1 |
|
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
|
11 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
9 |
17 |
33 |
G
20:00 | 23/10/20
| R 11
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
3
Babelsberg 03
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 18/10/20
| R 10
VfB Germania Halberstadt
1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 03/10/20
| R 9
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
3
Auerbach 1906
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 26/09/20
| R 8
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
3
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 23/09/20
| R 7
Meuselwitz
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 20/09/20
| R 6
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2
SV Lichtenberg 47
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
VSG Altglienicke
|
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
29 |
14 |
15 |
25 |
G
15:30 | 01/11/20
| R 13
VSG Altglienicke
5
Jena
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/10/20
| R 12
Berliner AK 07
2
VSG Altglienicke
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 04/10/20
| R 9
VSG Altglienicke
5
Lokomotiv Leipzig
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 27/09/20
| R 8
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
1
VSG Altglienicke
3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 23/09/20
| R 7
VSG Altglienicke
1
Babelsberg 03
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 19/09/20
| R 6
VfB Germania Halberstadt
0
VSG Altglienicke
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
BSG Chemie Leipzig
|
13 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
25 |
12 |
13 |
24 |
G
15:30 | 01/11/20
| R 13
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
Chemnitzer
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 28/10/20
| R 12
VfB Germania Halberstadt
2
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 24/10/20
| R 11
BSG Chemie Leipzig
5
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 17/10/20
| R 10
Auerbach 1906
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 03/10/20
| R 9
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 26/09/20
| R 8
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
3
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Jena
|
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
24 |
16 |
8 |
21 |
M
15:30 | 01/11/20
| R 13
VSG Altglienicke
5
Jena
2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 28/10/20
| R 12
Jena
1
Energie Cottbus
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 25/10/20
| R 11
Optik Rathenow
1
Jena
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 18/10/20
| R 10
Jena
2
Chemnitzer
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 26/09/20
| R 8
Jena
2
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 23/09/20
| R 7
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0
Jena
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Berliner AK 07
|
12 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
25 |
21 |
4 |
20 |
G
16:00 | 28/10/20
| R 12
Berliner AK 07
2
VSG Altglienicke
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 24/10/20
| R 11
Energie Cottbus
0
Berliner AK 07
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 17/10/20
| R 10
Berliner AK 07
3
Optik Rathenow
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 03/10/20
| R 9
Chemnitzer
4
Berliner AK 07
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 27/09/20
| R 8
Berliner AK 07
3
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 23/09/20
| R 7
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
1
Berliner AK 07
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Lokomotiv Leipzig
|
12 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
20 |
17 |
3 |
19 |
G
21:00 | 28/10/20
| R 12
Lokomotiv Leipzig
1
Meuselwitz
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 25/10/20
| R 11
SV Lichtenberg 47
3
Lokomotiv Leipzig
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/10/20
| R 10
Lokomotiv Leipzig
4
Borussia Berlin
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 04/10/20
| R 9
VSG Altglienicke
5
Lokomotiv Leipzig
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 27/09/20
| R 8
Lokomotiv Leipzig
1
Energie Cottbus
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 23/09/20
| R 7
Optik Rathenow
2
Lokomotiv Leipzig
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Dynamo
|
11 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
26 |
17 |
9 |
18 |
B
15:30 | 01/11/20
| R 13
Meuselwitz
1
Dynamo
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 28/10/20
| R 12
Dynamo
3
SV Lichtenberg 47
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 04/10/20
| R 9
Energie Cottbus
3
Dynamo
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 27/09/20
| R 8
Dynamo
2
Optik Rathenow
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 23/09/20
| R 7
Chemnitzer
0
Dynamo
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 19/09/20
| R 6
Dynamo
6
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Energie Cottbus
|
13 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
19 |
-1 |
18 |
B
15:30 | 01/11/20
| R 13
Energie Cottbus
1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 28/10/20
| R 12
Jena
1
Energie Cottbus
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 24/10/20
| R 11
Energie Cottbus
0
Berliner AK 07
3
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 18/10/20
| R 10
Hertha BSC II
0
Energie Cottbus
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 04/10/20
| R 9
Energie Cottbus
3
Dynamo
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 27/09/20
| R 8
Lokomotiv Leipzig
1
Energie Cottbus
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Chemnitzer
|
13 |
5 |
2 |
6 |
20 |
17 |
3 |
17 |
M
15:30 | 01/11/20
| R 13
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
Chemnitzer
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 28/10/20
| R 12
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
0
Chemnitzer
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 25/10/20
| R 11
Chemnitzer
3
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 18/10/20
| R 10
Jena
2
Chemnitzer
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 03/10/20
| R 9
Chemnitzer
4
Berliner AK 07
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 27/09/20
| R 8
Hertha BSC II
1
Chemnitzer
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Babelsberg 03
|
13 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
18 |
20 |
-2 |
17 |
B
15:30 | 01/11/20
| R 13
VfB Germania Halberstadt
2
Babelsberg 03
2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 28/10/20
| R 12
Babelsberg 03
3
Auerbach 1906
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 23/10/20
| R 11
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
3
Babelsberg 03
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/10/20
| R 10
Babelsberg 03
3
Meuselwitz
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 04/10/20
| R 9
SV Lichtenberg 47
3
Babelsberg 03
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 26/09/20
| R 8
Babelsberg 03
2
Borussia Berlin
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
|
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
