1 |
|
FK Shkupi
|
33 |
23 |
7 |
3 |
66 |
21 |
45 |
76 |
G
18:00 | 15/05/22
| R 33
FK Shkupi
3
FK Akademija Pandev
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/05/22
| R 32
FK Shkendija
0
FK Shkupi
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 04/05/22
| R 31
FK Shkupi
1
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/04/22
| R 30
Bregalnica Stip
4
FK Shkupi
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/04/22
| R 29
FK Shkupi
2
Renova Dzepciste
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/04/22
| R 28
Pelister Bitola
0
FK Shkupi
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FK Akademija Pandev
|
33 |
19 |
7 |
7 |
55 |
32 |
23 |
64 |
M
18:00 | 15/05/22
| R 33
FK Shkupi
3
FK Akademija Pandev
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/05/22
| R 32
FK Akademija Pandev
2
Rabotnicki
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/05/22
| R 31
FK Akademija Pandev
4
FK Shkendija
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/05/22
| R 30
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
FK Akademija Pandev
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/04/22
| R 29
FK Akademija Pandev
2
Bregalnica Stip
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 17/04/22
| R 28
Renova Dzepciste
0
FK Akademija Pandev
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FK Shkendija
|
33 |
16 |
13 |
4 |
49 |
25 |
24 |
61 |
B
18:00 | 15/05/22
| R 33
FC Struga Trim Lum
1
FK Shkendija
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/05/22
| R 32
FK Shkendija
0
FK Shkupi
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/05/22
| R 31
FK Akademija Pandev
4
FK Shkendija
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/04/22
| R 30
FK Shkendija
1
Rabotnicki
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/04/22
| R 29
FK Shkendija
3
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/04/22
| R 28
Bregalnica Stip
0
FK Shkendija
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
|
33 |
17 |
6 |
10 |
46 |
44 |
2 |
57 |
M
18:00 | 15/05/22
| R 33
GFK Tikvesh 1930
2
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/05/22
| R 32
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
FC Struga Trim Lum
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 04/05/22
| R 31
FK Shkupi
1
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/05/22
| R 30
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
FK Akademija Pandev
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/04/22
| R 29
FK Shkendija
3
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/04/22
| R 28
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Rabotnicki
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Renova Dzepciste
|
33 |
12 |
12 |
9 |
42 |
29 |
13 |
48 |
G
18:00 | 15/05/22
| R 33
Borec Veles
1
Renova Dzepciste
5
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/05/22
| R 32
Renova Dzepciste
2
Skopje
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/05/22
| R 31
GFK Tikvesh 1930
0
Renova Dzepciste
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/05/22
| R 30
Renova Dzepciste
1
FC Struga Trim Lum
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/04/22
| R 29
FK Shkupi
2
Renova Dzepciste
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 17/04/22
| R 28
Renova Dzepciste
0
FK Akademija Pandev
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FC Struga Trim Lum
|
33 |
12 |
11 |
10 |
33 |
33 |
0 |
47 |
B
18:00 | 15/05/22
| R 33
FC Struga Trim Lum
1
FK Shkendija
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/05/22
| R 32
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
FC Struga Trim Lum
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/05/22
| R 31
FC Struga Trim Lum
1
Bregalnica Stip
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/05/22
| R 30
Renova Dzepciste
1
FC Struga Trim Lum
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/04/22
| R 29
FC Struga Trim Lum
4
Pelister Bitola
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/04/22
| R 28
Borec Veles
2
FC Struga Trim Lum
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
33 |
12 |
9 |
12 |
45 |
47 |
-2 |
45 |
M
18:00 | 15/05/22
| R 33
Skopje
4
Bregalnica Stip
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/05/22
| R 32
Bregalnica Stip
1
GFK Tikvesh 1930
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/05/22
| R 31
FC Struga Trim Lum
1
Bregalnica Stip
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/04/22
| R 30
Bregalnica Stip
4
FK Shkupi
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/04/22
| R 29
FK Akademija Pandev
2
Bregalnica Stip
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/04/22
| R 28
Bregalnica Stip
0
FK Shkendija
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Rabotnicki
|
33 |
13 |
4 |
16 |
29 |
35 |
-6 |
43 |
G
18:00 | 15/05/22
| R 33
Rabotnicki
2
Pelister Bitola
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/05/22
| R 32
FK Akademija Pandev
2
Rabotnicki
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/05/22
| R 31
Rabotnicki
2
Borec Veles
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/04/22
| R 30
FK Shkendija
1
Rabotnicki
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/04/22
| R 29
Rabotnicki
0
Skopje
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/04/22
| R 28
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Rabotnicki
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Skopje
|
33 |
9 |
8 |
16 |
27 |
45 |
-18 |
35 |
G
18:00 | 15/05/22
| R 33
Skopje
4
Bregalnica Stip
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/05/22
| R 32
Renova Dzepciste
2
Skopje
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/05/22
| R 31
Skopje
4
Pelister Bitola
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/05/22
| R 30
Borec Veles
1
Skopje
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/04/22
| R 29
Rabotnicki
0
Skopje
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
GFK Tikvesh 1930
|
33 |
9 |
7 |
17 |
36 |
38 |
-2 |
34 |
G
18:00 | 15/05/22
| R 33
GFK Tikvesh 1930
2
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/05/22
| R 32
Bregalnica Stip
1
GFK Tikvesh 1930
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/05/22
| R 31
GFK Tikvesh 1930
0
Renova Dzepciste
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/05/22
| R 30
Pelister Bitola
1
GFK Tikvesh 1930
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/04/22
| R 29
GFK Tikvesh 1930
5
Borec Veles
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Borec Veles
|
33 |
5 |
6 |
22 |
25 |
66 |
-41 |
21 |
M
18:00 | 15/05/22
| R 33
Borec Veles
1
Renova Dzepciste
5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/05/22
| R 32
Pelister Bitola
2
Borec Veles
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/05/22
| R 31
Rabotnicki
2
Borec Veles
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/05/22
| R 30
Borec Veles
1
Skopje
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/04/22
| R 29
GFK Tikvesh 1930
5
Borec Veles
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/04/22
| R 28
Borec Veles
2
FC Struga Trim Lum
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Pelister Bitola
|
33 |
2 |
8 |
23 |
16 |
54 |
-38 |
14 |
M
18:00 | 15/05/22
| R 33
Rabotnicki
2
Pelister Bitola
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/05/22
| R 32
Pelister Bitola
2
Borec Veles
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/05/22
| R 31
Skopje
4
Pelister Bitola
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/05/22
| R 30
Pelister Bitola
1
GFK Tikvesh 1930
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/04/22
| R 29
FC Struga Trim Lum
4
Pelister Bitola
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/04/22
| R 28
Pelister Bitola
0
FK Shkupi
1
Maç Detayı
|