1 |
|
Atletico Tucuman
|
42 |
24 |
13 |
5 |
69 |
31 |
38 |
85 |
B
22:00 | 14/11/15
| R 42
Boca Unidos
0
Atletico Tucuman
0
Maç Detayı
G
01:30 | 09/11/15
| R 41
Atletico Tucuman
5
Club Atletico Los Andes
0
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 01/11/15
| R 40
Union de Mar Del Plata
1
Atletico Tucuman
2
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 19/10/15
| R 39
Atletico Tucuman
2
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 11/10/15
| R 38
Estudiantes San Luis
1
Atletico Tucuman
1
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 05/10/15
| R 37
Atletico Tucuman
1
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
CA Patronato Parana
|
42 |
23 |
13 |
6 |
60 |
24 |
36 |
82 |
G
02:30 | 15/11/15
| R 42
CA Patronato Parana
2
Club Atletico Parana
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 08/11/15
| R 41
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1
CA Patronato Parana
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
42 |
18 |
13 |
11 |
44 |
37 |
7 |
67 |
M
22:00 | 15/11/15
| R 42
CA Central Cordoba
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 08/11/15
| R 41
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 01/11/15
| R 40
Boca Unidos
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 18/10/15
| R 39
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
Club Atletico Los Andes
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
CD Santamarina Tandil
|
42 |
18 |
12 |
12 |
54 |
40 |
14 |
66 |
M
22:00 | 15/11/15
| R 42
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
2
CD Santamarina Tandil
0
Maç Detayı
G
01:30 | 10/11/15
| R 41
CD Santamarina Tandil
1
Estudiantes San Luis
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Instituto
|
42 |
15 |
17 |
10 |
48 |
38 |
10 |
62 |
B
22:00 | 15/11/15
| R 42
Union de Mar Del Plata
2
Instituto
2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 08/11/15
| R 41
Instituto
1
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
1
Maç Detayı
G
00:10 | 02/11/15
| R 40
Estudiantes San Luis
1
Instituto
3
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 18/10/15
| R 39
Instituto
3
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Club Villa Dalmine
|
42 |
15 |
15 |
12 |
44 |
42 |
2 |
60 |
M
22:00 | 15/11/15
| R 42
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
1
Club Villa Dalmine
0
Maç Detayı
M
22:15 | 07/11/15
| R 41
Club Villa Dalmine
1
Boca Unidos
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 31/10/15
| R 40
Club Atletico Los Andes
0
Club Villa Dalmine
1
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 24/10/15
| R 36
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
1
Club Villa Dalmine
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 17/10/15
| R 39
Club Villa Dalmine
2
Union de Mar Del Plata
0
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 12/10/15
| R 38
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
3
Club Villa Dalmine
3
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Club Atletico Parana
|
42 |
16 |
10 |
16 |
50 |
46 |
4 |
58 |
M
02:30 | 15/11/15
| R 42
CA Patronato Parana
2
Club Atletico Parana
1
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 08/11/15
| R 41
Club Atletico Parana
1
CA Central Cordoba
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 01/11/15
| R 40
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
0
Club Atletico Parana
1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 17/10/15
| R 39
Club Atletico Parana
1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
0
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 11/10/15
| R 38
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
0
Club Atletico Parana
0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 04/10/15
| R 37
Club Atletico Parana
1
Boca Unidos
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Douglas Haig
|
42 |
14 |
16 |
12 |
45 |
46 |
-1 |
58 |
G
22:30 | 15/11/15
| R 42
Douglas Haig
3
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 08/11/15
| R 41
CD Guarani A.F.
