1 |
|
Strand 08
|
28 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
73 |
25 |
48 |
66 |
B
15:00 | 18/05/19
| R 30
Strand 08
1
Inter Turkspor Kiel
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/19
| R 29
TSV Bordesholm
1
Strand 08
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/05/19
| R 28
Strand 08
5
TSV Lagerdorf
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/04/19
| R 27
Kropp
1
Strand 08
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/04/19
| R 22
Strand 08
4
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/04/19
| R 21
Strand 08
2
Heider
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
TSB Flensburg
|
28 |
16 |
9 |
3 |
81 |
38 |
43 |
57 |
G
15:00 | 18/05/19
| R 30
TSB Flensburg
1
Neumünster
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/05/19
| R 28
TSB Flensburg
6
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/04/19
| R 27
TSB Flensburg
2
PSV Neumunster
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/04/19
| R 21
TSB Flensburg
8
VfB Lubeck II
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/04/19
| R 26
SV Todesfelde
2
TSB Flensburg
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/04/19
| R 25
TSB Flensburg
1
Strand 08
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
SV Todesfelde
|
28 |
14 |
9 |
5 |
70 |
39 |
31 |
51 |
M
15:00 | 18/05/19
| R 30
SV Todesfelde
0
VfB Lubeck II
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/19
| R 29
Inter Turkspor Kiel
2
SV Todesfelde
9
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
SV Todesfelde
4
Kropp
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 30/04/19
| R 19
SV Todesfelde
3
Neumünster
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/19
| R 27
SV Frisia 03
0
SV Todesfelde
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/04/19
| R 22
Heider
4
SV Todesfelde
3
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Heider
|
28 |
16 |
4 |
8 |
64 |
44 |
20 |
49 |
M
15:00 | 18/05/19
| R 30
Heider
2
TSV Bordesholm
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 11/05/19
| R 29
Heider
0
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 04/05/19
| R 28
Heider
1
SV Eutin 08
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/04/19
| R 27
TSV Lagerdorf
2
Heider
5
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/04/19
| R 22
Heider
4
SV Todesfelde
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/04/19
| R 21
Strand 08
2
Heider
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
|
28 |
12 |
7 |
9 |
55 |
49 |
6 |
43 |
B
15:00 | 18/05/19
| R 30
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
TSV Lagerdorf
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 11/05/19
| R 29
Heider
0
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/05/19
| R 28
TSB Flensburg
6
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 27/04/19
| R 27
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
TSV Schilksee
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/04/19
| R 22
Strand 08
4
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/04/19
| R 26
PSV Neumunster
0
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
VfB Lubeck II
|
28 |
11 |
8 |
9 |
53 |
55 |
-2 |
41 |
G
15:00 | 18/05/19
| R 30
SV Todesfelde
0
VfB Lubeck II
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 11/05/19
| R 29
VfB Lubeck II
1
PSV Neumunster
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/04/19
| R 27
Neumünster
2
VfB Lubeck II
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/04/19
| R 21
TSB Flensburg
8
VfB Lubeck II
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/04/19
| R 26
VfB Lubeck II
2
SV Eichede
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 06/04/19
| R 25
SV Eutin 08
0
VfB Lubeck II
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
SV Eichede
|
28 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
56 |
41 |
15 |
40 |
G
15:00 | 18/05/19
| R 30
SV Frisia 03
0
SV Eichede
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/19
| R 29
SV Eichede
5
Kropp
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/19
| R 28
TSV Bordesholm
0
SV Eichede
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/04/19
| R 27
SV Eichede
2
Inter Turkspor Kiel
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/04/19
| R 19
PSV Neumunster
2
SV Eichede
6
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/04/19
| R 26
VfB Lubeck II
2
SV Eichede
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
TSV Bordesholm
|
28 |
12 |
4 |
12 |
46 |
52 |
-6 |
40 |
G
15:00 | 18/05/19
| R 30
Heider
2
TSV Bordesholm
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/19
| R 29
TSV Bordesholm
1
Strand 08
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/19
| R 28
TSV Bordesholm
0
SV Eichede
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/04/19
| R 27
SV Eutin 08
4
TSV Bordesholm
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/04/19
| R 26
TSV Bordesholm
2
TSV Lagerdorf
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:15 | 10/04/19
| R 21
SV Todesfelde
5
TSV Bordesholm
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
