1 |
|
Rabotnicki
|
33 |
24 |
7 |
2 |
51 |
11 |
40 |
79 |
G
18:00 | 31/05/08
| R 33
Rabotnicki
3
Milano Kumanova
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/08
| R 32
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Rabotnicki
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 11/05/08
| R 31
Rabotnicki
0
Pelister Bitola
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 03/05/08
| R 30
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2
Rabotnicki
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 26/04/08
| R 29
Rabotnicki
2
FK Renova
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/04/08
| R 28
Baskimi
1
Rabotnicki
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Milano Kumanova
|
33 |
21 |
3 |
9 |
74 |
36 |
38 |
66 |
M
18:00 | 31/05/08
| R 33
Rabotnicki
3
Milano Kumanova
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/08
| R 32
Milano Kumanova
2
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 11/05/08
| R 31
Milano Kumanova
9
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 04/05/08
| R 30
Pelister Bitola
3
Milano Kumanova
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/04/08
| R 29
Milano Kumanova
2
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/04/08
| R 28
FK Renova
1
Milano Kumanova
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Pelister Bitola
|
33 |
17 |
7 |
9 |
42 |
27 |
15 |
58 |
M
18:00 | 31/05/08
| R 33
Sileks Kratovo
2
Pelister Bitola
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/08
| R 32
Pelister Bitola
1
Napredok
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 11/05/08
| R 31
Rabotnicki
0
Pelister Bitola
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 04/05/08
| R 30
Pelister Bitola
3
Milano Kumanova
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:15 | 26/04/08
| R 29
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Pelister Bitola
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/04/08
| R 28
Pelister Bitola
2
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FK Vardar Üsküp
|
33 |
12 |
11 |
10 |
45 |
40 |
5 |
47 |
M
18:00 | 31/05/08
| R 33
Napredok
5
FK Vardar Üsküp
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/08
| R 32
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Rabotnicki
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 11/05/08
| R 31
Milano Kumanova
9
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 03/05/08
| R 30
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:15 | 26/04/08
| R 29
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Pelister Bitola
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/04/08
| R 28
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
0
FK Vardar Üsküp
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FK Renova
|
33 |
13 |
8 |
12 |
34 |
34 |
0 |
47 |
G
18:00 | 31/05/08
| R 33
Cementarnica
0
FK Renova
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/08
| R 32
FK Renova
2
KF Şkendija
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 11/05/08
| R 31
Sileks Kratovo
3
FK Renova
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 04/05/08
| R 30
FK Renova
0
Napredok
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 26/04/08
| R 29
Rabotnicki
2
FK Renova
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/04/08
| R 28
FK Renova
1
Milano Kumanova
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
|
33 |
12 |
9 |
12 |
48 |
48 |
0 |
45 |
G
18:00 | 31/05/08
| R 33
KF Şkendija
1
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
5
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 18/05/08
| R 32
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
1
Sileks Kratovo
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 11/05/08
| R 31
Napredok
4
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 03/05/08
| R 30
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2
Rabotnicki
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/04/08
| R 29
Milano Kumanova
2
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/04/08
| R 28
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
0
FK Vardar Üsküp
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Napredok
|
33 |
11 |
9 |
13 |
38 |
49 |
-11 |
42 |
G
18:00 | 31/05/08
| R 33
Napredok
5
FK Vardar Üsküp
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/08
| R 32
Pelister Bitola
1
Napredok
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 11/05/08
| R 31
Napredok
4
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 04/05/08
| R 30
FK Renova
0
Napredok
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/04/08
| R 29
Napredok
1
Baskimi
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/04/08
| R 28
Cementarnica
1
Napredok
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Sileks Kratovo
|
33 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
33 |
36 |
-3 |
41 |
G
18:00 | 31/05/08
| R 33
Sileks Kratovo
2
Pelister Bitola
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 18/05/08
| R 32
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
1
Sileks Kratovo
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 11/05/08
| R 31
Sileks Kratovo
3
FK Renova
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 04/05/08
| R 30
Baskimi
2
Sileks Kratovo
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/04/08
| R 29
Sileks Kratovo
2
Cementarnica
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/04/08
| R 28
KF Şkendija
1
Sileks Kratovo
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Baskimi
|
33 |
8 |
6 |
19 |
40 |
63 |
-23 |
30 |
M
18:00 | 31/05/08
| R 33
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
3
Baskimi
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 18/05/08
| R 32
Baskimi
1
Cementarnica
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 11/05/08
| R 31
KF Şkendija
4
Baskimi
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 04/05/08
| R 30
Baskimi
2
Sileks Kratovo
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/04/08
| R 29
Napredok
1
Baskimi
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/04/08
| R 28
Baskimi
1
Rabotnicki
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
KF Şkendija
|
33 |
7 |
5 |
21 |
26 |
57 |
-31 |
26 |
M
18:00 | 31/05/08
| R 33
KF Şkendija
1
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/08
| R 32
FK Renova
2
KF Şkendija
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 11/05/08
| R 31
KF Şkendija
4
Baskimi
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 04/05/08
| R 30
Cementarnica
1
KF Şkendija
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/04/08
| R 29
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
KF Şkendija
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/04/08
| R 28
KF Şkendija
1
Sileks Kratovo
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Cementarnica
|
33 |
5 |
9 |
19 |
24 |
46 |
-22 |
24 |
M
18:00 | 31/05/08
| R 33
Cementarnica
0
FK Renova
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 18/05/08
| R 32
Baskimi
1
Cementarnica
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 11/05/08
| R 31
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
2
Cementarnica
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 04/05/08
| R 30
Cementarnica
1
KF Şkendija
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/04/08
| R 29
Sileks Kratovo
2
Cementarnica
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/04/08
| R 28
Cementarnica
1
Napredok
0
Maç Detayı
|