4
Douglas Haig
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 01/11/15
| R 40
Douglas Haig
2
Chacarita Juniors
1
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 20/10/15
| R 39
CD Santamarina Tandil
0
Douglas Haig
0
Maç Detayı
B
00:15 | 12/10/15
| R 38
Douglas Haig
1
Instituto
1
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 04/10/15
| R 37
Guillermo Brown
0
Douglas Haig
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Estudiantes San Luis
|
42 |
13 |
17 |
12 |
47 |
44 |
3 |
56 |
G
22:00 | 15/11/15
| R 42
Estudiantes San Luis
3
Chacarita Juniors
2
Maç Detayı
M
01:30 | 10/11/15
| R 41
CD Santamarina Tandil
1
Estudiantes San Luis
0
Maç Detayı
M
00:10 | 02/11/15
| R 40
Estudiantes San Luis
1
Instituto
3
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 18/10/15
| R 39
Guillermo Brown
0
Estudiantes San Luis
2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 11/10/15
| R 38
Estudiantes San Luis
1
Atletico Tucuman
1
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 04/10/15
| R 37
Club Villa Dalmine
3
Estudiantes San Luis
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
|
42 |
14 |
13 |
15 |
35 |
43 |
-8 |
55 |
G
22:00 | 15/11/15
| R 42
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
1
CD Guarani A.F.
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 07/11/15
| R 41
Chacarita Juniors
0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
2
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 01/11/15
| R 40
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
1
CD Santamarina Tandil
1
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 24/10/15
| R 36
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
1
Club Villa Dalmine
0
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 18/10/15
| R 39
Instituto
3
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 11/10/15
| R 38
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
1
Guillermo Brown
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Club Atletico Los Andes
|
42 |
12 |
18 |
12 |
46 |
49 |
-3 |
54 |
B
22:00 | 15/11/15
| R 42
Club Atletico Los Andes
2
Guillermo Brown
2
Maç Detayı
M
01:30 | 09/11/15
| R 41
Atletico Tucuman
5
Club Atletico Los Andes
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 31/10/15
| R 40
Club Atletico Los Andes
0
Club Villa Dalmine
1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 18/10/15
| R 39
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
Club Atletico Los Andes
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 10/10/15
| R 38
Club Atletico Los Andes
1
CA Central Cordoba
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 03/10/15
| R 37
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
1
Club Atletico Los Andes
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
|
42 |
14 |
12 |
16 |
43 |
47 |
-4 |
54 |
G
22:00 | 14/11/15
| R 42
All Boys
0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 08/11/15
| R 41
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1
CA Patronato Parana
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 01/11/15
| R 40
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
0
Club Atletico Parana
1
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 19/10/15
| R 39
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 11/10/15
| R 38
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1
CD Guarani A.F.
0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 03/10/15
| R 37
Chacarita Juniors
2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Boca Unidos
|
42 |
14 |
12 |
16 |
37 |
42 |
-5 |
54 |
B
22:00 | 14/11/15
| R 42
Boca Unidos
0
Atletico Tucuman
0
Maç Detayı
G
22:15 | 07/11/15
| R 41
Club Villa Dalmine
1
Boca Unidos
2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 01/11/15
| R 40
Boca Unidos
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 19/10/15
| R 39
CA Central Cordoba
1
Boca Unidos
0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 12/10/15
| R 38
Boca Unidos
1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 04/10/15
| R 37
Club Atletico Parana
1
Boca Unidos
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
All Boys
|
42 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
38 |
37 |
1 |
53 |
M
22:00 | 14/11/15
| R 42
All Boys
0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1
Maç Detayı
B
22:30 | 07/11/15
| R 41
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
0
All Boys
0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 31/10/15
| R 40
All Boys
2
CD Guarani A.F.
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 17/10/15
| R 39
Chacarita Juniors
3
All Boys
1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 10/10/15
| R 38
All Boys
2
CD Santamarina Tandil
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:10 | 04/10/15
| R 37
Instituto
1
All Boys
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
CA Central Cordoba
|
42 |
12 |
15 |
15 |
37 |
44 |
-7 |
51 |
G
22:00 | 15/11/15
| R 42
CA Central Cordoba
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 08/11/15
| R 41
Club Atletico Parana
1
CA Central Cordoba
1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 01/11/15
| R 40
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
0
CA Central Cordoba
1
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 19/10/15
| R 39
CA Central Cordoba
1
Boca Unidos
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 10/10/15
| R 38
Club Atletico Los Andes
1
CA Central Cordoba
1
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 05/10/15
| R 37
CA Central Cordoba
2
Union de Mar Del Plata
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
|
42 |
13 |
12 |
17 |
38 |
46 |
-8 |
51 |
M
22:30 | 15/11/15
| R 42
Douglas Haig
3
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
1
Maç Detayı
B
22:30 | 07/11/15
| R 41
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
0
All Boys
0
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 02/11/15
| R 40
CA Patronato Parana
1
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
0
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 19/10/15
| R 39
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 11/10/15
| R 38
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
0
Club Atletico Parana
0
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 04/10/15
| R 37
CD Guarani A.F.
