1 |
|
Lubeck
|
34 |
31 |
3 |
0 |
116 |
17 |
99 |
93 |
G
17:00 | 24/05/14
| R 34
Lubeck
4
FC Dornbreite
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 17/05/14
| R 33
Strand 08
0
Lubeck
4
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 09/05/14
| R 32
Lubeck
4
TSV Schilksee
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 31
Eichede II
0
Lubeck
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/04/14
| R 30
Lubeck
7
Hagen Ahrensburg
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 17/04/14
| R 21
Tus Hartenholm
0
Lubeck
5
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Preetzer TSV
|
34 |
18 |
6 |
10 |
69 |
51 |
18 |
60 |
G
17:00 | 24/05/14
| R 34
Husumer
2
Preetzer TSV
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 17/05/14
| R 33
Preetzer TSV
1
Altenholz
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/14
| R 32
Holstein Kiel II
0
Preetzer TSV
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/05/14
| R 31
Preetzer TSV
0
Tus Hartenholm
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 26/04/14
| R 30
PSV Neumunster
0
Preetzer TSV
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 17/04/14
| R 21
Preetzer TSV
1
Hagen Ahrensburg
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
PSV Neumunster
|
34 |
17 |
8 |
9 |
77 |
48 |
29 |
59 |
G
17:00 | 24/05/14
| R 34
Tus Hartenholm
3
PSV Neumunster
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/05/14
| R 33
PSV Neumunster
1
SV Todesfelde
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/05/14
| R 32
PSV Neumunster
3
Heikendorfer
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 07/05/14
| R 22
PSV Neumunster
1
Holstein Kiel II
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/05/14
| R 31
Heider
0
PSV Neumunster
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 26/04/14
| R 30
PSV Neumunster
0
Preetzer TSV
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Holstein Kiel II
|
34 |
17 |
7 |
10 |
82 |
52 |
30 |
58 |
B
17:00 | 24/05/14
| R 34
Heikendorfer
2
Holstein Kiel II
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 17/05/14
| R 33
Heider
0
Holstein Kiel II
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/14
| R 32
Holstein Kiel II
0
Preetzer TSV
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 07/05/14
| R 22
PSV Neumunster
1
Holstein Kiel II
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 03/05/14
| R 31
FC Dornbreite
1
Holstein Kiel II
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/04/14
| R 30
Holstein Kiel II
1
Strand 08
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Altenholz
|
34 |
17 |
7 |
10 |
85 |
61 |
24 |
58 |
M
17:00 | 24/05/14
| R 34
Altenholz
1
Heider
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 17/05/14
| R 33
Preetzer TSV
1
Altenholz
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/05/14
| R 32
Altenholz
5
FC Dornbreite
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 07/05/14
| R 22
Heikendorfer
1
Altenholz
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/05/14
| R 31
Strand 08
3
Altenholz
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/04/14
| R 30
Altenholz
2
TSV Schilksee
4
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Kropp
|
34 |
16 |
6 |
12 |
78 |
61 |
17 |
54 |
G
17:00 | 24/05/14
| R 34
Kropp
4
Strand 08
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/05/14
| R 33
TSV Schilksee
4
Kropp
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/05/14
| R 32
Kropp
3
Eichede II
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 31
Hagen Ahrensburg
1
Kropp
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/04/14
| R 30
Kropp
0
Flensburg 08
4
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 17/04/14
| R 21
PSV Neumunster
1
Kropp
3
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Flensburg 08
|
34 |
15 |
7 |
12 |
67 |
65 |
2 |
52 |
G
17:00 | 24/05/14
| R 34
Flensburg 08
5
Eichede II
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 33
Hagen Ahrensburg
1
Flensburg 08
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/14
| R 32
Flensburg 08
3
SV Todesfelde
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/05/14
| R 31
Flensburg 08
0
Tura Meldorf
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/04/14
| R 30
Kropp
0
Flensburg 08
4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/04/14
| R 25
Flensburg 08
3
Tus Hartenholm
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
SV Todesfelde
|
34 |
16 |
4 |
14 |
66 |
59 |
7 |
49 |
G
17:00 | 24/05/14
| R 34
SV Todesfelde
7
Hagen Ahrensburg
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/05/14
| R 33
PSV Neumunster
1
SV Todesfelde
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/14
| R 32
Flensburg 08
3
SV Todesfelde
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/05/14
| R 31
SV Todesfelde
7
Heikendorfer
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/04/14
| R 30
Tura Meldorf
1
SV Todesfelde
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 17/04/14
| R 21
Altenholz
4
SV Todesfelde
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Tura Meldorf
|
34 |
14 |
6 |
14 |
49 |
56 |
-7 |
48 |
B
17:00 | 24/05/14
| R 34
Tura Meldorf
1
TSV Schilksee
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 17/05/14
| R 33
Eichede II
1
Tura Meldorf
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/14
| R 32
Tura Meldorf
2
Hagen Ahrensburg
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/05/14
| R 31
Flensburg 08
0
Tura Meldorf
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 01/05/14
| R 21
Heikendorfer
0
Tura Meldorf
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/04/14
| R 30
Tura Meldorf
1
