1 |
|
Holstein Kiel II
|
34 |
26 |
4 |
4 |
106 |
27 |
79 |
82 |
M
16:00 | 30/05/10
| R 33
Neumünster
2
Holstein Kiel II
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 27/05/10
| R 10
Holstein Kiel II
4
Flensburg 08
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/05/10
| R 23
Eckernförder
1
Holstein Kiel II
7
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/05/10
| R 22
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
1
Holstein Kiel II
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/05/10
| R 32
Holstein Kiel II
0
Heider
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/05/10
| R 31
Schleswig 06
0
Holstein Kiel II
3
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Neumünster
|
34 |
23 |
6 |
5 |
76 |
29 |
47 |
75 |
G
16:00 | 30/05/10
| R 33
Neumünster
2
Holstein Kiel II
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/05/10
| R 23
Eider Budelsdorf
2
Neumünster
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 19/05/10
| R 22
Neumünster
1
TSV Klausdorf
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 16/05/10
| R 32
Comet Kiel
1
Neumünster
4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 12/05/10
| R 25
Schleswig 06
3
Neumünster
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 09/05/10
| R 31
Neumünster
1
Kropp
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
SV Eichede
|
34 |
20 |
6 |
8 |
72 |
39 |
33 |
66 |
G
15:00 | 29/05/10
| R 33
Eider Budelsdorf
1
SV Eichede
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/05/10
| R 23
SV Eichede
2
Henstedt Rhen
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/05/10
| R 22
VfB Lubeck II
2
SV Eichede
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/05/10
| R 32
SV Eichede
3
TSV Klausdorf
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 12/05/10
| R 15
TSV Klausdorf
0
SV Eichede
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/05/10
| R 31
Flensburg 08
0
SV Eichede
3
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Eider Budelsdorf
|
34 |
17 |
11 |
6 |
63 |
42 |
21 |
62 |
M
15:00 | 29/05/10
| R 33
Eider Budelsdorf
1
SV Eichede
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/05/10
| R 23
Eider Budelsdorf
2
Neumünster
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 19/05/10
| R 22
Heider
2
Eider Budelsdorf
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/05/10
| R 32
Itzehoer
0
Eider Budelsdorf
5
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 12/05/10
| R 10
Kropp
2
Eider Budelsdorf
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/05/10
| R 31
Eider Budelsdorf
2
PSV Neumunster
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Henstedt Rhen
|
34 |
18 |
5 |
11 |
77 |
54 |
23 |
59 |
M
16:00 | 29/05/10
| R 33
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
1
Henstedt Rhen
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/05/10
| R 23
SV Eichede
2
Henstedt Rhen
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 19/05/10
| R 22
Henstedt Rhen
8
Itzehoer
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/05/10
| R 32
Henstedt Rhen
3
VfB Lubeck II
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/10
| R 31
Altenholz
4
Henstedt Rhen
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/05/10
| R 30
Henstedt Rhen
3
Neumünster
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
VfB Lubeck II
|
34 |
17 |
5 |
12 |
80 |
43 |
37 |
56 |
G
15:00 | 30/05/10
| R 33
VfB Lubeck II
6
Kropp
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/05/10
| R 23
Flensburg 08
1
VfB Lubeck II
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/05/10
| R 22
VfB Lubeck II
2
SV Eichede
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/05/10
| R 32
Henstedt Rhen
3
VfB Lubeck II
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 12/05/10
| R 18
Eckernförder
1
VfB Lubeck II
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/05/10
| R 31
VfB Lubeck II
2
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Eckernförder
|
34 |
14 |
9 |
11 |
51 |
57 |
-6 |
51 |
B
16:00 | 29/05/10
| R 33
Heider
0
Eckernförder
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/05/10
| R 23
Eckernförder
1
Holstein Kiel II
7
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/10
| R 29
TSV Klausdorf
2
Eckernförder
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 19/05/10
| R 22
Comet Kiel
4
Eckernförder
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/05/10
| R 32
Eckernförder
4
Schleswig 06
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 12/05/10
| R 18
Eckernförder
1
VfB Lubeck II
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Flensburg 08
|
34 |
15 |
4 |
15 |
67 |
73 |
-6 |
49 |
M
16:00 | 29/05/10
| R 33
TSV Klausdorf
1
Flensburg 08
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 27/05/10
| R 10
Holstein Kiel II
4
Flensburg 08
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/05/10
| R 23
Flensburg 08
1
VfB Lubeck II
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 19/05/10
| R 22
Altenholz
2
Flensburg 08
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/05/10
| R 32
Flensburg 08
2
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/05/10
| R 31
Flensburg 08
0
SV Eichede
3
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
34 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
45 |
37 |
8 |
44 |
G
16:00 | 29/05/10
| R 33
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
1
Henstedt Rhen
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/05/10
| R 23
Schleswig 06
3
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/05/10
| R 22
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
1
Holstein Kiel II
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/05/10
| R 32
Flensburg 08
2
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/05/10
| R 31
