1 |
|
FK Sloboda Tuzla
|
30 |
23 |
2 |
5 |
61 |
16 |
45 |
71 |
G
18:30 | 31/05/14
| R 30
FK Sloboda Tuzla
3
FK IGMAN KONJIC
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 28/05/14
| R 29
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
0
FK Sloboda Tuzla
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/05/14
| R 28
FK Sloboda Tuzla
3
NK Iskra Bugojno
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/05/14
| R 27
HNK Branitelj Mostar
0
FK Sloboda Tuzla
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/05/14
| R 26
FK Sloboda Tuzla
2
Orasje
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/05/14
| R 25
RUDAR KAKANJ
1
FK Sloboda Tuzla
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Jedinstvo Bihac
|
29 |
20 |
6 |
3 |
47 |
10 |
37 |
66 |
G
18:30 | 31/05/14
| R 30
Jedinstvo Bihac
4
NK Iskra Bugojno
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 28/05/14
| R 29
HNK Branitelj Mostar
0
Jedinstvo Bihac
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/05/14
| R 27
RUDAR KAKANJ
0
Jedinstvo Bihac
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/05/14
| R 26
Jedinstvo Bihac
1
NK PODGRMEC
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/05/14
| R 25
Buducnost Banovici
1
Jedinstvo Bihac
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Bratstvo Gracanica
|
30 |
17 |
6 |
7 |
55 |
27 |
28 |
57 |
M
18:30 | 31/05/14
| R 30
Bratstvo Gracanica
2
HNK Branitelj Mostar
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 28/05/14
| R 29
Orasje
0
Bratstvo Gracanica
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/05/14
| R 28
Bratstvo Gracanica
2
RUDAR KAKANJ
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/05/14
| R 27
NK PODGRMEC
4
Bratstvo Gracanica
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/05/14
| R 26
Bratstvo Gracanica
1
Buducnost Banovici
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 04/05/14
| R 25
NK Gosk Gabela
2
Bratstvo Gracanica
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
RUDAR KAKANJ
|
30 |
16 |
2 |
12 |
37 |
23 |
14 |
50 |
M
18:30 | 31/05/14
| R 30
Buducnost Banovici
3
RUDAR KAKANJ
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 28/05/14
| R 29
RUDAR KAKANJ
1
NK Gosk Gabela
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/05/14
| R 28
Bratstvo Gracanica
2
RUDAR KAKANJ
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/05/14
| R 27
RUDAR KAKANJ
0
Jedinstvo Bihac
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/14
| R 26
FK RADNICKI LUKAVAC
2
RUDAR KAKANJ
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/05/14
| R 25
RUDAR KAKANJ
1
FK Sloboda Tuzla
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Orasje
|
29 |
14 |
4 |
11 |
45 |
35 |
10 |
46 |
G
18:30 | 31/05/14
| R 30
NK Gosk Gabela
2
Orasje
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 28/05/14
| R 29
Orasje
0
Bratstvo Gracanica
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/05/14
| R 27
Orasje
4
FK RADNICKI LUKAVAC
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/05/14
| R 26
FK Sloboda Tuzla
2
Orasje
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/05/14
| R 25
Orasje
2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
3
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
|
30 |
13 |
4 |
13 |
41 |
36 |
5 |
43 |
G
18:30 | 31/05/14
| R 30
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
3
NK TROGLAV LIVNO
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 28/05/14
| R 29
FK IGMAN KONJIC
2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/05/14
| R 28
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
4
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/05/14
| R 27
NK Iskra Bugojno
1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/05/14
| R 26
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2
HNK Branitelj Mostar
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/05/14
| R 25
Orasje
2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
3
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
NK Gosk Gabela
|
30 |
11 |
9 |
10 |
40 |
34 |
6 |
42 |
M
18:30 | 31/05/14
| R 30
NK Gosk Gabela
2
Orasje
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 28/05/14
| R 29
RUDAR KAKANJ
1
NK Gosk Gabela
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/05/14
| R 28
NK Gosk Gabela
3
NK PODGRMEC
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/05/14
| R 27
Buducnost Banovici
3
NK Gosk Gabela
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/05/14
| R 26
HNK CAPLJINA
1
NK Gosk Gabela
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 04/05/14
| R 25
NK Gosk Gabela
2
Bratstvo Gracanica
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
HNK CAPLJINA
|
30 |
13 |
3 |
14 |
41 |
36 |
5 |
42 |
G
18:30 | 31/05/14
| R 30
HNK CAPLJINA
5
NK PODGRMEC
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 28/05/14
| R 29
NK TROGLAV LIVNO
0
HNK CAPLJINA
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/05/14
| R 28
HNK CAPLJINA
1
Buducnost Banovici
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/05/14
| R 27
FK IGMAN KONJIC
3
HNK CAPLJINA
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/05/14
| R 26
HNK CAPLJINA
1
NK Gosk Gabela
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/05/14
| R 25
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
2
HNK CAPLJINA
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
|
30 |
12 |
5 |
13 |
29 |
30 |
-1 |
41 |
B
18:30 | 31/05/14
| R 30
FK RADNICKI LUKAVAC
0
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 28/05/14
