1 |
|
FK GORAZDE
|
15 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
20 |
4 |
16 |
30 |
M
18:30 | 07/06/15
| R 30
FK GORAZDE
1
NK PODGRMEC
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 30/05/15
| R 29
RUDAR KAKANJ
1
FK GORAZDE
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 27/05/15
| R 28
FK GORAZDE
2
FK TURBINA JABLANICA
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/05/15
| R 27
NK Gosk Gabela
4
FK GORAZDE
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/05/15
| R 26
FK GORAZDE
2
HNK CAPLJINA
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/05/15
| R 25
Buducnost Banovici
1
FK GORAZDE
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FK RADNICKI LUKAVAC
|
15 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
21 |
10 |
11 |
28 |
G
18:30 | 07/06/15
| R 30
FK RADNICKI LUKAVAC
3
FK TURBINA JABLANICA
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 30/05/15
| R 29
NK Gosk Gabela
1
FK RADNICKI LUKAVAC
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 27/05/15
| R 28
FK RADNICKI LUKAVAC
4
HNK CAPLJINA
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/05/15
| R 27
Buducnost Banovici
3
FK RADNICKI LUKAVAC
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/05/15
| R 26
FK RADNICKI LUKAVAC
4
Orasje
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/05/15
| R 25
Bratstvo Gracanica
0
FK RADNICKI LUKAVAC
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
|
15 |
9 |
1 |
5 |
18 |
12 |
6 |
28 |
G
18:30 | 07/06/15
| R 30
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2
NK Gosk Gabela
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 30/05/15
| R 29
HNK CAPLJINA
2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 27/05/15
| R 28
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
3
Buducnost Banovici
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/05/15
| R 27
Orasje
2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/05/15
| R 26
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
Bratstvo Gracanica
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 09/05/15
| R 25
Jedinstvo Bihac
1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
NK METALLEGHE BSI
|
15 |
9 |
1 |
5 |
17 |
12 |
5 |
28 |
M
18:30 | 07/06/15
| R 30
NK METALLEGHE BSI
0
Orasje
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 30/05/15
| R 29
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
4
NK METALLEGHE BSI
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 27/05/15
| R 28
NK METALLEGHE BSI
1
Bratstvo Gracanica
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/05/15
| R 27
NK PODGRMEC
2
NK METALLEGHE BSI
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/05/15
| R 26
NK METALLEGHE BSI
2
Jedinstvo Bihac
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/05/15
| R 25
RUDAR KAKANJ
0
NK METALLEGHE BSI
3
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Bratstvo Gracanica
|
15 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
18 |
10 |
8 |
27 |
G
18:30 | 07/06/15
| R 30
Bratstvo Gracanica
6
Buducnost Banovici
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 30/05/15
| R 29
Orasje
5
Bratstvo Gracanica
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 27/05/15
| R 28
NK METALLEGHE BSI
1
Bratstvo Gracanica
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/05/15
| R 27
Bratstvo Gracanica
1
Jedinstvo Bihac
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/05/15
| R 26
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
Bratstvo Gracanica
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/05/15
| R 25
Bratstvo Gracanica
0
FK RADNICKI LUKAVAC
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Buducnost Banovici
|
15 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
17 |
11 |
6 |
27 |
M
18:30 | 07/06/15
| R 30
Bratstvo Gracanica
6
Buducnost Banovici
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 30/05/15
| R 29
Buducnost Banovici
1
Jedinstvo Bihac
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 27/05/15
| R 28
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
3
Buducnost Banovici
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/05/15
| R 27
Buducnost Banovici
3
FK RADNICKI LUKAVAC
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/05/15
| R 26
FK IGMAN KONJIC
0
Buducnost Banovici
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/05/15
| R 25
Buducnost Banovici
1
FK GORAZDE
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
NK Gosk Gabela
|
15 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
26 |
13 |
13 |
26 |
M
18:30 | 07/06/15
| R 30
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2
NK Gosk Gabela
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 30/05/15
| R 29
NK Gosk Gabela
1
FK RADNICKI LUKAVAC
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 27/05/15
| R 28
FK IGMAN KONJIC
1
NK Gosk Gabela
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/05/15
| R 27
NK Gosk Gabela
4
FK GORAZDE
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 17/05/15
| R 26
HNK Branitelj Mostar
0
NK Gosk Gabela
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/05/15
| R 25
NK Gosk Gabela
3
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
RUDAR KAKANJ
|
15 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
19 |
15 |
4 |
25 |
G
18:30 | 07/06/15
| R 30
FK IGMAN KONJIC
1
RUDAR KAKANJ
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 30/05/15
| R 29
RUDAR KAKANJ
1
FK GORAZDE
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 27/05/15
| R 28
HNK Branitelj Mostar
3
RUDAR KAKANJ
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/05/15
| R 27
RUDAR KAKANJ
3
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/05/15
| R 26
NK PODGRMEC
2
RUDAR KAKANJ
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/05/15
| R 25
RUDAR KAKANJ
0
NK METALLEGHE BSI
3
