1 |
|
FC Phonix Lubeck
|
20 |
15 |
2 |
3 |
63 |
21 |
42 |
47 |
G
16:00 | 07/03/20
| R 21
SV Eutin 08
0
FC Phonix Lubeck
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/02/20
| R 20
FC Phonix Lubeck
6
Eckernförder
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/11/19
| R 18
FC Phonix Lubeck
2
TSB Flensburg
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 17/11/19
| R 17
SV Eichede
1
FC Phonix Lubeck
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19
| R 16
FC Phonix Lubeck
6
PSV Neumunster
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 01/11/19
| R 15
VfB Lubeck II
2
FC Phonix Lubeck
2
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
SV Todesfelde
|
19 |
15 |
2 |
2 |
51 |
21 |
30 |
47 |
G
16:00 | 01/12/19
| R 19
SV Todesfelde
3
SV Frisia 03
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/11/19
| R 18
Kropp
0
SV Todesfelde
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/11/19
| R 17
SV Todesfelde
2
TSV Bordesholm
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/11/19
| R 16
Inter Turkspor Kiel
0
SV Todesfelde
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 15
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
SV Todesfelde
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/10/19
| R 14
SV Todesfelde
2
SV Eutin 08
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
TSB Flensburg
|
19 |
12 |
3 |
4 |
64 |
31 |
33 |
39 |
G
16:00 | 07/03/20
| R 21
TSB Flensburg
5
Husumer
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/02/20
| R 20
Inter Turkspor Kiel
2
TSB Flensburg
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/11/19
| R 19
TSB Flensburg
1
VfB Lubeck II
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/11/19
| R 18
FC Phonix Lubeck
2
TSB Flensburg
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/11/19
| R 17
TSB Flensburg
3
SV Frisia 03
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 15
TSV Bordesholm
1
TSB Flensburg
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
|
17 |
12 |
0 |
5 |
49 |
26 |
23 |
36 |
G
15:30 | 07/03/20
| R 21
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
6
VfB Lubeck II
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 30/11/19
| R 19
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
2
TSV Bordesholm
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/11/19
| R 18
Inter Turkspor Kiel
1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/11/19
| R 16
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
3
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 15
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
SV Todesfelde
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/10/19
| R 14
Oldenburger SV
0
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
SV Eichede
|
20 |
11 |
3 |
6 |
44 |
29 |
15 |
36 |
G
16:00 | 29/02/20
| R 20
VfB Lubeck II
0
SV Eichede
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/11/19
| R 19
PSV Neumunster
0
SV Eichede
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/11/19
| R 18
SV Eichede
6
Husumer
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 17/11/19
| R 17
SV Eichede
1
FC Phonix Lubeck
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/11/19
| R 16
SV Eichede
3
Eckernförder
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 15
Kropp
0
SV Eichede
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
VfB Lubeck II
|
21 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
55 |
44 |
11 |
36 |
M
15:30 | 07/03/20
| R 21
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
6
VfB Lubeck II
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/02/20
| R 20
VfB Lubeck II
0
SV Eichede
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/11/19
| R 19
TSB Flensburg
1
VfB Lubeck II
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/11/19
| R 18
VfB Lubeck II
5
Oldenburger SV
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/11/19
| R 17
PSV Neumunster
0
VfB Lubeck II
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19
| R 16
VfB Lubeck II
2
Husumer
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Oldenburger SV
|
21 |
10 |
4 |
7 |
62 |
53 |
9 |
34 |
B
17:00 | 07/03/20
| R 21
Oldenburger SV
2
PSV Neumunster
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/02/20
| R 20
TSV Bordesholm
1
Oldenburger SV
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/11/19
| R 19
Oldenburger SV
5
Kropp
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/11/19
| R 18
VfB Lubeck II
5
Oldenburger SV
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/11/19
| R 17
Oldenburger SV
7
Inter Turkspor Kiel
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/11/19
| R 16
SV Frisia 03
2
Oldenburger SV
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
TSV Bordesholm
|
20 |
9 |
4 |
7 |
42 |
33 |
9 |
31 |
G
16:00 | 07/03/20
| R 21
TSV Bordesholm
7
SV Frisia 03
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/02/20
| R 20
TSV Bordesholm
1
Oldenburger SV
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 30/11/19
| R 19
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
2
TSV Bordesholm
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/11/19
| R 18
TSV Bordesholm
3
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/11/19
| R 17
SV Todesfelde
2
TSV Bordesholm