SV Eutin 08
|
28 |
9 |
9 |
10 |
60 |
54 |
6 |
36 |
B
15:00 | 18/05/19
| R 30
Kropp
1
SV Eutin 08
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/19
| R 29
SV Eutin 08
2
TSV Lagerdorf
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 04/05/19
| R 28
Heider
1
SV Eutin 08
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/04/19
| R 27
SV Eutin 08
4
TSV Bordesholm
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/04/19
| R 26
Inter Turkspor Kiel
1
SV Eutin 08
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 06/04/19
| R 25
SV Eutin 08
0
VfB Lubeck II
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Inter Turkspor Kiel
|
28 |
9 |
8 |
11 |
43 |
63 |
-20 |
35 |
B
15:00 | 18/05/19
| R 30
Strand 08
1
Inter Turkspor Kiel
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/19
| R 29
Inter Turkspor Kiel
2
SV Todesfelde
9
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
Inter Turkspor Kiel
2
Neumünster
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/04/19
| R 27
SV Eichede
2
Inter Turkspor Kiel
3
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 24/04/19
| R 21
PSV Neumunster
1
Inter Turkspor Kiel
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/04/19
| R 26
Inter Turkspor Kiel
1
SV Eutin 08
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
PSV Neumunster
|
28 |
10 |
4 |
14 |
46 |
58 |
-12 |
31 |
B
15:00 | 11/05/19
| R 29
VfB Lubeck II
1
PSV Neumunster
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/05/19
| R 28
PSV Neumunster
1
SV Frisia 03
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/04/19
| R 27
TSB Flensburg
2
PSV Neumunster
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 24/04/19
| R 21
PSV Neumunster
1
Inter Turkspor Kiel
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/04/19
| R 19
PSV Neumunster
2
SV Eichede
6
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/04/19
| R 26
PSV Neumunster
0
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Kropp
|
28 |
7 |
7 |
14 |
42 |
64 |
-22 |
28 |
B
15:00 | 18/05/19
| R 30
Kropp
1
SV Eutin 08
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/19
| R 29
SV Eichede
5
Kropp
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
SV Todesfelde
4
Kropp
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/04/19
| R 27
Kropp
1
Strand 08
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/04/19
| R 22
TSV Schilksee
0
Kropp
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/04/19
| R 21
Kropp
4
Neumünster
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
SV Frisia 03
|
28 |
8 |
2 |
18 |
31 |
61 |
-30 |
26 |
M
15:00 | 18/05/19
| R 30
SV Frisia 03
0
SV Eichede
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/05/19
| R 29
Neumünster
3
SV Frisia 03
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/05/19
| R 28
PSV Neumunster
1
SV Frisia 03
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/19
| R 27
SV Frisia 03
0
SV Todesfelde
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/04/19
| R 26
Strand 08
4
SV Frisia 03
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/04/19
| R 25
SV Frisia 03
0
Heider
3
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Neumünster
|
28 |
5 |
4 |
19 |
32 |
62 |
-30 |
19 |
M
15:00 | 18/05/19
| R 30
TSB Flensburg
1
Neumünster
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/05/19
| R 29
Neumünster
3
SV Frisia 03
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
Inter Turkspor Kiel
2
Neumünster
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 30/04/19
| R 19
SV Todesfelde
3
Neumünster
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/04/19
| R 27
Neumünster
2
VfB Lubeck II
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/04/19
| R 22
Neumünster
0
TSV Lagerdorf
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
TSV Schilksee
|
27 |
7 |
6 |
14 |
39 |
58 |
-19 |
27 |
M
14:30 | 27/04/19
| R 27
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
TSV Schilksee
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/04/19
| R 22
TSV Schilksee
0
Kropp
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/04/19
| R 18
TSV Schilksee
0
SV Todesfelde
4
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/04/19
| R 26
TSV Schilksee
1
Neumünster
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 10/04/19
| R 19
Strand 08
0
TSV Schilksee
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/04/19
| R 25
SV Eichede
4
TSV Schilksee
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
TSV Lagerdorf
|
28 |
4 |
3 |
21 |
26 |
73 |
-47 |
15 |
B
15:00 | 18/05/19
| R 30
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
TSV Lagerdorf
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/19
| R 29
SV Eutin 08
2
TSV Lagerdorf
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/05/19
| R 28
Strand 08
5
TSV Lagerdorf
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/04/19
| R 27
TSV Lagerdorf
2
Heider
5
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/04/19
| R 22
Neumünster
0
TSV Lagerdorf
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/19
| R 26
TSV Bordesholm
2
TSV Lagerdorf
1
Maç Detayı
|