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FK TURBINA JABLANICA
|
15 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
13 |
21 |
-8 |
19 |
M
18:30 | 07/06/15
| R 30
FK RADNICKI LUKAVAC
3
FK TURBINA JABLANICA
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 30/05/15
| R 29
FK TURBINA JABLANICA
2
FK IGMAN KONJIC
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 27/05/15
| R 28
FK GORAZDE
2
FK TURBINA JABLANICA
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/05/15
| R 27
FK TURBINA JABLANICA
0
HNK Branitelj Mostar
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/05/15
| R 26
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
3
FK TURBINA JABLANICA
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 09/05/15
| R 25
FK TURBINA JABLANICA
0
NK PODGRMEC
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
HNK CAPLJINA
|
15 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
23 |
23 |
0 |
17 |
M
18:30 | 07/06/15
| R 30
Jedinstvo Bihac
3
HNK CAPLJINA
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 30/05/15
| R 29
HNK CAPLJINA
2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 27/05/15
| R 28
FK RADNICKI LUKAVAC
4
HNK CAPLJINA
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/05/15
| R 27
HNK CAPLJINA
2
FK IGMAN KONJIC
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/05/15
| R 26
FK GORAZDE
2
HNK CAPLJINA
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/05/15
| R 25
HNK CAPLJINA
0
HNK Branitelj Mostar
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Jedinstvo Bihac
|
15 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
14 |
16 |
-2 |
17 |
G
18:30 | 07/06/15
| R 30
Jedinstvo Bihac
3
HNK CAPLJINA
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 30/05/15
| R 29
Buducnost Banovici
1
Jedinstvo Bihac
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 27/05/15
| R 28
Jedinstvo Bihac
0
Orasje
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/05/15
| R 27
Bratstvo Gracanica
1
Jedinstvo Bihac
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/05/15
| R 26
NK METALLEGHE BSI
2
Jedinstvo Bihac
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 09/05/15
| R 25
Jedinstvo Bihac
1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
|
15 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
14 |
19 |
-5 |
15 |
M
18:30 | 07/06/15
| R 30
HNK Branitelj Mostar
4
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 30/05/15
| R 29
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
4
NK METALLEGHE BSI
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 27/05/15
| R 28
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
2
NK PODGRMEC
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/05/15
| R 27
RUDAR KAKANJ
3
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/05/15
| R 26
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
3
FK TURBINA JABLANICA
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/05/15
| R 25
NK Gosk Gabela
3
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
HNK Branitelj Mostar
|
15 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
15 |
-10 |
14 |
G
18:30 | 07/06/15
| R 30
HNK Branitelj Mostar
4
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 30/05/15
| R 29
NK PODGRMEC
2
HNK Branitelj Mostar
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 27/05/15
| R 28
HNK Branitelj Mostar
3
RUDAR KAKANJ
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/05/15
| R 27
FK TURBINA JABLANICA
0
HNK Branitelj Mostar
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 17/05/15
| R 26
HNK Branitelj Mostar
0
NK Gosk Gabela
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/05/15
| R 25
HNK CAPLJINA
0
HNK Branitelj Mostar
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
NK PODGRMEC
|
15 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
8 |
21 |
-13 |
12 |
G
18:30 | 07/06/15
| R 30
FK GORAZDE
1
NK PODGRMEC
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 30/05/15
| R 29
NK PODGRMEC
2
HNK Branitelj Mostar
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 27/05/15
| R 28
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
2
NK PODGRMEC
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/05/15
| R 27
NK PODGRMEC
2
NK METALLEGHE BSI
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/05/15
| R 26
NK PODGRMEC
2
RUDAR KAKANJ
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 09/05/15
| R 25
FK TURBINA JABLANICA
0
NK PODGRMEC
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
FK IGMAN KONJIC
|
15 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
13 |
25 |
-12 |
10 |
M
18:30 | 07/06/15
| R 30
FK IGMAN KONJIC
1
RUDAR KAKANJ
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 30/05/15
| R 29
FK TURBINA JABLANICA
2
FK IGMAN KONJIC
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 27/05/15
| R 28
FK IGMAN KONJIC
1
NK Gosk Gabela
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/05/15
| R 27
HNK CAPLJINA
2
FK IGMAN KONJIC
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/05/15
| R 26
FK IGMAN KONJIC
0
Buducnost Banovici
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/05/15
| R 25
Orasje
4
FK IGMAN KONJIC
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Orasje
|
15 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
9 |
28 |
-19 |
8 |
G
18:30 | 07/06/15
| R 30
NK METALLEGHE BSI
0
Orasje
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 30/05/15
| R 29
Orasje
5
Bratstvo Gracanica
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 27/05/15
| R 28
Jedinstvo Bihac
0
Orasje
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/05/15
| R 27
Orasje
2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/05/15
| R 26
FK RADNICKI LUKAVAC
4
Orasje
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/05/15
| R 25
Orasje
4
FK IGMAN KONJIC
0
Maç Detayı
|