VfB Lubeck II
2
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/10
| R 30
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
0
SV Eichede
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Heider
|
34 |
10 |
12 |
12 |
49 |
43 |
6 |
42 |
B
16:00 | 29/05/10
| R 33
Heider
0
Eckernförder
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/05/10
| R 23
Heikendorfer
0
Heider
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 19/05/10
| R 22
Heider
2
Eider Budelsdorf
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/05/10
| R 32
Holstein Kiel II
0
Heider
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 12/05/10
| R 14
Comet Kiel
1
Heider
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/10
| R 31
Heider
2
Comet Kiel
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Heikendorfer
|
34 |
11 |
9 |
14 |
56 |
57 |
-1 |
42 |
G
16:00 | 30/05/10
| R 33
Heikendorfer
5
Itzehoer
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/05/10
| R 23
Heikendorfer
0
Heider
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 19/05/10
| R 22
Schleswig 06
1
Heikendorfer
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/05/10
| R 32
PSV Neumunster
3
Heikendorfer
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 12/05/10
| R 16
Itzehoer
2
Heikendorfer
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 09/05/10
| R 31
Heikendorfer
1
Eckernförder
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Kropp
|
34 |
10 |
12 |
12 |
54 |
64 |
-10 |
42 |
M
15:00 | 30/05/10
| R 33
VfB Lubeck II
6
Kropp
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/05/10
| R 23
Itzehoer
0
Kropp
3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/05/10
| R 22
Kropp
1
PSV Neumunster
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/05/10
| R 32
Kropp
0
Altenholz
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 12/05/10
| R 10
Kropp
2
Eider Budelsdorf
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 09/05/10
| R 31
Neumünster
1
Kropp
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Schleswig 06
|
34 |
10 |
10 |
14 |
57 |
68 |
-11 |
40 |
M
16:00 | 30/05/10
| R 33
Schleswig 06
1
PSV Neumunster
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/05/10
| R 23
Schleswig 06
3
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 19/05/10
| R 22
Schleswig 06
1
Heikendorfer
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/05/10
| R 32
Eckernförder
4
Schleswig 06
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 12/05/10
| R 25
Schleswig 06
3
Neumünster
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/05/10
| R 31
Schleswig 06
0
Holstein Kiel II
3
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
PSV Neumunster
|
34 |
11 |
6 |
17 |
58 |
68 |
-10 |
39 |
G
16:00 | 30/05/10
| R 33
Schleswig 06
1
PSV Neumunster
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/05/10
| R 23
PSV Neumunster
0
Comet Kiel
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/05/10
| R 22
Kropp
1
PSV Neumunster
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/05/10
| R 32
PSV Neumunster
3
Heikendorfer
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 12/05/10
| R 18
PSV Neumunster
3
Altenholz
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/05/10
| R 31
Eider Budelsdorf
2
PSV Neumunster
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
TSV Klausdorf
|
34 |
12 |
3 |
19 |
42 |
67 |
-25 |
39 |
G
16:00 | 29/05/10
| R 33
TSV Klausdorf
1
Flensburg 08
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/05/10
| R 23
TSV Klausdorf
1
Altenholz
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/10
| R 29
TSV Klausdorf
2
Eckernförder
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 19/05/10
| R 22
Neumünster
1
TSV Klausdorf
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/05/10
| R 32
SV Eichede
3
TSV Klausdorf
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 12/05/10
| R 15
TSV Klausdorf
0
SV Eichede
3
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Comet Kiel
|
34 |
8 |
6 |
20 |
38 |
76 |
-38 |
30 |
M
16:00 | 29/05/10
| R 33
Altenholz
3
Comet Kiel
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/05/10
| R 23
PSV Neumunster
0
Comet Kiel
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 19/05/10
| R 22
Comet Kiel
4
Eckernförder
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/05/10
| R 32
Comet Kiel
1
Neumünster
4
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 12/05/10
| R 14
Comet Kiel
1
Heider
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/10
| R 31
Heider
2
Comet Kiel
0
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Altenholz
|
34 |
9 |
3 |
22 |
39 |
84 |
-45 |
30 |
G
16:00 | 29/05/10
| R 33
Altenholz
3
Comet Kiel
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/05/10
| R 23
TSV Klausdorf
1
Altenholz
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 19/05/10
| R 22
Altenholz
2
Flensburg 08
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/05/10
| R 32
Kropp
0
Altenholz
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 12/05/10
| R 18
PSV Neumunster
3
Altenholz
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/10
| R 31
Altenholz
4
Henstedt Rhen
1
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Itzehoer
|
34 |
3 |
0 |
31 |
32 |
134 |
-102 |
9 |
M
16:00 | 30/05/10
| R 33
Heikendorfer
5
Itzehoer
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/05/10
| R 23
Itzehoer
0
Kropp
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 19/05/10
| R 22
Henstedt Rhen
8
Itzehoer
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/05/10
| R 32
Itzehoer
0
Eider Budelsdorf
5
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 12/05/10
| R 16
Itzehoer
2
Heikendorfer
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/05/10
| R 31
TSV Klausdorf
5
Itzehoer
0
Maç Detayı
|