2
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
0
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
CD Guarani A.F.
|
42 |
13 |
11 |
18 |
38 |
43 |
-5 |
50 |
M
22:00 | 15/11/15
| R 42
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
1
CD Guarani A.F.
0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 08/11/15
| R 41
CD Guarani A.F.
4
Douglas Haig
0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 31/10/15
| R 40
All Boys
2
CD Guarani A.F.
0
Maç Detayı
B
01:15 | 19/10/15
| R 39
CD Guarani A.F.
1
CA Patronato Parana
1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 11/10/15
| R 38
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1
CD Guarani A.F.
0
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 04/10/15
| R 37
CD Guarani A.F.
2
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
0
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Chacarita Juniors
|
42 |
13 |
11 |
18 |
49 |
62 |
-13 |
50 |
M
22:00 | 15/11/15
| R 42
Estudiantes San Luis
3
Chacarita Juniors
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 07/11/15
| R 41
Chacarita Juniors
0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
2
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 01/11/15
| R 40
Douglas Haig
2
Chacarita Juniors
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 17/10/15
| R 39
Chacarita Juniors
3
All Boys
1
Maç Detayı
M
00:30 | 12/10/15
| R 38
CA Patronato Parana
6
Chacarita Juniors
2
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 03/10/15
| R 37
Chacarita Juniors
2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1
Maç Detayı
|
19 |
|
Guillermo Brown
|
42 |
11 |
15 |
16 |
43 |
50 |
-7 |
48 |
B
22:00 | 15/11/15
| R 42
Club Atletico Los Andes
2
Guillermo Brown
2
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 08/11/15
| R 41
Guillermo Brown
2
Union de Mar Del Plata
0
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 02/11/15
| R 40
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
0
Guillermo Brown
2
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 18/10/15
| R 39
Guillermo Brown
0
Estudiantes San Luis
2
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 11/10/15
| R 38
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
1
Guillermo Brown
0
Maç Detayı
|
20 |
|
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
|
42 |
14 |
6 |
22 |
37 |
53 |
-16 |
48 |
G
22:00 | 15/11/15
| R 42
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
1
Club Villa Dalmine
0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 08/11/15
| R 41
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 01/11/15
| R 40
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
0
CA Central Cordoba
1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 17/10/15
| R 39
Club Atletico Parana
1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 12/10/15
| R 38
Boca Unidos
1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
1
Maç Detayı
|
21 |
|
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
|
42 |
9 |
13 |
20 |
36 |
50 |
-14 |
40 |
G
22:00 | 15/11/15
| R 42
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
2
CD Santamarina Tandil
0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 08/11/15
| R 41
Instituto
1
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
1
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 02/11/15
| R 40
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
0
Guillermo Brown
2
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 19/10/15
| R 39
Atletico Tucuman
2
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
0
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 12/10/15
| R 38
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
3
Club Villa Dalmine
3
Maç Detayı
M
23:15 | 04/10/15
| R 37
Ferro Carril Oeste
3
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
2
Maç Detayı
|
22 |
|
Union de Mar Del Plata
|
42 |
7 |
16 |
19 |
36 |
60 |
-24 |
37 |
B
22:00 | 15/11/15
| R 42
Union de Mar Del Plata
2
Instituto
2
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 08/11/15
| R 41
Guillermo Brown
2
Union de Mar Del Plata
0
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 01/11/15
| R 40
Union de Mar Del Plata
1
Atletico Tucuman
2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 17/10/15
| R 39
Club Villa Dalmine
2
Union de Mar Del Plata
0
Maç Detayı
B
02:40 | 11/10/15
| R 38
Union de Mar Del Plata
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 05/10/15
| R 37
CA Central Cordoba
2
Union de Mar Del Plata
0
Maç Detayı
|