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 09/11/19
| R 16
TSV Bordesholm
0
SV Eutin 08
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
|
19 |
9 |
1 |
9 |
37 |
43 |
-6 |
28 |
M
16:00 | 22/02/20
| R 17
SV Eutin 08
3
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/12/19
| R 19
Eckernförder
1
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/11/19
| R 18
TSV Bordesholm
3
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/11/19
| R 16
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
3
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/11/19
| R 15
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
3
Oldenburger SV
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19
| R 14
TSB Flensburg
5
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
PSV Neumunster
|
19 |
7 |
3 |
9 |
32 |
46 |
-14 |
24 |
B
17:00 | 07/03/20
| R 21
Oldenburger SV
2
PSV Neumunster
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/11/19
| R 19
PSV Neumunster
0
SV Eichede
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/11/19
| R 18
PSV Neumunster
5
Eckernförder
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/11/19
| R 17
PSV Neumunster
0
VfB Lubeck II
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19
| R 16
FC Phonix Lubeck
6
PSV Neumunster
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/11/19
| R 15
SV Frisia 03
1
PSV Neumunster
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
SV Eutin 08
|
20 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
28 |
29 |
-1 |
21 |
M
16:00 | 07/03/20
| R 21
SV Eutin 08
0
FC Phonix Lubeck
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/02/20
| R 17
SV Eutin 08
3
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/11/19
| R 19
SV Eutin 08
0
Inter Turkspor Kiel
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/11/19
| R 18
SV Frisia 03
2
SV Eutin 08
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 09/11/19
| R 16
TSV Bordesholm
0
SV Eutin 08
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/11/19
| R 15
Eckernförder
1
SV Eutin 08
3
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
SV Frisia 03
|
21 |
5 |
6 |
10 |
31 |
59 |
-28 |
21 |
M
16:00 | 07/03/20
| R 21
TSV Bordesholm
7
SV Frisia 03
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/03/20
| R 20
SV Frisia 03
2
Husumer
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/12/19
| R 19
SV Todesfelde
3
SV Frisia 03
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/11/19
| R 18
SV Frisia 03
2
SV Eutin 08
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/11/19
| R 17
TSB Flensburg
3
SV Frisia 03
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/11/19
| R 16
SV Frisia 03
2
Oldenburger SV
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Husumer
|
19 |
5 |
4 |
10 |
41 |
55 |
-14 |
19 |
M
16:00 | 07/03/20
| R 21
TSB Flensburg
5
Husumer
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/03/20
| R 20
SV Frisia 03
2
Husumer
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/11/19
| R 18
SV Eichede
6
Husumer
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/11/19
| R 17
Husumer
2
Kropp
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19
| R 16
VfB Lubeck II
2
Husumer
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/11/19
| R 15
Inter Turkspor Kiel
2
Husumer
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Inter Turkspor Kiel
|
20 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
29 |
54 |
-25 |
16 |
M
18:00 | 29/02/20
| R 20
Inter Turkspor Kiel
2
TSB Flensburg
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/11/19
| R 19
SV Eutin 08
0
Inter Turkspor Kiel
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/11/19
| R 18
Inter Turkspor Kiel
1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/11/19
| R 17
Oldenburger SV
7
Inter Turkspor Kiel
4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/11/19
| R 16
Inter Turkspor Kiel
0
SV Todesfelde
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/11/19
| R 15
Inter Turkspor Kiel
2
Husumer
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Kropp
|
17 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
17 |
52 |
-35 |
3 |
M
16:00 | 30/11/19
| R 19
Oldenburger SV
5
Kropp
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/11/19
| R 18
Kropp
0
SV Todesfelde
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/11/19
| R 17
Husumer
2
Kropp
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 15
Kropp
0
SV Eichede
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19
| R 14
FC Phonix Lubeck
6
Kropp
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/10/19
| R 13
Kropp
3
VfB Lubeck II
4
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Eckernförder
|
18 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
20 |
69 |
-49 |
1 |
M
16:00 | 29/02/20
| R 20
FC Phonix Lubeck
6
Eckernförder
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/12/19
| R 19
Eckernförder
1
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/11/19
| R 18
PSV Neumunster
5
Eckernförder
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/11/19
| R 16
SV Eichede
3
Eckernförder
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/11/19
| R 15
Eckernförder
1
SV Eutin 08
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/10/19
| R 14
VfB Lubeck II
2
Eckernförder
1
Maç Detayı
|