSB Flensburg
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 10/04/23
| R 22
SV Eichede
0
Kilia Kiel
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
SV Eichede
|
31 |
22 |
6 |
3 |
61 |
22 |
39 |
72 |
B
20:30 | 17/05/23
| R 25
SV Eichede
1
TSB Flensburg
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 10/05/23
| R 28
SV Gw Siebenbaumen
1
SV Eichede
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/05/23
| R 32
Oldenburger SV
0
SV Eichede
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 28/04/23
| R 31
SV Eichede
1
TSV Bordesholm
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/04/23
| R 30
Heider
0
SV Eichede
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/04/23
| R 29
SV Eichede
2
Husumer
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
SV Todesfelde
|
31 |
22 |
4 |
5 |
104 |
34 |
70 |
70 |
G
14:30 | 13/05/23
| R 33
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
SV Todesfelde
6
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/05/23
| R 32
TSV Pansdorf
2
SV Todesfelde
8
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 03/05/23
| R 25
SV Todesfelde
4
Inter Turkspor Kiel
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/04/23
| R 31
SV Todesfelde
1
TSB Flensburg
3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 22/04/23
| R 30
PSV Union Neumunster
1
SV Todesfelde
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/04/23
| R 29
SV Todesfelde
4
Eckernförder
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
PSV Union Neumunster
|
32 |
20 |
6 |
6 |
111 |
39 |
72 |
66 |
G
20:00 | 10/05/23
| R 31
TSV Pansdorf
2
PSV Union Neumunster
4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/05/23
| R 32
PSV Union Neumunster
5
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 22/04/23
| R 30
PSV Union Neumunster
1
SV Todesfelde
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/04/23
| R 29
PSV Union Neumunster
3
Oldenburger SV
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/04/23
| R 23
Eckernförder
0
PSV Union Neumunster
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/04/23
| R 22
PSV Union Neumunster
4
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
TSB Flensburg
|
31 |
18 |
4 |
9 |
74 |
46 |
28 |
58 |
B
20:30 | 17/05/23
| R 25
SV Eichede
1
TSB Flensburg
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/05/23
| R 33
TSB Flensburg
2
FC Dornbreite
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:15 | 10/05/23
| R 28
TSB Flensburg
7
Inter Turkspor Kiel
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 06/05/23
| R 32
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
0
TSB Flensburg
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/04/23
| R 31
SV Todesfelde
1
TSB Flensburg
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/04/23
| R 30
TSB Flensburg
3
Eckernförder
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Heider
|
31 |
18 |
1 |
12 |
78 |
64 |
14 |
55 |
G
20:30 | 17/05/23
| R 25
TSV Bordesholm
2
Heider
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 10/05/23
| R 29
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
4
Heider
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/05/23
| R 32
Heider
3
VfB Lubeck II
4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 30/04/23
| R 28
Heider
1
TSV Pansdorf
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 26/04/23
| R 22
Heider
8
Husumer
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/04/23
| R 30
Heider
0
SV Eichede
3
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Eckernförder
|
31 |
14 |
3 |
14 |
57 |
57 |
0 |
45 |
B
15:00 | 06/05/23
| R 32
FC Dornbreite
2
Eckernförder
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/04/23
| R 31
Eckernförder
1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/04/23
| R 27
Inter Turkspor Kiel
4
Eckernförder
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/04/23
| R 30
TSB Flensburg
3
Eckernförder
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/04/23
| R 29
SV Todesfelde
4
Eckernförder
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/04/23
| R 23
Eckernförder
0
PSV Union Neumunster
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
VfB Lubeck II
|
31 |
13 |
5 |
13 |
76 |
81 |
-5 |
44 |
G
15:00 | 06/05/23
| R 32
Heider
3
VfB Lubeck II
4
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 30/04/23
| R 31
VfB Lubeck II
7
Husumer
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/04/23
| R 30
SV Gw Siebenbaumen
7
VfB Lubeck II
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/04/23
| R 29
VfB Lubeck II
4
FC Dornbreite
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/04/23
| R 22
SV Todesfelde
0
VfB Lubeck II
3
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 01/04/23
| R 28
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
2
VfB Lubeck II
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Inter Turkspor Kiel
|
31 |
12 |
6 |
13 |
75 |
73 |
2 |
42 |
M
20:15 | 10/05/23
| R 28
TSB Flensburg
7
Inter Turkspor Kiel
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 06/05/23
| R 32
Husumer
0
Inter Turkspor Kiel
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/05/23
| R 25
SV Todesfelde
4
Inter Turkspor Kiel
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 28/04/23
| R 31
Inter Turkspor Kiel
5
SV Gw Siebenbaumen
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/04/23
| R 27
Inter Turkspor Kiel
4
Eckernförder
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/04/23
| R 30
FC Dornbreite
3