SV Todesfelde
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Heider
|
34 |
12 |
8 |
14 |
54 |
57 |
-3 |
44 |
G
17:00 | 24/05/14
| R 34
Altenholz
1
Heider
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 17/05/14
| R 33
Heider
0
Holstein Kiel II
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/05/14
| R 32
Tus Hartenholm
1
Heider
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/05/14
| R 31
Heider
0
PSV Neumunster
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/04/14
| R 30
Heikendorfer
2
Heider
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 17/04/14
| R 21
Heider
5
Flensburg 08
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
TSV Schilksee
|
34 |
11 |
10 |
13 |
51 |
52 |
-1 |
43 |
B
17:00 | 24/05/14
| R 34
Tura Meldorf
1
TSV Schilksee
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/05/14
| R 33
TSV Schilksee
4
Kropp
2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 09/05/14
| R 32
Lubeck
4
TSV Schilksee
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/05/14
| R 31
TSV Schilksee
1
Husumer
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/04/14
| R 30
Altenholz
2
TSV Schilksee
4
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 17/04/14
| R 21
Strand 08
3
TSV Schilksee
3
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Strand 08
|
34 |
11 |
10 |
13 |
47 |
58 |
-11 |
43 |
M
17:00 | 24/05/14
| R 34
Kropp
4
Strand 08
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 17/05/14
| R 33
Strand 08
0
Lubeck
4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/05/14
| R 32
Husumer
1
Strand 08
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/05/14
| R 31
Strand 08
3
Altenholz
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/04/14
| R 30
Holstein Kiel II
1
Strand 08
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 17/04/14
| R 21
Strand 08
3
TSV Schilksee
3
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Tus Hartenholm
|
34 |
11 |
7 |
16 |
48 |
65 |
-17 |
40 |
M
17:00 | 24/05/14
| R 34
Tus Hartenholm
3
PSV Neumunster
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 33
Heikendorfer
0
Tus Hartenholm
5
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/05/14
| R 32
Tus Hartenholm
1
Heider
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/05/14
| R 31
Preetzer TSV
0
Tus Hartenholm
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/14
| R 30
Tus Hartenholm
1
FC Dornbreite
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/04/14
| R 25
Flensburg 08
3
Tus Hartenholm
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
FC Dornbreite
|
34 |
10 |
5 |
19 |
58 |
76 |
-18 |
35 |
M
17:00 | 24/05/14
| R 34
Lubeck
4
FC Dornbreite
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 17/05/14
| R 16
Husumer
3
FC Dornbreite
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/05/14
| R 32
Altenholz
5
FC Dornbreite
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 03/05/14
| R 31
FC Dornbreite
1
Holstein Kiel II
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/14
| R 30
Tus Hartenholm
1
FC Dornbreite
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 12/04/14
| R 29
FC Dornbreite
0
Heider
2
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Husumer
|
34 |
7 |
12 |
15 |
51 |
76 |
-25 |
33 |
M
17:00 | 24/05/14
| R 34
Husumer
2
Preetzer TSV
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 17/05/14
| R 16
Husumer
3
FC Dornbreite
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/05/14
| R 32
Husumer
1
Strand 08
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/05/14
| R 31
TSV Schilksee
1
Husumer
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/04/14
| R 30
Husumer
3
Eichede II
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/14
| R 29
Tura Meldorf
3
Husumer
2
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Hagen Ahrensburg
|
34 |
8 |
8 |
18 |
38 |
74 |
-36 |
29 |
M
17:00 | 24/05/14
| R 34
SV Todesfelde
7
Hagen Ahrensburg
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 33
Hagen Ahrensburg
1
Flensburg 08
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/14
| R 32
Tura Meldorf
2
Hagen Ahrensburg
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 31
Hagen Ahrensburg
1
Kropp
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/04/14
| R 30
Lubeck
7
Hagen Ahrensburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 17/04/14
| R 21
Preetzer TSV
1
Hagen Ahrensburg
0
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Eichede II
|
34 |
7 |
8 |
19 |
34 |
76 |
-42 |
29 |
M
17:00 | 24/05/14
| R 34
Flensburg 08
5
Eichede II
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 17/05/14
| R 33
Eichede II
1
Tura Meldorf
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/05/14
| R 32
Kropp
3
Eichede II
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 31
Eichede II
0
Lubeck
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/04/14
| R 30
Husumer
3
Eichede II
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/04/14
| R 29
Eichede II
0
Tus Hartenholm
2
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Heikendorfer
|
34 |
3 |
8 |
23 |
33 |
99 |
-66 |
17 |
B
17:00 | 24/05/14
| R 34
Heikendorfer
2
Holstein Kiel II
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 33
Heikendorfer
0
Tus Hartenholm
5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/05/14
| R 32
PSV Neumunster
3
Heikendorfer
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 07/05/14
| R 22
Heikendorfer
1
Altenholz
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/05/14
| R 31
SV Todesfelde
7
Heikendorfer
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 01/05/14
| R 21
Heikendorfer
0
Tura Meldorf
1
Maç Detayı
|