1 |
|
Olimpik Sarajevo
|
16 |
11 |
4 |
1 |
28 |
13 |
15 |
37 |
G
17:00 | 07/03/20
| R 16
Olimpik Sarajevo
2
NK SLAVEN ZIVINICE
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 16/11/19
| R 15
Olimpik Sarajevo
2
FK RADNIK HADZICI
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 09/11/19
| R 14
Orasje
1
Olimpik Sarajevo
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/11/19
| R 13
Olimpik Sarajevo
1
NK Gosk Gabela
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/10/19
| R 12
RUDAR KAKANJ
3
Olimpik Sarajevo
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 19/10/19
| R 11
Bratstvo Gracanica
2
Olimpik Sarajevo
3
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
TOSK TESANJ
|
16 |
10 |
1 |
5 |
27 |
21 |
6 |
31 |
G
17:00 | 08/03/20
| R 16
TOSK TESANJ
1
FK IGMAN KONJIC
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 17/11/19
| R 15
TOSK TESANJ
2
Travnik
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 09/11/19
| R 14
NK SLAVEN ZIVINICE
0
TOSK TESANJ
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 03/11/19
| R 13
TOSK TESANJ
2
FK RADNIK HADZICI
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/10/19
| R 12
Orasje
3
TOSK TESANJ
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 20/10/19
| R 11
TOSK TESANJ
4
NK Gosk Gabela
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FK GORAZDE
|
16 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
27 |
15 |
12 |
28 |
M
17:00 | 07/03/20
| R 16
NK METALLEGHE BSI
2
FK GORAZDE
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 16/11/19
| R 15
Zvijezda Gradacac
1
FK GORAZDE
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 09/11/19
| R 14
FK GORAZDE
3
Jedinstvo Bihac
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/11/19
| R 13
FK GORAZDE
2
RUDAR KAKANJ
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 26/10/19
| R 12
HNK CAPLJINA
0
FK GORAZDE
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 19/10/19
| R 11
FK GORAZDE
2
FK IGMAN KONJIC
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
NK Gosk Gabela
|
15 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
27 |
24 |
3 |
25 |
G
17:00 | 08/03/20
| R 16
NK Gosk Gabela
3
FK Radnik Bijeljina
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 17/11/19
| R 15
NK Gosk Gabela
3
Orasje
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 09/11/19
| R 14
RUDAR KAKANJ
3
NK Gosk Gabela
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 02/11/19
| R 13
Olimpik Sarajevo
1
NK Gosk Gabela
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 27/10/19
| R 12
NK Gosk Gabela
1
Bratstvo Gracanica
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 20/10/19
| R 11
TOSK TESANJ
4
NK Gosk Gabela
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
HNK CAPLJINA
|
16 |
7 |
3 |
6 |
19 |
15 |
4 |
24 |
M
17:00 | 07/03/20
| R 16
Buducnost Banovici
3
HNK CAPLJINA
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 16/11/19
| R 15
NK METALLEGHE BSI
2
HNK CAPLJINA
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 10/11/19
| R 14
HNK CAPLJINA
1
Zvijezda Gradacac
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/11/19
| R 13
Jedinstvo Bihac
0
HNK CAPLJINA
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 26/10/19
| R 12
HNK CAPLJINA
0
FK GORAZDE
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 19/10/19
| R 11
HNK CAPLJINA
1
RUDAR KAKANJ
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
RUDAR KAKANJ
|
16 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
26 |
21 |
5 |
23 |
B
17:00 | 08/03/20
| R 16
RUDAR KAKANJ
2
Orasje
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 16/11/19
| R 15
Jedinstvo Bihac
3
RUDAR KAKANJ
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 09/11/19
| R 14
RUDAR KAKANJ
3
NK Gosk Gabela
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 02/11/19
| R 13
FK GORAZDE
2
RUDAR KAKANJ
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/10/19
| R 12
RUDAR KAKANJ
3
Olimpik Sarajevo
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 19/10/19
| R 11
HNK CAPLJINA
1
RUDAR KAKANJ
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Travnik
|
16 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
23 |
21 |
2 |
23 |
M
17:00 | 07/03/20
| R 16
Bratstvo Gracanica
2
Travnik
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 17/11/19
| R 15
TOSK TESANJ
2
Travnik
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 09/11/19
| R 14
Travnik
3
Buducnost Banovici
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 02/11/19
| R 13
NK METALLEGHE BSI
4
Travnik
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/10/19
| R 12
Travnik
3
Zvijezda Gradacac
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 19/10/19
| R 11
Jedinstvo Bihac
3
Travnik
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FK IGMAN KONJIC
|
16 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
17 |
18 |
-1 |
23 |
M
17:00 | 08/03/20
| R 16
TOSK TESANJ
1
FK IGMAN KONJIC
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 16/11/19
| R 15
Buducnost Banovici
2
FK IGMAN KONJIC
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 09/11/19
| R 14
FK IGMAN KONJIC
1
NK METALLEGHE BSI
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/11/19
| R 13
Zvijezda Gradacac
1
FK IGMAN KONJIC
4
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 26/10/19
| R 12
FK IGMAN KONJIC
1
Jedinstvo Bihac
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 19/10/19
| R 11
FK GORAZDE
2
FK IGMAN KONJIC
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Zvijezda Gradacac
|
16 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
23 |
26 |
-3 |
22 |
G