Inter Turkspor Kiel
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Oldenburger SV
|
31 |
11 |
4 |
16 |
49 |
65 |
-16 |
37 |
M
17:00 | 07/05/23
| R 32
Oldenburger SV
0
SV Eichede
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/04/23
| R 31
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
1
Oldenburger SV
5
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/04/23
| R 30
Oldenburger SV
0
TSV Pansdorf
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/04/23
| R 29
PSV Union Neumunster
3
Oldenburger SV
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/04/23
| R 19
Inter Turkspor Kiel
3
Oldenburger SV
5
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/04/23
| R 28
Oldenburger SV
0
SV Todesfelde
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
TSV Bordesholm
|
31 |
10 |
6 |
15 |
52 |
64 |
-12 |
36 |
M
20:30 | 17/05/23
| R 25
TSV Bordesholm
2
Heider
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 28/04/23
| R 31
SV Eichede
1
TSV Bordesholm
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/04/23
| R 30
TSV Bordesholm
3
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/04/23
| R 29
TSV Pansdorf
2
TSV Bordesholm
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 10/04/23
| R 22
TSV Bordesholm
3
SV Gw Siebenbaumen
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 01/04/23
| R 28
TSV Bordesholm
2
PSV Union Neumunster
6
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
|
31 |
8 |
4 |
19 |
47 |
75 |
-28 |
28 |
M
14:30 | 13/05/23
| R 33
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
SV Todesfelde
6
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 06/05/23
| R 32
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
0
TSB Flensburg
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/04/23
| R 31
Eckernförder
1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 22/04/23
| R 30
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
Kilia Kiel
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/04/23
| R 29
Inter Turkspor Kiel
8
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 10/04/23
| R 24
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
Heider
2
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
SV Gw Siebenbaumen
|
31 |
6 |
9 |
16 |
37 |
83 |
-46 |
27 |
B
20:00 | 10/05/23
| R 28
SV Gw Siebenbaumen
1
SV Eichede
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/05/23
| R 32
SV Gw Siebenbaumen
0
Kilia Kiel
5
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 03/05/23
| R 26
SV Gw Siebenbaumen
4
TSV Pansdorf
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 28/04/23
| R 31
Inter Turkspor Kiel
5
SV Gw Siebenbaumen
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/04/23
| R 30
SV Gw Siebenbaumen
7
VfB Lubeck II
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/04/23
| R 21
SV Gw Siebenbaumen
2
Heider
3
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
|
31 |
7 |
3 |
21 |
33 |
86 |
-53 |
24 |
G
20:30 | 17/05/23
| R 28
Husumer
0
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 10/05/23
| R 29
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
4
Heider
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/05/23
| R 32
PSV Union Neumunster
5
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/04/23
| R 31
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
1
Oldenburger SV
5
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/04/23
| R 30
TSV Bordesholm
3
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/04/23
| R 22
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
1
Eckernförder
4
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
FC Dornbreite
|
31 |
6 |
6 |
19 |
29 |
84 |
-55 |
24 |
M
15:00 | 13/05/23
| R 33
TSB Flensburg
2
FC Dornbreite
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 06/05/23
| R 32
FC Dornbreite
2
Eckernförder
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/04/23
| R 31
Kilia Kiel
7
FC Dornbreite
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/04/23
| R 30
FC Dornbreite
3
Inter Turkspor Kiel
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/04/23
| R 29
VfB Lubeck II
4
FC Dornbreite
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/04/23
| R 20
Heider
0
FC Dornbreite
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
TSV Pansdorf
|
31 |
6 |
5 |
20 |
41 |
94 |
-53 |
23 |
M
20:00 | 10/05/23
| R 31
TSV Pansdorf
2
PSV Union Neumunster
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/05/23
| R 32
TSV Pansdorf
2
SV Todesfelde
8
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/05/23
| R 26
SV Gw Siebenbaumen
4
TSV Pansdorf
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 30/04/23
| R 28
Heider
1
TSV Pansdorf
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/04/23
| R 30
Oldenburger SV
0
TSV Pansdorf
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/04/23
| R 29
TSV Pansdorf
2
TSV Bordesholm
3
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Husumer
|
31 |
6 |
5 |
20 |
40 |
93 |
-53 |
23 |
M
20:30 | 17/05/23
| R 28
Husumer
0
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/05/23
| R 33
Kilia Kiel
3
Husumer
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 06/05/23
| R 32
Husumer
0
Inter Turkspor Kiel
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 30/04/23
| R 31
VfB Lubeck II
7
Husumer
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 26/04/23
| R 22
Heider
8
Husumer
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/04/23
| R 29
SV Eichede
2
Husumer
0
Maç Detayı
|