1 |
|
FK Vardar Üsküp
|
23 |
13 |
7 |
3 |
33 |
14 |
19 |
46 |
G
16:00 | 11/03/20
| R 23
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
FC Struga Trim Lum
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/03/20
| R 22
FK Renova
2
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/02/20
| R 21
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Rabotnicki
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/02/20
| R 20
FK Borec
0
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/02/20
| R 19
FK Vardar Üsküp
3
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 08/12/19
| R 18
FK Vardar Üsküp
2
KF Şkendija
2
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Sileks Kratovo
|
23 |
10 |
6 |
7 |
24 |
21 |
3 |
36 |
B
16:00 | 11/03/20
| R 23
FK Shkupi
1
Sileks Kratovo
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/03/20
| R 22
Sileks Kratovo
1
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/02/20
| R 21
FC Struga Trim Lum
0
Sileks Kratovo
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/02/20
| R 20
Sileks Kratovo
0
KF Şkendija
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/02/20
| R 19
FK Renova
0
Sileks Kratovo
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/12/19
| R 18
Sileks Kratovo
3
FK Akademija Pandev
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
KF Şkendija
|
23 |
10 |
5 |
8 |
38 |
20 |
18 |
35 |
M
16:00 | 11/03/20
| R 23
KF Şkendija
0
Rabotnicki
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/03/20
| R 22
FK Borec
4
KF Şkendija
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/03/20
| R 21
KF Şkendija
4
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/02/20
| R 20
Sileks Kratovo
0
KF Şkendija
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/02/20
| R 19
FK Akademija Pandev
1
KF Şkendija
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 08/12/19
| R 18
FK Vardar Üsküp
2
KF Şkendija
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FK Renova
|
23 |
9 |
4 |
10 |
25 |
33 |
-8 |
31 |
G
16:00 | 11/03/20
| R 23
FK Akademija Pandev
0
FK Renova
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/03/20
| R 22
FK Renova
2
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/03/20
| R 21
FK Shkupi
2
FK Renova
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/02/20
| R 20
FK Renova
2
FC Struga Trim Lum
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/02/20
| R 19
FK Renova
0
Sileks Kratovo
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/12/19
| R 18
FK Renova
4
Rabotnicki
3
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
|
23 |
7 |
8 |
8 |
24 |
28 |
-4 |
29 |
M
16:00 | 11/03/20
| R 23
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
0
FK Borec
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/03/20
| R 22
Sileks Kratovo
1
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/03/20
| R 21
KF Şkendija
4
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/02/20
| R 20
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
FK Akademija Pandev
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/02/20
| R 19
FK Vardar Üsküp
3
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/12/19
| R 18
FK Shkupi
2
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
3
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FK Shkupi
|
23 |
7 |
8 |
8 |
28 |
28 |
0 |
29 |
B
16:00 | 11/03/20
| R 23
FK Shkupi
1
Sileks Kratovo
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/03/20
| R 22
FC Struga Trim Lum
1
FK Shkupi
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/03/20
| R 21
FK Shkupi
2
FK Renova
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/02/20
| R 20
Rabotnicki
2
FK Shkupi
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/02/20
| R 19
FK Shkupi
2
FK Borec
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/12/19
| R 18
FK Shkupi
2
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
3
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FK Akademija Pandev
|
23 |
7 |
7 |
9 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
28 |
M
16:00 | 11/03/20
| R 23
FK Akademija Pandev
0
FK Renova
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/03/20
| R 22
Rabotnicki
1
FK Akademija Pandev
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/03/20
| R 21
FK Akademija Pandev
0
FK Borec
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/02/20
| R 20
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
FK Akademija Pandev
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/02/20
| R 19
FK Akademija Pandev
1
KF Şkendija
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/12/19
| R 18
Sileks Kratovo
3
FK Akademija Pandev
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Rabotnicki
|
23 |
8 |
4 |
11 |
21 |
29 |
-8 |
28 |
G
16:00 | 11/03/20
| R 23
KF Şkendija
0
Rabotnicki
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/03/20
| R 22
Rabotnicki
1
FK Akademija Pandev
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/02/20
| R 21
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Rabotnicki
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/02/20
| R 20
Rabotnicki
2
FK Shkupi
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/02/20
| R 19
FC Struga Trim Lum
0
Rabotnicki
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/12/19
| R 18
FK Renova
4
Rabotnicki
3
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FK Borec
|
23 |
7 |
6 |
10 |
20 |
31 |
-11 |
27 |
G
16:00 | 11/03/20
| R 23
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
0
FK Borec
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/03/20
| R 22
FK Borec
4
KF Şkendija
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/03/20
| R 21
FK Akademija Pandev
0
FK Borec
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/02/20
| R 20
FK Borec
0
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/02/20
| R 19
FK Shkupi
2
FK Borec
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 08/12/19
| R 18
FC Struga Trim Lum
1
FK Borec
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FC Struga Trim Lum
|
23 |
6 |
7 |
10 |
19 |
28 |
-9 |
25 |
M
16:00 | 11/03/20
| R 23
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
FC Struga Trim Lum
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/03/20
| R 22
FC Struga Trim Lum
1
FK Shkupi
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/02/20
| R 21
FC Struga Trim Lum
0
Sileks Kratovo
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/02/20
| R 20
FK Renova
2
FC Struga Trim Lum
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/02/20
| R 19
FC Struga Trim Lum
0
Rabotnicki
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 08/12/19
| R 18
FC Struga Trim Lum
1
FK Borec
1
Maç Detayı
|