17:00 | 07/03/20
| R 16
Zvijezda Gradacac
2
Jedinstvo Bihac
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 16/11/19
| R 15
Zvijezda Gradacac
1
FK GORAZDE
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 10/11/19
| R 14
HNK CAPLJINA
1
Zvijezda Gradacac
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 02/11/19
| R 13
Zvijezda Gradacac
1
FK IGMAN KONJIC
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/10/19
| R 12
Travnik
3
Zvijezda Gradacac
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 19/10/19
| R 11
Zvijezda Gradacac
0
NK SLAVEN ZIVINICE
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
NK METALLEGHE BSI
|
16 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
23 |
26 |
-3 |
21 |
G
17:00 | 07/03/20
| R 16
NK METALLEGHE BSI
2
FK GORAZDE
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 16/11/19
| R 15
NK METALLEGHE BSI
2
HNK CAPLJINA
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 09/11/19
| R 14
FK IGMAN KONJIC
1
NK METALLEGHE BSI
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/11/19
| R 13
NK METALLEGHE BSI
4
Travnik
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 26/10/19
| R 12
NK SLAVEN ZIVINICE
1
NK METALLEGHE BSI
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 19/10/19
| R 11
NK METALLEGHE BSI
1
FK RADNIK HADZICI
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Buducnost Banovici
|
16 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
26 |
22 |
4 |
20 |
G
17:00 | 07/03/20
| R 16
Buducnost Banovici
3
HNK CAPLJINA
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 16/11/19
| R 15
Buducnost Banovici
2
FK IGMAN KONJIC
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 09/11/19
| R 14
Travnik
3
Buducnost Banovici
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/11/19
| R 13
Buducnost Banovici
2
NK SLAVEN ZIVINICE
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 27/10/19
| R 12
FK RADNIK HADZICI
2
Buducnost Banovici
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 19/10/19
| R 11
Buducnost Banovici
2
Orasje
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Bratstvo Gracanica
|
16 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
24 |
29 |
-5 |
20 |
G
17:00 | 07/03/20
| R 16
Bratstvo Gracanica
2
Travnik
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 16/11/19
| R 15
Bratstvo Gracanica
3
NK SLAVEN ZIVINICE
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 10/11/19
| R 14
FK RADNIK HADZICI
3
Bratstvo Gracanica
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 02/11/19
| R 13
Bratstvo Gracanica
2
Orasje
3
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 27/10/19
| R 12
NK Gosk Gabela
1
Bratstvo Gracanica
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 19/10/19
| R 11
Bratstvo Gracanica
2
Olimpik Sarajevo
3
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Orasje
|
16 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
24 |
32 |
-8 |
18 |
B
17:00 | 08/03/20
| R 16
RUDAR KAKANJ
2
Orasje
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 17/11/19
| R 15
NK Gosk Gabela
3
Orasje
3
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 09/11/19
| R 14
Orasje
1
Olimpik Sarajevo
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/11/19
| R 13
Bratstvo Gracanica
2
Orasje
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/10/19
| R 12
Orasje
3
TOSK TESANJ
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 19/10/19
| R 11
Buducnost Banovici
2
Orasje
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Jedinstvo Bihac
|
16 |
5 |
2 |
9 |
20 |
30 |
-10 |
17 |
M
17:00 | 07/03/20
| R 16
Zvijezda Gradacac
2
Jedinstvo Bihac
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 16/11/19
| R 15
Jedinstvo Bihac
3
RUDAR KAKANJ
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 09/11/19
| R 14
FK GORAZDE
3
Jedinstvo Bihac
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 02/11/19
| R 13
Jedinstvo Bihac
0
HNK CAPLJINA
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 26/10/19
| R 12
FK IGMAN KONJIC
1
Jedinstvo Bihac
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 19/10/19
| R 11
Jedinstvo Bihac
3
Travnik
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
NK SLAVEN ZIVINICE
|
16 |
4 |
1 |
11 |
15 |
24 |
-9 |
13 |
M
17:00 | 07/03/20
| R 16
Olimpik Sarajevo
2
NK SLAVEN ZIVINICE
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 16/11/19
| R 15
Bratstvo Gracanica
3
NK SLAVEN ZIVINICE
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 09/11/19
| R 14
NK SLAVEN ZIVINICE
0
TOSK TESANJ
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 02/11/19
| R 13
Buducnost Banovici
2
NK SLAVEN ZIVINICE
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 26/10/19
| R 12
NK SLAVEN ZIVINICE
1
NK METALLEGHE BSI
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 19/10/19
| R 11
Zvijezda Gradacac
0
NK SLAVEN ZIVINICE
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
FK RADNIK HADZICI
|
15 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
16 |
28 |
-12 |
13 |
M
15:30 | 16/11/19
| R 15
Olimpik Sarajevo
2
FK RADNIK HADZICI
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 10/11/19
| R 14
FK RADNIK HADZICI
3
Bratstvo Gracanica
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 03/11/19
| R 13
TOSK TESANJ
2
FK RADNIK HADZICI
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 27/10/19
| R 12
FK RADNIK HADZICI
2
Buducnost Banovici
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 19/10/19
| R 11
NK METALLEGHE BSI
1
FK RADNIK HADZICI
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 13/10/19
| R 10
FK RADNIK HADZICI
1
Zvijezda Gradacac
1
Maç Detayı
|