1 |
|
KF Şkendija
|
36 |
24 |
7 |
5 |
80 |
29 |
51 |
79 |
M
17:30 | 26/05/19
| R 36
FK Renova
3
KF Şkendija
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/05/19
| R 35
KF Şkendija
4
FK Akademija Pandev
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 12/05/19
| R 34
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
1
KF Şkendija
4
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 08/05/19
| R 33
KF Şkendija
0
Sileks Kratovo
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/05/19
| R 32
Rabotnicki
0
KF Şkendija
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/04/19
| R 31
KF Şkendija
5
FK Shkupi
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FK Vardar Üsküp
|
36 |
17 |
13 |
6 |
45 |
23 |
22 |
64 |
B
17:30 | 26/05/19
| R 36
FK Akademija Pandev
1
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/05/19
| R 35
FK Vardar Üsküp
6
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 12/05/19
| R 34
Sileks Kratovo
1
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 08/05/19
| R 33
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Rabotnicki
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/05/19
| R 32
FK Shkupi
2
FK Vardar Üsküp
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 27/04/19
| R 31
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
FK Belasica Strumica
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FK Akademija Pandev
|
36 |
17 |
7 |
12 |
45 |
35 |
10 |
58 |
B
17:30 | 26/05/19
| R 36
FK Akademija Pandev
1
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/05/19
| R 35
KF Şkendija
4
FK Akademija Pandev
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 12/05/19
| R 34
FK Renova
1
FK Akademija Pandev
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 08/05/19
| R 33
FK Akademija Pandev
4
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/05/19
| R 32
Sileks Kratovo
3
FK Akademija Pandev
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/04/19
| R 24
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
1
FK Akademija Pandev
3
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FK Shkupi
|
36 |
13 |
9 |
14 |
40 |
42 |
-2 |
48 |
G
17:30 | 26/05/19
| R 36
Rabotnicki
1
FK Shkupi
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 19/05/19
| R 35
FK Shkupi
2
FK Renova
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 12/05/19
| R 34
FK Shkupi
2
FK Belasica Strumica
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 08/05/19
| R 33
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
FK Shkupi
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/05/19
| R 32
FK Shkupi
2
FK Vardar Üsküp
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/04/19
| R 31
KF Şkendija
5
FK Shkupi
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
|
36 |
12 |
11 |
13 |
45 |
50 |
-5 |
47 |
G
17:30 | 26/05/19
| R 36
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
1
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/05/19
| R 35
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
2
Sileks Kratovo
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 12/05/19
| R 34
Rabotnicki
2
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 08/05/19
| R 33
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
FK Shkupi
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/05/19
| R 32
FK Belasica Strumica
3
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/04/19
| R 31
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
3
FK Renova
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FK Renova
|
36 |
12 |
11 |
13 |
53 |
49 |
4 |
47 |
G
17:30 | 26/05/19
| R 36
FK Renova
3
KF Şkendija
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 19/05/19
| R 35
FK Shkupi
2
FK Renova
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 12/05/19
| R 34
FK Renova
1
FK Akademija Pandev
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 08/05/19
| R 33
FK Belasica Strumica
3
FK Renova
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/05/19
| R 32
FK Renova
9
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/04/19
| R 31
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
3
FK Renova
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Rabotnicki
|
36 |
13 |
7 |
16 |
43 |
49 |
-6 |
46 |
M
17:30 | 26/05/19
| R 36
Rabotnicki
1
FK Shkupi
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/05/19
| R 35
FK Belasica Strumica
0
Rabotnicki
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 12/05/19
| R 34
Rabotnicki
2
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 08/05/19
| R 33
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Rabotnicki
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/05/19
| R 32
Rabotnicki
0
KF Şkendija
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/04/19
| R 31
FK Akademija Pandev
3
Rabotnicki
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Sileks Kratovo
|
36 |
11 |
11 |
14 |
27 |
39 |
-12 |
44 |
G
17:30 | 26/05/19
| R 36
Sileks Kratovo
2
FK Belasica Strumica
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/05/19
| R 35
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
2
Sileks Kratovo
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 12/05/19
| R 34
Sileks Kratovo
1
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 08/05/19
| R 33
KF Şkendija
0
Sileks Kratovo
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/05/19
| R 32
Sileks Kratovo
3
FK Akademija Pandev
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FK Belasica Strumica
|
36 |
9 |
11 |
16 |
37 |
49 |
-12 |
38 |
M
17:30 | 26/05/19
| R 36
Sileks Kratovo
2
FK Belasica Strumica
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/05/19
| R 35
FK Belasica Strumica
0
Rabotnicki
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 12/05/19
| R 34
FK Shkupi
2
FK Belasica Strumica
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 08/05/19
| R 33
FK Belasica Strumica
3
FK Renova
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/05/19
| R 32
FK Belasica Strumica
3
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 27/04/19
| R 31
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
FK Belasica Strumica
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
|
36 |
6 |
5 |
25 |
26 |
76 |
-50 |
23 |
M
17:30 | 26/05/19
| R 36
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
1
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/05/19
| R 35
FK Vardar Üsküp
6
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 12/05/19
| R 34
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
1
KF Şkendija
4
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 08/05/19
| R 33
FK Akademija Pandev
4
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/05/19
| R 32
FK Renova
9
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/04/19
| R 24
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
1
FK Akademija Pandev
3
Maç Detayı
|