| R 29
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
0
FK Sloboda Tuzla
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/05/14
| R 28
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
4
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/05/14
| R 27
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
3
NK TROGLAV LIVNO
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/05/14
| R 26
FK IGMAN KONJIC
1
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/05/14
| R 25
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
2
HNK CAPLJINA
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FK RADNICKI LUKAVAC
|
30 |
11 |
7 |
12 |
37 |
27 |
10 |
40 |
B
18:30 | 31/05/14
| R 30
FK RADNICKI LUKAVAC
0
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 28/05/14
| R 29
NK Iskra Bugojno
0
FK RADNICKI LUKAVAC
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 24/05/14
| R 28
FK RADNICKI LUKAVAC
0
HNK Branitelj Mostar
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/05/14
| R 27
Orasje
4
FK RADNICKI LUKAVAC
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/14
| R 26
FK RADNICKI LUKAVAC
2
RUDAR KAKANJ
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/05/14
| R 25
NK PODGRMEC
3
FK RADNICKI LUKAVAC
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Buducnost Banovici
|
30 |
12 |
3 |
15 |
42 |
39 |
3 |
39 |
G
18:30 | 31/05/14
| R 30
Buducnost Banovici
3
RUDAR KAKANJ
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 28/05/14
| R 29
NK PODGRMEC
1
Buducnost Banovici
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/05/14
| R 28
HNK CAPLJINA
1
Buducnost Banovici
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/05/14
| R 27
Buducnost Banovici
3
NK Gosk Gabela
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/05/14
| R 26
Bratstvo Gracanica
1
Buducnost Banovici
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/05/14
| R 25
Buducnost Banovici
1
Jedinstvo Bihac
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FK IGMAN KONJIC
|
30 |
12 |
3 |
15 |
37 |
53 |
-16 |
39 |
M
18:30 | 31/05/14
| R 30
FK Sloboda Tuzla
3
FK IGMAN KONJIC
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 28/05/14
| R 29
FK IGMAN KONJIC
2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/05/14
| R 28
NK TROGLAV LIVNO
0
FK IGMAN KONJIC
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/05/14
| R 27
FK IGMAN KONJIC
3
HNK CAPLJINA
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/05/14
| R 26
FK IGMAN KONJIC
1
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/05/14
| R 25
NK Iskra Bugojno
1
FK IGMAN KONJIC
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
NK PODGRMEC
|
30 |
12 |
3 |
15 |
38 |
61 |
-23 |
39 |
M
18:30 | 31/05/14
| R 30
HNK CAPLJINA
5
NK PODGRMEC
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 28/05/14
| R 29
NK PODGRMEC
1
Buducnost Banovici
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/05/14
| R 28
NK Gosk Gabela
3
NK PODGRMEC
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/05/14
| R 27
NK PODGRMEC
4
Bratstvo Gracanica
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/05/14
| R 26
Jedinstvo Bihac
1
NK PODGRMEC
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/05/14
| R 25
NK PODGRMEC
3
FK RADNICKI LUKAVAC
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
HNK Branitelj Mostar
|
30 |
10 |
6 |
14 |
37 |
32 |
5 |
36 |
G
18:30 | 31/05/14
| R 30
Bratstvo Gracanica
2
HNK Branitelj Mostar
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 28/05/14
| R 29
HNK Branitelj Mostar
0
Jedinstvo Bihac
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 24/05/14
| R 28
FK RADNICKI LUKAVAC
0
HNK Branitelj Mostar
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/05/14
| R 27
HNK Branitelj Mostar
0
FK Sloboda Tuzla
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/05/14
| R 26
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2
HNK Branitelj Mostar
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/05/14
| R 25
HNK Branitelj Mostar
3
NK TROGLAV LIVNO
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
NK Iskra Bugojno
|
30 |
8 |
3 |
19 |
20 |
58 |
-38 |
27 |
M
18:30 | 31/05/14
| R 30
Jedinstvo Bihac
4
NK Iskra Bugojno
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 28/05/14
| R 29
NK Iskra Bugojno
0
FK RADNICKI LUKAVAC
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/05/14
| R 28
FK Sloboda Tuzla
3
NK Iskra Bugojno
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/05/14
| R 27
NK Iskra Bugojno
1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/05/14
| R 26
NK TROGLAV LIVNO
0
NK Iskra Bugojno
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/05/14
| R 25
NK Iskra Bugojno
1
FK IGMAN KONJIC
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
NK TROGLAV LIVNO
|
30 |
1 |
2 |
27 |
8 |
98 |
-90 |
5 |
M
18:30 | 31/05/14
| R 30
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
3
NK TROGLAV LIVNO
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 28/05/14
| R 29
NK TROGLAV LIVNO
0
HNK CAPLJINA
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/05/14
| R 28
NK TROGLAV LIVNO
0
FK IGMAN KONJIC
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/05/14
| R 27
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
3
NK TROGLAV LIVNO
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/05/14
| R 26
NK TROGLAV LIVNO
0
NK Iskra Bugojno
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/05/14
| R 25
HNK Branitelj Mostar
3
NK TROGLAV LIVNO
0
Maç Detayı
|