22 |
20 |
2 |
16 |
B
15:30 | 25/10/20
| R 11
Meuselwitz
0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 18/10/20
| R 10
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
2
SV Lichtenberg 47
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 02/10/20
| R 9
Borussia Berlin
4
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 27/09/20
| R 8
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
1
VSG Altglienicke
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 23/09/20
| R 7
Energie Cottbus
3
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 20/09/20
| R 6
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
5
Optik Rathenow
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
13 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
15 |
20 |
-5 |
16 |
B
15:30 | 31/10/20
| R 13
SV Lichtenberg 47
1
Hertha BSC II
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 28/10/20
| R 12
Dynamo
3
SV Lichtenberg 47
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 25/10/20
| R 11
SV Lichtenberg 47
3
Lokomotiv Leipzig
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 18/10/20
| R 10
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
2
SV Lichtenberg 47
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 04/10/20
| R 9
SV Lichtenberg 47
3
Babelsberg 03
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 26/09/20
| R 8
VfB Germania Halberstadt
0
SV Lichtenberg 47
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
|
13 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
14 |
22 |
-8 |
15 |
B
15:30 | 01/11/20
| R 13
Energie Cottbus
1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 28/10/20
| R 12
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
1
Optik Rathenow
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 25/10/20
| R 11
Chemnitzer
3
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 17/10/20
| R 10
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
2
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 03/10/20
| R 9
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 26/09/20
| R 8
Jena
2
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Hertha BSC II
|
11 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
12 |
15 |
-3 |
14 |
B
15:30 | 31/10/20
| R 13
SV Lichtenberg 47
1
Hertha BSC II
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 18/10/20
| R 10
Hertha BSC II
0
Energie Cottbus
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 02/10/20
| R 9
Optik Rathenow
0
Hertha BSC II
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 27/09/20
| R 8
Hertha BSC II
1
Chemnitzer
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 23/09/20
| R 7
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
1
Hertha BSC II
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 20/09/20
| R 6
Hertha BSC II
1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
2
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
VfB Germania Halberstadt
|
13 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
12 |
18 |
-6 |
11 |
B
15:30 | 01/11/20
| R 13
VfB Germania Halberstadt
2
Babelsberg 03
2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 28/10/20
| R 12
VfB Germania Halberstadt
2
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 24/10/20
| R 11
Auerbach 1906
1
VfB Germania Halberstadt
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 18/10/20
| R 10
VfB Germania Halberstadt
1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 04/10/20
| R 9
Meuselwitz
1
VfB Germania Halberstadt
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 26/09/20
| R 8
VfB Germania Halberstadt
0
SV Lichtenberg 47
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Auerbach 1906
|
12 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
18 |
26 |
-8 |
11 |
M
21:00 | 28/10/20
| R 12
Babelsberg 03
3
Auerbach 1906
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 24/10/20
| R 11
Auerbach 1906
1
VfB Germania Halberstadt
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 17/10/20
| R 10
Auerbach 1906
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 03/10/20
| R 9
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
3
Auerbach 1906
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 26/09/20
| R 8
Auerbach 1906
3
Meuselwitz
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 23/09/20
| R 7
SV Lichtenberg 47
3
Auerbach 1906
2
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Meuselwitz
|
13 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
14 |
22 |
-8 |
11 |
B
15:30 | 01/11/20
| R 13
Meuselwitz
1
Dynamo
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 28/10/20
| R 12
Lokomotiv Leipzig
1
Meuselwitz
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 25/10/20
| R 11
Meuselwitz
0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 16/10/20
| R 10
Babelsberg 03
3
Meuselwitz
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 04/10/20
| R 9
Meuselwitz
1
VfB Germania Halberstadt
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 26/09/20
| R 8
Auerbach 1906
3
Meuselwitz
2
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Optik Rathenow
|
13 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
15 |
25 |
-10 |
11 |
G
15:30 | 01/11/20
| R 13
Optik Rathenow
2
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 28/10/20
| R 12
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
1
Optik Rathenow
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 25/10/20
| R 11
Optik Rathenow
1
Jena
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 17/10/20
| R 10
Berliner AK 07
3
Optik Rathenow
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 02/10/20
| R 9
Optik Rathenow
0
Hertha BSC II
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 27/09/20
| R 8
Dynamo
2
Optik Rathenow
2
Maç Detayı
|
19 |
|
Borussia Berlin
|
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
15 |
20 |
-5 |
9 |
M
20:00 | 16/10/20
| R 10
Lokomotiv Leipzig
4
Borussia Berlin
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 02/10/20
| R 9
Borussia Berlin
4
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 26/09/20
| R 8
Babelsberg 03
2
Borussia Berlin
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 23/09/20
| R 7
Borussia Berlin
1
VfB Germania Halberstadt
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 19/09/20
| R 6
Auerbach 1906
1
Borussia Berlin
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 06/09/20
| R 5
Borussia Berlin
1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2
Maç Detayı
|
20 |
|
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
|
12 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
12 |
30 |
-18 |
7 |
M
15:30 | 01/11/20
| R 13
Optik Rathenow
2
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 28/10/20
| R 12
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
0
Chemnitzer
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 24/10/20
| R 11
BSG Chemie Leipzig
5
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 17/10/20
| R 10
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
2
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 27/09/20
| R 8
Berliner AK 07
3
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 23/09/20
| R 7
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
1
Hertha BSC II
1
Maç Detayı
|